Roberto Damiani

Name: Roberto
Family name: Damiani
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 63 years
Date of birth: 21-04-1959
Place of birth: Castellanza (Lombardia), Italy
 

Teams

1999    Riso Scotti - VinavilITAAssistent Team Manager
2000    Mapei - Quick StepITAAssistent Team Manager
2001    Mapei - Quick StepITAAssistent Team Manager
2002    Mapei - QuickStepITAAssistent Team Manager
2003    Fassa BortoloITATeam Manager
2004    Fassa BortoloITATeam Manager
2005    Liquigas - BianchiITATeam Manager
2006    LPR - NavaSUIAssistent Team Manager
2007    Predictor - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2008    Silence - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2009    Silence - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2010    Omega Pharma - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2011    Omega Pharma - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2011    Lampre - ISDITAAssistent Team Manager
2012    Lampre - ISDITAAssistent Team Manager
2014    Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling TeamUSATeam Manager
2015    Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling TeamUSAAssistent Team Manager
2015    Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling TeamUSATeam Manager
2016    GM - Europa OviniITAGeneral Manager
2017    Tirol - InnsbruckAUTTeam Manager
2019    CofidisFRATeam Manager
2020    CofidisFRATeam Manager
2021    CofidisFRATeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1999 Riso Scotti - Vinavil:
06-06-1999    Sauda Kurt Asle Arvesen
09-07-1999    Årdal Kurt Asle Arvesen


2000 Mapei - Quick Step:
11-01-2000    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Tom Steels
06-02-2000    Palma de Mallorca Óscar Freire
09-02-2000    Inca Paolo Bettini
14-02-2000    Laigueglia Daniele Nardello
14-02-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Michele Bartoli
19-02-2000    Tour du Haut-Var Daniele Nardello
21-02-2000    Prologue Vuelta a la Argentina Laszlo Bodrogi
23-02-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a la Argentina Crescenzo D'Amore
23-02-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a la Argentina Luca Paolini
24-02-2000    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Óscar Freire
26-02-2000    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Johan Museeuw
08-03-2000    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
12-03-2000    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-2000    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
15-03-2000    Stage 1 G.P. Portugal Telecom Max Van Heeswijk
16-03-2000    Stage 2 G.P. Portugal Telecom Max Van Heeswijk
23-03-2000    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
23-03-2000    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Luca Paolini
25-03-2000    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
25-03-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Laszlo Bodrogi
26-03-2000    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
26-03-2000    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
29-03-2000    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Tom Steels
05-04-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
09-04-2000    Paris - Roubaix Johan Museeuw
14-04-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Óscar Freire
15-04-2000    Stage 5 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Max Van Heeswijk
15-04-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Óscar Freire
16-04-2000    Liège Paolo Bettini
17-04-2000    Stage 7 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Fred Rodriguez
19-04-2000    Stage 9 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Kevin Hulsmans
20-04-2000    Stage 10 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Fred Rodriguez
30-04-2000    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
06-05-2000    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Fred Rodriguez
06-05-2000    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Andrea Noè
16-05-2000    Prologue Tour of Slovenia Laszlo Bodrogi
18-05-2000    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Dario Cioni
21-05-2000    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Axel Merckx
01-06-2000    Atlanta (c) Fred Rodriguez
02-06-2000    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Paolo Lanfranchi
09-06-2000    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
14-06-2000    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Fred Rodriguez
22-06-2000    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Stefano Zanini
23-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Axel Merckx
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Michele Bartoli
02-07-2000    Stage 2 Tour de France Tom Steels
03-07-2000    Stage 3 Tour de France Tom Steels
09-07-2000    Stage 9 Tour de France Paolo Bettini
23-07-2000    Stage 21 Tour de France Stefano Zanini
24-07-2000    Aalst, Criterium Axel Merckx
30-07-2000    Plouay (a) Michele Bartoli
31-07-2000    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Leif Hoste
02-08-2000    Maastricht Max Van Heeswijk
03-08-2000    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
03-08-2000    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Axel Merckx
26-08-2000    Stage 5 Ronde van Nederland Max Van Heeswijk
27-08-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
29-08-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
31-08-2000    Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir Luca Paolini
01-09-2000    Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Laszlo Bodrogi
02-09-2000    Meulebeke Stefano Zanini
09-09-2000    Paris - Brussel Max Van Heeswijk
13-09-2000    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Davide Bramati
01-10-2000    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Daniele Nardello
03-10-2000    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
04-10-2000    Stage 1 Hessen Rundfahrt Max Van Heeswijk
08-10-2000    Paris - Tours Andrea Tafi
10-10-2000    World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Evgueni Petrov
13-10-2000    World Championship, Road, U23 Evgueni Petrov
22-10-2000    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Óscar Freire


2001 Mapei - Quick Step:
06-02-2001    Prologue Tour de Langkawi Paolo Lanfranchi
08-02-2001    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Paolo Bettini
14-02-2001    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Paolo Lanfranchi
15-02-2001    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Paolo Lanfranchi
17-02-2001    Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi Paolo Bettini
18-02-2001    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Paolo Lanfranchi
21-02-2001    Prologue Tour of Rhodes Fabian Cancellara
22-02-2001    Stage 2 Giro Della Liguria Stefano Zanini
22-02-2001    Stage 2 Giro Riviera Ligure Pomente Stefano Zanini
23-02-2001    Stage 3 Giro Della Liguria Laszlo Bodrogi
23-02-2001    Stage 3 Giro Riviera Ligure Pomente Laszlo Bodrogi
24-02-2001    General Classification Giro Della Liguria Laszlo Bodrogi
24-02-2001    General Classification Giro Riviera Ligure Pomente Laszlo Bodrogi
24-02-2001    Tour du Haut-Var Daniele Nardello
25-02-2001    General Classification Tour of Rhodes Fabian Cancellara
03-03-2001    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Michele Bartoli
04-03-2001    Lugano Luca Paolini
10-04-2001    Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
13-04-2001    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Garzelli
26-04-2001    Stage 2 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Pedro Horrillo
29-04-2001    Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Pedro Horrillo
29-04-2001    Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Patrik Sinkewitz
08-05-2001    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Stefano Zanini
26-05-2001    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stefano Zanini
29-05-2001    Stage 1 Deutschland Tour Tom Steels
01-06-2001    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Óscar Freire
13-06-2001    Stage 1 part b Postgirot Open Tom Steels
14-06-2001    Stage 2 Postgirot Open Tom Steels
16-06-2001    Le Classic du GP de Beauce Elio Aggiano
16-06-2001    Stage 4 Postgirot Open Laszlo Bodrogi
17-06-2001    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
22-06-2001    Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Philippe Koehler
25-06-2001    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
26-06-2001    Oostende Luca Paolini
28-06-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
01-07-2001    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Daniele Nardello
08-07-2001    General Classification Volta ao Alentejo Laszlo Bodrogi
08-07-2001    Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Laszlo Bodrogi
20-07-2001    Stage 3 Grande Prémio do Minho Dario Cioni
22-07-2001    General Classification Grande Prémio do Minho Dario Cioni
08-08-2001    Camaiore Michele Bartoli
15-08-2001    Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Evgueni Petrov
20-08-2001    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Andrea Tafi
24-08-2001    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Óscar Freire
26-08-2001    Zürich Paolo Bettini
08-09-2001    Imola - San Marino Paolo Bettini
08-09-2001    Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Laszlo Bodrogi
12-09-2001    Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Laszlo Bodrogi
14-09-2001    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Graziano Gasparre
05-10-2001    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Paolo Bettini
14-10-2001    World Championship, Road, Elite Óscar Freire
28-10-2001    Tres Cantos Óscar Freire


2002 Mapei - QuickStep:
06-01-2002    Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic Scott McGrory
19-01-2002    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Cadel Evans
01-02-2002    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Robert Hunter
02-02-2002    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Robert Hunter
04-02-2002    Cala Millor Óscar Freire
05-02-2002    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Robert Hunter
06-02-2002    Alcudia Óscar Freire
06-02-2002    København, Six Days Matthew Gilmore
06-02-2002    København, Six Days Scott McGrory
22-02-2002    Stage 3 Giro Della Liguria Paolo Bettini
22-02-2002    Stage 3 Giro Riviera Ligure Pomente Paolo Bettini
23-02-2002    Stage 4 Giro Della Liguria Paolo Bettini
23-02-2002    General Classification Giro Della Liguria Paolo Bettini
23-02-2002    Stage 4 Giro Riviera Ligure Pomente Paolo Bettini
23-02-2002    General Classification Giro Riviera Ligure Pomente Paolo Bettini
10-03-2002    Prologue Paris - Nice Laszlo Bodrogi
15-03-2002    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
31-03-2002    Brabantse Pijl Fabien De Waele
02-04-2002    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Stefano Zanini
07-04-2002    Ronde van Vlaanderen Andrea Tafi
20-04-2002    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Davide Bramati
21-04-2002    Liège Paolo Bettini
22-04-2002    Michelstadt Scott McGrory
25-04-2002    Bochum (a) Scott McGrory
26-04-2002    Stuttgart (d) Adriano Baffi
05-05-2002    Larciano Stefano Garzelli
12-05-2002    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Tom Steels
13-05-2002    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
17-05-2002    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
30-05-2002    Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Miguel Martinez
05-06-2002    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Pedro Horrillo
22-06-2002    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Tom Steels
27-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
08-07-2002    Stage 2 Tour de France Óscar Freire
12-07-2002    Stage 3 Uniqa Classic Elio Aggiano
13-07-2002    Stage 4 Uniqa Classic Cadel Evans
14-07-2002    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days Matthew Gilmore
14-07-2002    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days Scott McGrory
27-07-2002    Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT Cadel Evans
29-07-2002    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Paolo Bettini
02-08-2002    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Paolo Bettini
08-08-2002    Stage 2 part b Regio Tour International Eddy Ratti
15-08-2002    Gladbeck, Criterium Scott McGrory
16-08-2002    Stage 4 part a Tour of Denmark Elio Aggiano
16-08-2002    Stage 4 part b Tour of Denmark Laszlo Bodrogi
20-08-2002    Tre Valli Varesine Eddy Ratti
22-08-2002    Legnano Daniele Nardello
30-08-2002    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Elio Aggiano
09-09-2002    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Robert Hunter
15-09-2002    Wangen, Criterium Adriano Baffi
21-09-2002    Giro del Lazio Paolo Bettini
26-09-2002    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Kevin Hulsmans
26-09-2002    Peccioli Paolo Bettini
29-09-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland Fabian Cancellara
03-10-2002    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Paolo Bettini
17-10-2002    Piemonte Luca Paolini
19-10-2002    World Cup, Road, Elite Paolo Bettini


2003 Fassa Bortolo:
18-02-2003    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
23-02-2003    Valencia Alessandro Petacchi
25-02-2003    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dario Frigo
01-03-2003    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Alessandro Petacchi
01-03-2003    General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dario Frigo
08-03-2003    Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Aitor González
10-03-2003    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Alessandro Petacchi
11-03-2003    Aci Catena Filippo Pozzato
13-03-2003    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Dario Frigo
14-03-2003    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Filippo Pozzato
19-03-2003    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Filippo Pozzato
26-03-2003    Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Marco Zanotti
27-03-2003    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Dario Frigo
28-03-2003    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Dario Frigo
17-04-2003    Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón Alessandro Petacchi
19-04-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Alessandro Petacchi
20-04-2003    Stage 5 Vuelta a Aragón Alessandro Petacchi
29-04-2003    Lyss Fabian Cancellara
29-04-2003    Prologue Tour de Romandie Fabian Cancellara
10-05-2003    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
11-05-2003    Burgdorf Fabian Cancellara
14-05-2003    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
16-05-2003    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
23-05-2003    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
24-05-2003    Stage 4 Ronde van België Fabian Cancellara
25-05-2003    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Aitor González
26-05-2003    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
28-05-2003    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
29-05-2003    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Dario Frigo
30-05-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Nicola Loda
01-06-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg Serguei Ivanov
16-06-2003    Prologue Tour de Suisse Fabian Cancellara
06-07-2003    Pescara Filippo Pozzato
06-07-2003    Stage 1 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
08-07-2003    Stage 3 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
10-07-2003    Stage 5 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
11-07-2003    Stage 6 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
28-07-2003    Aalst, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
30-07-2003    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Michele Bartoli
31-07-2003    Innsbruck (a) Alessandro Petacchi
02-08-2003    Steenwijk, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
07-08-2003    Oostvoorne, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
07-08-2003    Stage 2 part a Regio Tour International Marco Zanotti
10-08-2003    General Classification Regio Tour International Volodymir Gustov
19-08-2003    Stage 1 Ronde van Nederland Alessandro Petacchi
20-08-2003    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Alessandro Petacchi
24-08-2003    Brugnera Alessandro Petacchi
08-09-2003    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
10-09-2003    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
13-09-2003    Paris - Brussel Kim Kirchen
18-09-2003    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
20-09-2003    Giro del Lazio Michele Bartoli
20-09-2003    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
28-09-2003    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
18-10-2003    Giro di Lombardia Michele Bartoli


