1988
|
1988
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1988
3º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1988
3º in Drielandenomloop, (Bocholtz), Bocholtz (Limburg), The Netherlands |
1988
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Seoul (Seoul-t'ukpyolsi), South-Korea |
1989
|
1989
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1990
|
1990
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1991
|
1991
3º in Breskens, Amateurs, Breskens (Zeeland), The Netherlands |
1992
|
1992
1º in Nouméa, Six Days, Nouméa (Nouvelle-Calédonie), France + Michel Dubreuil |
1993
|
1993
1º in Bordeaux, Six Days, Amateurs, Bordeaux (Aquitaine), France + Rud Jacobsen |
1993
1º in Zürich, Six Days, Amateurs, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland + Andreas Aeschbach |
1994
|
1994
1º in Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Australia |
1994
1º in Stage 18 Superweek, (International Cycling Classic), Milwaukee (Wisconsin), United States of America |
1994
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1994
2º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1994
3º in Nouméa, Six Days, Nouméa (Nouvelle-Calédonie), France |
1994
1º in Seymour, Seymour (Victoria), Australia |
1994
1º in Stage 1 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos, France |
1994
1º in Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos, France |
1994
3º in General Classification Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos, France |
1994
3º in Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic, Geelong (Victoria), Australia |
1994
3º in Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic, Ocean Grove (Victoria), Australia |
1995
|
1995
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia, Australia + Stephen Pate |
1995
1º in Stage 3 White Pages Tour, Australia |
1995
2º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia, Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
1995
1º in Stage 2 Mount Buller, (Summer Tour), Wangaratta (Victoria), Australia |
1995
2º in Stage 3 Mount Buller, (Summer Tour), Mansfield (Victoria), Australia |
1995
1º in Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Bendigo (Victoria), Australia |
1995
3º in Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Devonport (Tasmania), Australia |
1995
1º in Stage 1 Alpine Tour, Yea (Victoria), Australia |
1995
1º in Stage 3 Alpine Tour, Mansfield (Victoria), Australia |
1996
|
1996
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia, Australia |
1996
1º in Portarlington, Portarlington (Victoria), Australia |
1996
2º in World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
1996
1º in Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic, Portarlington (Victoria), Australia |
1996
3º in Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic, Torquay (Victoria), Australia |
1996
2º in Stage 6 Bay Cycling Classic, Geelong (Victoria), Australia |
1996
2º in General Classification Bay Cycling Classic, Australia |
1996
1º in Dortmund (j), Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1996
4º in Stage 4 Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden, (Postgirot Open), Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan), Sweden |
1997
|
1997
2º in Ahlener City-Night, (Ahlen), Ahlen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1997
1º in Alsfeld, Alsfeld (Hessen), Germany |
1997
1º in Hannover (c), Hannover (Niedersachsen), Germany |
1997
1º in Nordhorn, Nordhorn (Niedersachsen), Germany |
1997
1º in Sindelfingen (b), Sindelfingen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1997
1º in Hennesee-Rundfahrt-Hochsauerland, (Kirchrarbach), Kirchrarbach (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1997
3º in Stage 6 Ronde van Japan, (Tour of Japan), Tokyo (Tokyo), Japan |
1997
2º in USPro Ch'ship, (Philadelphia), Philadelphia (Pennsylvania), United States of America |
1997
3º in Prologue GP de Beauce, (Tour de Beauce), Québec (Quebec), Canada |
1997
3º in Stage 1 GP de Beauce, (Tour de Beauce), Canada |
1997
2º in Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup, Gärtringen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
1997
2º in Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
1997
4º in Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Bendigo (Victoria), Australia |
1997
1º in Stage 15 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
1997
3º in General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Australia |
1998
|
1998
1º in Dortmund (g), Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1998
3º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1998
3º in Leipzig, Six Days, Leipzig (Sachsen), Germany |
1998
3º in Zürich, Six Days, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland |
1998
1º in Aachen, Aachen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
1998
2º in Stage 1 part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Bendigo (Victoria), Australia |
1998
3º in Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Warrnambool (Victoria), Australia |
1998
2º in Stage 8 part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria, Hotham (Victoria), Australia |
1999
|
1999
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Jimmi Madsen |
1999
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
1999
2º in Zürich, Six Days, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland |
1999
4º in Stage 3 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias', Coruche (Santarem), Portugal |
1999
3º in Scheinfeld, Scheinfeld (Bayern), Germany |
1999
1º in Stage 5 Ronde van Beieren, (Bayern Rundfahrt), Oberstdorf (Bayern), Germany |
2000
|
2000
3º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2000
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2000
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2000
2º in Stage 5 Région Pays de Loire Tour, (Circuit Cycliste Sarthe), Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Pays de la Loire), France |
2000
1º in Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite, Sydney (New South Wales), Australia + Brett Aitken |
2001
|
2001
1º in Aguascalientes, Six Days, Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico + Matthew Gilmore |
2001
1º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands + Matthew Gilmore |
2001
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany + Matthew Gilmore |
2001
1º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium + Matthew Gilmore |
2001
3º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
2001
1º in Mexico City, Six Days, Mexico City (Distrito Federal), Mexico + Matthew Gilmore |
2001
1º in Zürich, Six Days, Zürich (Zürich), Switzerland + Matthew Gilmore + Daniel Schnider |
2001
3º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2001
3º in 6 Giorni delle Rose, (Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days), Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2001
2º in Heilbronn, Heilbronn (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2001
2º in Ulm, Ulm (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2002
|
2002
3º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2002
2º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2002
2º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2002
1º in Entega GP, (Einhausen (a)), Einhausen (Hessen), Germany |
2002
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Matthew Gilmore |
2002
2º in GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel, (Stekene), Stekene (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2002
2º in Torino, Six Days, Torino (Piemonte), Italy |
2002
1º in Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic, Australia |
2002
2º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2002
1º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Matthew Gilmore |
2002
3º in Gütersloh, Gütersloh (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2002
3º in Köln-Longerich, (Köln (i)), Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2002
1º in Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus, (Michelstadt), Michelstadt (Hessen), Germany |
2002
1º in Bochum (a), Bochum (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2002
3º in Moscou, Madison, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2002
1º in 6 Giorni delle Rose, (Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days), Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy + Matthew Gilmore |
2002
1º in Gladbeck, Criterium, Gladbeck (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2003
|
2003
3º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2003
1º in Elwood, Elwood (Victoria), Australia |
2003
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2003
1º in Stuttgart, Six Days, Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany + Matthew Gilmore |
2003
1º in Rund um die Kö, (Düsseldorf), Düsseldorf (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2003
3º in Gütersloh, Gütersloh (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2003
3º in Gütersloh, Derny, Gütersloh (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2003
3º in Köln, (Longerich), Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2003
1º in Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus, (Michelstadt), Michelstadt (Hessen), Germany |
2003
2º in 6 Giorni delle Rose, (Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days), Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2003
1º in Torino, Six Days, Torino (Piemonte), Italy + Tony Gibb |
2003
2º in Osnabrück, Osnabrück (Niedersachsen), Germany |
2003
1º in Meckenbeuren, Meckenbeuren (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2003
3º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2003
2º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany |
2004
|
2004
1º in Entega GP, (Einhausen (a)), Einhausen (Hessen), Germany |
2004
3º in Nordhorn, Nordhorn (Niedersachsen), Germany |
2004
1º in Bolanden, Bolanden (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2004
1º in Donnersbergkreis, (Donnerberg), Donnerberg (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2004
2º in Bottrop - Kirchhellen, Kirchhellen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2004
3º in Unnaer Sparkassen Cup, (Unna), Unna (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2004
1º in Meckenbeuren, Meckenbeuren (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany |
2004
3º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2004
1º in Dortmund, Six Days, Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany + Rolf Aldag |
2004
1º in Munich, (München, Six Days), München (Bayern), Germany + Matthew Gilmore |
2005
|
2005
3º in Wesel, Wesel (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |