Results today


  General Classification Anniversary Thai Cycling Association (F)    Yumi, Kajihara
  2º stage Anniversary Thai Cycling Association (F)    Yumi, Kajihara
  4º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour    Kamil, Małecki
  Burlington, Criterium    Daniel, Summerhill
Snake Alley
  2º stage part b Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors    Olav, Kooij
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
  2º stage part a Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors    Quinn, Simmons
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
  General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)    Elisa, Longo Borghini
Emakumeen Bira
  4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)    Elisa, Longo Borghini
Emakumeen Bira
  14º stage Giro d'Italia    Richard António, Carapaz Montenegro
Ronde van Italië
  2º stage Hammer Stavanger   Álvaro, Hodeg Chagui
  2º stage Hammer Stavanger   Yves, Lampaert
  2º stage Hammer Stavanger   Davide, Martinelli
  2º stage Hammer Stavanger   Remco, Evenepoel
  2º stage Hammer Stavanger   Petr, Vakoč
  Kiev    Uladzislau, Tsimoshyk
Horizon Park Race 2 Maidan
  Kiev (F)    Katarzyna, Wilkos
Kievskaya Sotka Challenge
  2º stage Paris - Arras    Ethan, Hayter
Paris - Arras Tour - A Travers les Hauts de France
  Pollare, U23    Stijn, Siemons
Trofee van Oost-Vlaanderen IC 2
  2º stage PRURide Philippines   Brendon, Davids
  Puttershoek   Gert-Jan, Bosman
Omloop van Hoeksche Waard
  7º stage Return to the Countryside    Tuan Vu, Nguyen
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23    Andrea, Bagioli
  Soligo, Chrono, Juniors    Vojislav, Peric
Eccellenze Valli del Soligo
  Soligo, Chrono, Juniors    Davide, Cattelan
Eccellenze Valli del Soligo
  Soligo, Chrono, Juniors    Simone, Raccani
Eccellenze Valli del Soligo
  Soligo, Chrono, Juniors    Igor, Gallai
Eccellenze Valli del Soligo
  Soligo, Chrono, Juniors    Manlio, Moro
Eccellenze Valli del Soligo
  2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié    Alexandre, Geniez
  General Classification Tour of Estonia    Mihkel, Räim
  2º stage Tour of Estonia    Mihkel, Räim
  6º stage Tour of Japan    Pablo, Torres Muiño
Ronde van Japan
  7º stage Tour Series   Rory, Townsend
  2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise    Jens, Reynders
  1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors    Gregorio, Butteroni
  Vejle    Michael, Carbel Svendgaard
  7º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León    Fernando, González Vásquez
  Winston-Salem, Criterium    Michael, Bissette
Winston-Salem Cycling Classic

  1º stage Anniversary Thai Cycling Association (F)    Jutatip, Maneephan
  3º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour    Paweł, Franczak
  1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors    Quinn, Simmons
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
  3º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)    Tayler, Wiles
Emakumeen Bira
  13º stage Giro d'Italia    Ilnur, Zakarin
Ronde van Italië
  1º stage Hammer Stavanger   Jonas, Vingegaard Rasmussen
  1º stage Hammer Stavanger   Mike, Teunissen
  1º stage Hammer Stavanger   Amund, Grøndal Jansen
  1º stage Hammer Stavanger   Maarten, Wynants
  1º stage Hammer Stavanger   Pascal, Eenkhoorn
  Kiev    Yauheni, Sobal
Horizon Park Race 1 for Peace
  Kiev (F)    Hanna, Tserah
Horizon Park - Kiev Olympic Race
  1º stage Paris - Arras    Gerben, Thijssen
Paris - Arras Tour - A Travers les Hauts de France
  1º stage PRURide Philippines   Ismael, Grospe
  6º stage Return to the Countryside    Tuan Kiet, Tran
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  2º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23    Andrea, Bagioli
  1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié    Stefan, Bissegger
  General Classification Tour of Albania    Filippo, Fiorelli
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
  5º stage Tour of Albania    Eugert, Zhupa
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
  1º stage Tour of Estonia    Rudy, Barbier
  5º stage Tour of Japan    Chris, Harper
Ronde van Japan
  1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise    Jens, Reynders

  2º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour    Tor Arne, Gilje
  Chabany   Andriy, Vasylyuk
  Chabany (F)    Olga, Shekel
  2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)    Amanda, Spratt
Emakumeen Bira
  12º stage Giro d'Italia    Cesare, Benedetti
Ronde van Italië
  5º stage Return to the Countryside    Tuan Kiet, Tran
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23    Kaden, Groves
  4º stage Tour of Albania    Filippo, Fiorelli
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
  Prologue Tour of Estonia    Matthias, Brändle
  4º stage Tour of Japan    Federico, Zurlo
Ronde van Japan
  6º stage Tour Series   Frederik, Scheske
  General Classification Zhoushan (F)    Thu Mai, Nguyen Thi
Tour of Zhoushan Island II
  2º stage Zhoushan (F)    Thu Mai, Nguyen Thi
Tour of Zhoushan Island II

  1º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour    Paweł, Franczak
  1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)    Jolien, D'Hoore
Emakumeen Bira
  6º stage Giant Liga    Martin, Boubal
  11º stage Giro d'Italia    Caleb, Ewan
Ronde van Italië
  4º stage Return to the Countryside    Van Binh, Nguyen
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  Ruddervoorde    Sasha, Weemaes
St-Elooisprijs
  3º stage Tour of Albania    Moreno, Marchetti
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
  3º stage Tour of Japan    Raymond, Kreder
Ronde van Japan
  1º stage Zhoushan (F)    Jia Jun, Sun
Tour of Zhoushan Island II