2004 Fassa Bortolo:
05-02-2004    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Fabian Cancellara
15-02-2004    Stage 3 Giro Della Liguria Filippo Pozzato
17-02-2004    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
24-02-2004    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Alessandro Petacchi
25-02-2004    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Alessandro Petacchi
10-03-2004    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Alessandro Petacchi
11-03-2004    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Alessandro Petacchi
14-03-2004    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Roberto Petito
16-03-2004    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Alessandro Petacchi
22-03-2004    Stage 1 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Fabian Cancellara
15-04-2004    Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón Alessandro Petacchi
18-04-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Aragón Alessandro Petacchi
02-05-2004    Giro della Toscana Matteo Tosatto
09-05-2004    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
12-05-2004    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
14-05-2004    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
16-05-2004    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
19-05-2004    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
21-05-2004    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
23-05-2004    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
24-05-2004    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
29-05-2004    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Fabian Cancellara
30-05-2004    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
30-05-2004    Points classification Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
30-05-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg Kim Kirchen
31-05-2004    Arona (a) Alessandro Petacchi
22-06-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Dario Cioni
23-06-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland Fabian Cancellara
27-06-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Kim Kirchen
03-07-2004    Prologue Tour de France Fabian Cancellara
10-07-2004    Stage 7 Tour de France Filippo Pozzato
18-07-2004    Stage 14 Tour de France Aitor González
24-07-2004    Mount Evans Tom Danielson
03-08-2004    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Fabio Sacchi
07-08-2004    Stage 9 Volta a Portugal Alberto Ongarato
22-08-2004    Zürich Juan Antonio Flecha
26-08-2004    Stage 3 Ronde van Nederland Alessandro Petacchi
29-08-2004    Gippingen Matteo Tosatto
05-09-2004    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
07-09-2004    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
10-09-2004    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
13-09-2004    Zwevegem Frank Vandenbroucke
17-09-2004    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
18-09-2004    Giro del Lazio Juan Antonio Flecha
19-09-2004    Luxembourg, Criterium Kim Kirchen


2005 Liquigas - Bianchi:
03-02-2005    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Mario Cipollini
07-03-2005    Giro della Provincia di Lucca Mario Cipollini
23-03-2005    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Franco Pellizotti
26-03-2005    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Franco Pellizotti
04-04-2005    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Danilo Di Luca
08-04-2005    General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco Danilo Di Luca
08-04-2005    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Danilo Di Luca
17-04-2005    Amstel Gold Race Danilo Di Luca
20-04-2005    Flèche Wallonne Danilo Di Luca
01-05-2005    Points classification Tour de Romandie Stefano Garzelli
05-05-2005    Stage 3 Uniqa Classic Kjell Carlström
10-05-2005    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Danilo Di Luca
12-05-2005    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Danilo Di Luca
17-05-2005    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Enrico Gasparotto
30-05-2005    Albese con Cassano Danilo Di Luca
15-06-2005    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Michael Albasini
24-06-2005    Sollerön Marcus Ljungqvist
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Enrico Gasparotto
27-07-2005    Hadsten, Criterium Danilo Di Luca
16-08-2005    Tre Valli Varesine Stefano Garzelli
28-08-2005    Podenzano Mauro Da Dalto
02-10-2005    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Marco Zanotti
02-10-2005    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Marco Zanotti
15-10-2005    UCI ProTour Danilo Di Luca


2006 LPR - Nava:
09-02-2006    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Elio Aggiano
12-03-2006    Brissago Giairo Ermeti
26-03-2006    Mendrisio (a) Daniele De Paoli
01-04-2006    Hel van het Mergelland Mikhailo Khalilov
25-05-2006    Silenen - Bristen Roger Beuchat
11-06-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Daniele Contrini
26-07-2006    World Championship, Road, Militaries Mikhailo Khalilov
19-08-2006    Stage 2 Surrey League Stage Race Kieran Page
20-08-2006    Stage 3 part a Surrey League Stage Race Kieran Page
27-08-2006    Pfaffnau Roger Beuchat
05-09-2006    Sona Oscar Gatto
10-09-2006    Chur - Arosa Roger Beuchat
17-10-2006    Acquanegra sul Chiese Oscar Gatto


