1. VAN HECKE Preben PREDICTOR-LOTTO 03:15:00
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg PREDICTOR-LOTTO :09
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
4. OMLOOP Geert JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT
5. ONGENA Thomas YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN
6. VESTBY MARTIN TONSBERG
7. NEVENS Sven JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT :12
8. LISABETH Kenny Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen :24
9. VAN STAEYEN Michaël DAVO
10. SENTJENS Roy PREDICTOR-LOTTO
11. FLAHAUT DENIS
12. VAN LOOCKE Jurgen PALMANS-COLLSTROP
13. BOGAERT Ward YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN
14. GODDAERT Kristof DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
15. DE BACKER Bert WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
16. INGELS Nic PREDICTOR-LOTTO
17. CURVERS ROY WV DE JONGE RENNER
18. CLAES Joris K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
19. DE ZUTTER Kristof DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
20. KAISEN Olivier PREDICTOR-LOTTO
21. WEYLANDT Wouter QUICKSTEP-INNERGETIC
22. VANDOUSSELAERE Sven DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
23. HONIG REINIER WILLEBRORD
24. JOSEPH Gregory DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
25. COHNEN Stefan AURUM HOTELS
26. VANDENBERGH Stijn UNIBET.COM
27. STEURS Geert PREDICTOR-LOTTO
28. VAN GUYSE Jarno NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
29. VANLANDSCHOOT James Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
30. HENRION Jonathan TEAM STOREZ-LEDECQ MATERIAUX
31. VAN ZANDBEEK MART BABES ONLY
32. ENGELEN Jochen DAVO
33. DOCKX Gert WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
34. COOMANS Björn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
35. MOERMAN Detlef WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
36. VANGHEEL Timothy FONDAS P3TRANSFER TEAM
37. VAN DEN HOUTE Sven DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
38. DE DECKER Steven WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
39. VAN MECHELEN Wouter Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
40. REYNIERS David JOSAN MERCEDES CYCLING TEAM
41. MATTI HELMINEN
42. BAUGNIES Jérôme DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
43. ERCISSON FREDERIK UPSALA CK
44. FRANCOIS Jurgen JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT
45. DE WOLF Glenn WIELERCLUB HAMME-ZOGGE
46. CRIEL Tom UNIBET.COM
47. DE WILDE Sjef Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
48. PRONK LEANDER WV DE JONGE RENNER
49. SWINNENS Denis PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
50. MAES Olivier WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
51. COLMAN Sven AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV
52. KAUPAS VYTAUTAS
53. SCHULZ PHILIP YAWADOO
54. DAS Koen YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN
55. VAN ROMPAY Herve WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
56. HOREMANS Tom HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
57. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
58. KREDER DENNIS
59. ROOSSENS François PôleContinentalWallonBodysolEuromillions
60. PAUWELS Gino WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
61. TRICARICO Anthony VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
62. NYS Kris CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
63. PATTYN Karel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
64. DE NEEF Steven DAVITAMON-WIN FOR LIFE-JONG VLAANDEREN
65. VAN KUIK Frank YAWADOO-ABM-TV VLAANDEREN
66. WIELANDT Sven WIELERPROMOTIECLUB JEUGDTEAM
67. VAN MINGEROET Jarno JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT
68. CLEMENT Pieter KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
69. TRAKSEL Bobbie PALMANS-COLLSTROP
70. DE SCHROODER Benny Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen
71. HOEBEN BJORN WV DE JONGE RENNER
72. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
73. DE SPIEGELAERE Bart KLAIPEDA SPLENDID CYCLING TEAM
74. DE HAAN SIERK JAN WV DE JONGE RENNER
75. WILLEMS Frederik LIQUIGAS
76. WIJNANDS Stefan PALMANS-COLLSTROP
77. GHYLLEBERT Pieter Chocolade Jacques Topsport Vlaanderen
78. LEUKEMANS Bjorn PREDICTOR-LOTTO
79. STISKA MINDAUGAS
80. HABEAUX Gregory JARTAZI-PROMOFASHION CONTINENTAL CT
81. MEERSMAN Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
82. DE SCHOESITTER Steven RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM 1:01
83. VAN GARSSE Kenny WIELERCLUB HAMME-ZOGGE
84. BONNAERENS Andy IMMO NLVK CYCLING TEAM
Close