2007 Predictor - Lotto:
05-01-2007    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
05-01-2007    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
21-01-2007    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
01-02-2007    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Greg Van Avermaet
10-02-2007    Burleigh Robbie McEwen
18-02-2007    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Dominique Cornu
18-02-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Dario Cioni
14-03-2007    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Robbie McEwen
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Christophe Brandt
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Nick Gates
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Josep Jufré
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Dario Cioni
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Johan Vansummeren
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Wim Van Huffel
21-04-2007    Stage 6 Tour de Georgia Fred Rodriguez
29-04-2007    Made, Criterium Leif Hoste
03-05-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Robbie McEwen
13-05-2007    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
26-05-2007    Waregem Leif Hoste
01-06-2007    Hengelo, Criterium Robbie McEwen
02-06-2007    Wierden Robbie McEwen
20-06-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
04-07-2007    Oosterbeek Olivier Kaisen
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
11-07-2007    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Bjorn Leukemans
12-07-2007    European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 Dominique Cornu
23-07-2007    Westrozebeke, Ind. Greg Van Avermaet
29-07-2007    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Greg Van Avermaet
31-07-2007    Graz Robbie McEwen
04-08-2007    Erfurt Greg Van Avermaet
07-08-2007    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Cadel Evans
11-08-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Elk Grove Fred Rodriguez
15-08-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Leif Hoste
19-08-2007    Stage 2 Beijing Cadel Evans
22-08-2007    Overijse Roy Sentjens
25-08-2007    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Robbie McEwen
02-09-2007    Bavikhove, Criterium Leif Hoste
03-09-2007    Brasschaat, Derny Bjorn Leukemans
05-09-2007    Aartselaar Greg Van Avermaet
06-09-2007    Aarhus (a) Robbie McEwen
15-09-2007    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
15-09-2007    Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Johan Vansummeren
15-09-2007    General Classification Tour de Pologne Johan Vansummeren
10-10-2007    Zele Preben Van Hecke
20-10-2007    UCI ProTour Cadel Evans
25-11-2007    Gold Coast Robbie McEwen


2008 Silence - Lotto:
13-01-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Matthew Lloyd
18-02-2008    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Cadel Evans
07-03-2008    Stage 4 Giro del Capo Dominique Cornu
13-03-2008    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Cadel Evans
27-03-2008    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
29-03-2008    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
01-05-2008    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Robbie McEwen
30-05-2008    Stage 3 Ronde van België Greg Van Avermaet
16-06-2008    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
17-06-2008    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Jürgen Roelandts
04-07-2008    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Greg Van Avermaet
05-07-2008    Strombeek-Bever Jürgen Roelandts
28-07-2008    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Greg Van Avermaet
04-08-2008    Audéjos, Criterium Robbie McEwen
04-08-2008    Monein Robbie McEwen
06-08-2008    Antwerpen, Derny Jürgen Roelandts
07-08-2008    Kortrijk, Criterium Jürgen Roelandts
11-08-2008    Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Greg Van Avermaet
19-08-2008    Zottegem Roy Sentjens
27-08-2008    Points classification Benelux Tour Jürgen Roelandts
04-09-2008    Kortemark Jürgen Roelandts
07-09-2008    Hamburg Robbie McEwen
08-09-2008    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Greg Van Avermaet
13-09-2008    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
18-09-2008    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Jürgen Roelandts
21-09-2008    Points classification Vuelta a España Greg Van Avermaet
04-10-2008    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Jürgen Roelandts
01-11-2008    Noosa, Criterium Robbie McEwen
08-11-2008    Nick Gates Classic Nick Gates


2009 Silence - Lotto:
28-03-2009    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
16-04-2009    Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour Olivier Kaisen
23-05-2009    Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Greg Van Avermaet
30-05-2009    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Philippe Gilbert
05-06-2009    Calais, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
07-06-2009    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Cadel Evans
14-06-2009    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Cadel Evans
20-06-2009    Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer Philippe Gilbert
21-06-2009    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Philippe Gilbert
23-07-2009    Ninove Kenny Dehaes
30-07-2009    Herentals, Criterium Jurgen Van Den Broeck
03-08-2009    Lommel, Criterium Johan Vansummeren
08-08-2009    Points classification Tour de Pologne Jürgen Roelandts
30-08-2009    Merksem Kris Boeckmans
07-09-2009    Wetteren, Derny Jurgen Van Den Broeck
27-09-2009    World Championship, Road, Elite Cadel Evans
08-10-2009    Peccioli Philippe Gilbert
11-10-2009    Paris - Tours Philippe Gilbert
15-10-2009    Piemonte Philippe Gilbert
17-10-2009    Giro di Lombardia Philippe Gilbert


2010 Omega Pharma - Lotto:
18-04-2010    Amstel Gold Race Philippe Gilbert
14-05-2010    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Matthew Lloyd
26-05-2010    Stage 1 Ronde van België Philippe Gilbert
30-05-2010    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Matthew Lloyd
06-06-2010    Ninove, Derny Kenny Dehaes
13-07-2010    Vilvoorde (a) Staf Scheirlinckx
21-07-2010    Isières Philippe Gilbert
22-07-2010    Ninove Kenny Dehaes
28-07-2010    Peer, Criterium Jurgen Van Den Broeck
29-07-2010    Herentals, Criterium Jurgen Van Den Broeck
01-08-2010    Oostnieuwkerke (b) Jens Debusschere
09-08-2010    Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur Jens Debusschere
30-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Philippe Gilbert
05-09-2010    Bulskamp Jens Debusschere
17-09-2010    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Philippe Gilbert
23-09-2010    Stekene Kenny Dehaes
25-09-2010    Bissegem Jens Debusschere
30-09-2010    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Adam Blythe
02-10-2010    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Adam Blythe
03-10-2010    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Adam Blythe
12-10-2010    Putte-Kapellen Adam Blythe
14-10-2010    Piemonte Philippe Gilbert
16-10-2010    Giro di Lombardia Philippe Gilbert


2011 Lampre - ISD:
28-01-2011    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
30-01-2011    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
19-02-2011    Laigueglia Daniele Pietropolli
23-02-2011    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Damiano Cunego
26-02-2011    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Michele Scarponi
12-03-2011    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
15-03-2011    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
22-03-2011    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Alessandro Petacchi
25-03-2011    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
08-04-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
10-04-2011    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
22-04-2011    General Classification Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
27-04-2011    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
28-04-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
08-05-2011    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2011    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-06-2011    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
19-06-2011    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Grega Bole
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Adriano Malori
29-07-2011    Rhede Danilo Hondo
30-07-2011    Bochum, Derny Alessandro Petacchi
11-08-2011    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
13-08-2011    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Matteo Bono
15-08-2011    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
28-08-2011    Plouay (a) Grega Bole
30-08-2011    Medvode, Criterium Grega Bole
08-09-2011    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Francesco Gavazzi
27-09-2011    Alzano Scrivia Mirko Tedeschi
16-10-2011    VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 Grega Bole


2011 Omega Pharma - Lotto:
16-02-2011    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Philippe Gilbert
19-02-2011    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve André Greipel
05-03-2011    San Geminiano - Siena Philippe Gilbert
13-03-2011    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Philippe Gilbert
29-03-2011    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne André Greipel
13-04-2011    Brabantse Pijl Philippe Gilbert
17-04-2011    Amstel Gold Race Philippe Gilbert
20-04-2011    Flèche Wallonne Philippe Gilbert
24-04-2011    Liège Philippe Gilbert
29-04-2011    Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour André Greipel
13-05-2011    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Bart De Clercq
26-05-2011    Stage 2 Ronde van België André Greipel
28-05-2011    Stage 4 Ronde van België Philippe Gilbert
29-05-2011    Stage 5 Ronde van België André Greipel
29-05-2011    General Classification Ronde van België Philippe Gilbert
31-05-2011    Gullegem Philippe Gilbert
03-06-2011    Calais, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
06-06-2011    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Jurgen Van Den Broeck
13-06-2011    Borsbeek (a) Klaas Lodewyck
18-06-2011    Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer Philippe Gilbert
19-06-2011    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Philippe Gilbert
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Philippe Gilbert
02-07-2011    Stage 1 Tour de France Philippe Gilbert
12-07-2011    Stage 10 Tour de France André Greipel
16-07-2011    Stage 14 Tour de France Jelle Vanendert
25-07-2011    Aalst, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
27-07-2011    Neuss, Criterium André Greipel
27-07-2011    Peer, Criterium Jelle Vanendert
28-07-2011    Herentals, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
29-07-2011    Hannover, Criterium André Greipel
29-07-2011    Kristiansand Philippe Gilbert
30-07-2011    Donostia/San Sebastián Philippe Gilbert
01-08-2011    Lommel, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
09-08-2011    Stage 1 Benelux Tour André Greipel
10-08-2011    Stage 2 Benelux Tour André Greipel
11-08-2011    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Philippe Gilbert
15-08-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Philippe Gilbert
01-09-2011    Kortemark Klaas Lodewyck
09-09-2011    Québec (b) Philippe Gilbert
14-09-2011    GP de Wallonie Philippe Gilbert
18-09-2011    Eschweiler André Greipel
28-09-2011    Berlare Kenny Dehaes
17-10-2011    UCI World Tour Philippe Gilbert


2012 Lampre - ISD:
22-03-2012    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
23-03-2012    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
18-04-2012    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
23-05-2012    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2012    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-05-2012    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-07-2012    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
23-08-2012    Carnago Diego Ulissi
24-08-2012    Magdeburg Danilo Hondo
25-09-2012    Castelfranca di Sopra Mattia Cattaneo


2014 Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team:
03-03-2014    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Bradley White
09-03-2014    Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Luke Keough
05-04-2014    Anniston Carlos Alzate
12-04-2014    Stage 1 Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
13-04-2014    Stage 2 Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
13-04-2014    General Classification Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
17-05-2014    Wilmington Bradley White
22-05-2014    Stage 2 Tour of Norway Marc De Maar
31-05-2014    Glencoe, Criterium Bradley White
01-06-2014    Philadelphia (a) Kiel Reijnen
06-06-2014    Stage 1 Tulsa Ken Hanson
07-06-2014    Arlington Kiel Reijnen
07-06-2014    Stage 2 Tulsa Luke Keough
08-06-2014    Arlington Kiel Reijnen
08-06-2014    Stage 3 Tulsa Bradley White
21-06-2014    Stage 3 Tour of America's Dairyland Ken Hanson
22-06-2014    Stage 4 Tour of America's Dairyland Ken Hanson
06-07-2014    Manhattan Beach Ken Hanson
09-07-2014    Vancouver Luke Keough
12-07-2014    Boise, Criterium Ken Hanson
15-08-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America Adrian Hegyvary
18-08-2014    Stage 1 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Kiel Reijnen
23-08-2014    Stage 1 Binghamton, Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
29-08-2014    Stage 1 Gateway Cup Luke Keough
30-08-2014    Stage 2 Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
31-08-2014    Stage 3 Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
01-09-2014    Stage 4 Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
01-09-2014    General Classification Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
06-09-2014    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America John Murphy
26-09-2014    General Classification National Criterium Calendar Luke Keough
07-10-2014    Calvatone Federico Zurlo
12-10-2014    Rochester, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
31-10-2014    Fairfield, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
08-11-2014    Louisville, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
09-11-2014    Louisville, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill


2015 Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team:
09-01-2015    Milton, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Brown
10-01-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) Linda Villumsen
10-01-2015    San Luis (F) Hannah Barnes
11-01-2015    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis (F) Hannah Barnes
12-01-2015    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis (F) Hannah Barnes
15-01-2015    Stage 5 Tour de San Luis (F) Katie Hall
26-04-2015    Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Scotti Wilborne
02-05-2015    Stage 4 Tour of the Gila (F) Hannah Barnes
08-05-2015    Stage 1 Tour of California (F) Katie Hall
21-06-2015    Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) Hannah Barnes
17-07-2015    Pan American Games, Track, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Brown
21-07-2015    Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) Coryn Rivera
22-07-2015    Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) Katie Hall
06-09-2015    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Ruth Winder
22-09-2015    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) Linda Villumsen
07-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) Laura Brown


2015 Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team:
11-04-2015    Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
24-04-2015    Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race International John Murphy
25-04-2015    Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race International John Murphy
26-04-2015    General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race International John Murphy
03-05-2015    Dana Point Karl Menzies
16-05-2015    Wilmington Bradley White
17-05-2015    Leipzig (a) Robert Förster
30-05-2015    Winston-Salem, Criterium Bradley White
07-06-2015    Manhattan Beach Hilton Clarke
13-06-2015    Arlington Hilton Clarke
14-06-2015    Arlington Hilton Clarke
25-07-2015    Stage 6 Prairie State Series Hilton Clarke
01-08-2015    Littleton, Criterium Carlos Alzate
03-08-2015    Stage 1 Tour of Utah Kiel Reijnen
19-08-2015    Stage 3 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Kiel Reijnen
22-08-2015    Stage 1 Binghamton, Criterium Carlos Alzate
23-08-2015    Stage 7 USA Pro Cycling Challenge John Murphy
05-09-2015    Stage 2 Gateway Cup Carlos Alzate
06-09-2015    Stage 3 Gateway Cup Karl Menzies
07-09-2015    Stage 4 Gateway Cup Carlos Alzate
12-09-2015    Souderton Daniel Summerhill
20-09-2015    General Classification National Criterium Calendar Hilton Clarke
18-10-2015    Boulder, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
12-12-2015    Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
13-12-2015    Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill


2016 GM - Europa Ovini:
03-04-2016    GP Adria Mobil Filippo Fortin
24-04-2016    Beograd - Banja Luka II Filippo Fortin
14-06-2016    Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju Filippo Fortin
18-06-2016    Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju Filippo Fortin
14-07-2016    National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Russia Andrey Sazanov


2017 Tirol - Innsbruck:
01-01-2017    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Benjamin Brkic
26-02-2017    Izola Filippo Fortin
30-04-2017    Hungerburg, Chrono Clemens Fankhauser
05-05-2017    Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Filippo Fortin
20-05-2017    Bern Filippo Fortin
24-05-2017    Stage 1 Flèche du Sud Filippo Fortin
28-05-2017    Stage 5 Flèche du Sud Matthias Krizek
09-06-2017    Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt Filippo Fortin
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria Markus Freiberger
29-07-2017    Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium Benjamin Brkic
12-08-2017    Nyamagabe - Nyanza Valens Ndayisenga
19-11-2017    Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda Valens Ndayisenga


2019 Cofidis:
31-01-2019    Challenge Mallorca I Jesús Herrada
08-02-2019    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Christophe Laporte
10-02-2019    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Christophe Laporte
10-02-2019    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Christophe Laporte
20-04-2019    Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Julien Simon
05-06-2019    Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Christophe Laporte
06-06-2019    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Christophe Laporte
08-06-2019    Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg Jesús Herrada
09-06-2019    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Jesús Herrada
09-06-2019    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Jesús Herrada
17-06-2019    Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux Jesús Herrada
21-06-2019    Aarschot (c) Kenneth Vanbilsen
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea Natnael Berhane
27-08-2019    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Christophe Laporte
28-08-2019    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Christophe Laporte
29-08-2019    Stage 3 part b Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Christophe Laporte
29-08-2019    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Jesús Herrada
30-08-2019    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Christophe Laporte
06-10-2019    Marche-en-Famenne Dimitri Claeys


2020 Cofidis:
20-01-2020    Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Attilio Viviani
21-02-2020    Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var Anthony Perez
15-03-2020    Mountains classification Paris - Nice Nicolas Edet
08-11-2020    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Guillaume Martin


2021 Cofidis:
03-02-2021    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Christophe Laporte
14-03-2021    Mountains classification Paris - Nice Anthony Perez
28-03-2021    Cholet Elia Viviani
13-05-2021    Wanfercée-Baulet Christophe Laporte
14-05-2021    Challenge Mallorca II Jesús Herrada
15-05-2021    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Victor Lafay
24-05-2021    Valberg Guillaume Martin
15-06-2021    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Elia Viviani
17-06-2021    Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Elia Viviani
04-08-2021    Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Simone Consonni
17-08-2021    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Christophe Laporte
24-08-2021    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Elia Viviani
26-08-2021    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Elia Viviani
12-09-2021    Fourmies Elia Viviani
15-09-2021    GP de Wallonie Christophe Laporte
16-09-2021    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy Elia Viviani
19-09-2021    Isbergues Elia Viviani
21-10-2021    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Simone Consonni
24-10-2021    World Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite Elia Viviani
Photo: courtesy GM - Europa Ovini
Photo: courtesy GM - Europa Ovini

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image