  10º stage Giro d'Italia    Arnaud, Démare
Ronde van Italië
  3º stage Return to the Countryside    Duy Nhan, Tran Nguyen
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  2º stage Tour of Albania    Samuele, Zambelli
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
  2º stage Tour of Japan    Benjamin, Hill
Ronde van Japan
  Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F)    Thật, Nguyễn Thị
  5º stage Tour Series   Matthew, Bostock

  Durango (F)    Lucy, Kennedy
Emakumeen Saria
  Evergem    Cedric, Defreyne
  2º stage Return to the Countryside    Bilguunjargal, Erdenebat
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  1º stage Tour of Albania    Ylber, Sefa
Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë
  1º stage Tour of Japan    Ayden, Toovey
Ronde van Japan

  Ålesund, Chrono   Sondre, Svensli
ÅOC-Tempoen
  2º stage Albstadt, Mountainbike    Mathias, Flückiger
  Bánovce nad Bebravou   Juraj, Bellan
  Bangalore, Criterium   Naveen, John
  General Classification Benguela   Igor, Silva
GP Congele
  2º stage Benguela   Igor, Silva
GP Congele
  Burseryd    Joachim, Strindin
Västboloppet
  Castelfidardo (d)   Michele, Corradini
GP Santa Rita
  General Classification Copa Hans Fischer    André, Gohr
  2º stage Copa Hans Fischer    André, Gohr
  Deux-Acren    Arne, Marit
GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident
  Dippach    Tom, Thill
  Dippach, Juniors   Paul, Lahaye
GP Bob Jungels
  Drummond   Kevin, Turchin
Bearmouth Road Race
  Elva    Markus, Pajur
Elva Rattapäev, Elva Rattaralli, Elva Rattasõit
  Gehrden    Mario, Carl
Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden
  9º stage Giro d'Italia    Primož, Roglič
Ronde van Italië
  Hong Kong (h)   Kin Hang, Pong
Hong Kong Road Race 7
  Komenda   Miha, Alič
VN Obcine Komenda
  Lendelede    Niels, Vandyck
  Maleizen    Jens, Vandenbogaerde
Maleizen-Overijse
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados   Gregory, Vanderpool
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados (F)   Krissi, McKinney
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria   Matthias, Brändle
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F)   Anna, Kiesenhofer
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria   Maximilian, Kabas
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria   Patrick, Gamper
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria (F)   Hanna, Gruber Stadler
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Barbados   Adam, Marshall
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, U23, Poland   Daniel, Rochna
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, U23, Poland (F)   Marlena, Karwacka
  National Championship, Track, Madison, U23, Poland   Dawid, Migas
  National Championship, Track, Madison, U23, Poland   Bartosz, Rudyk
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Poland   Daniel, Staniszewski
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Poland (F)   Wiktoria, Pikulik
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, U23, Poland   Daniel, Rochna
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, U23, Poland (F)   Marlena, Karwacka
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23, Poland   Kacper, Wiszniewski
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23, Poland   Damian, Sławek
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23, Poland   Adrian, Kaiser
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23, Poland   Wojciech, Ceniuch
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Poland   Daniel, Rochna
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Poland   Wojciech, Urbanski
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Poland   Michal, Lewandowski
  General Classification Pina Colada Classic   Christopher, Lagane
  2º stage Pina Colada Classic   Christopher, Lagane
  Provincial Championship Namur-Luxembourg-Brabant Walloon, Road, Amateurs, Belgium   Florian, Gerard
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, Juniors, Belgium   Siebe, Deweirdt
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium   Lennert, Van Eetvelt
  Quaregnon, Juniors   Rutger, Vanstockstraeten
  General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque    Mike, Teunissen
Vierdaagse van Duinkerken
  6º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque    Mike, Teunissen
Vierdaagse van Duinkerken
  General Classification RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka    Martin, Boubal
  3º stage RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka    Petr, Hampl
  1º stage Return to the Countryside    Van Binh, Nguyen
An Giang Plant Protection Cup
  San Remo, Juniors    Sebastian, Kajamini
GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo
  Teplodar   Valentin, Grigorenko
Cup Mayor of Teplodar
  5º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo    Afredo, Ñamoc
  General Classification Tour de Gironde, Juniors    Carlos, Rodriguez Cano
  2º stage Tour de Gironde, Juniors    Pierrick, Bailleux
  General Classification Tour de l'Eure et Loire    Luuc, Bugter
  3º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire    Luuc, Bugter
  General Classification Tour de la Manche    Jérémy, Cabot
  5º stage Tour de la Manche    Romain, Bacon
  General Classification Tour de Venezuela 2 (F)    Alexis, Chacón
  2º stage Tour de Venezuela 2 (F)    Angie Sabrina, González Garcia
  General Classification Tour of Black Sea    Onur, Balkan
  3º stage Tour of Black Sea    Onur, Balkan
  Prologue Tour of Japan    Atsushi, Oka
Ronde van Japan
  Veldhoven    René, Hooghiemster
Omloop der Kempen
  Verrebroek    Lawrence, Naesen
GP Wase Polders
  General Classification Vuelta a Aragón    Eduard, Prades
Ronde van Aragon
  3º stage Vuelta a Aragón    Matteo, Pelucchi
Ronde van Aragon
  General Classification Vuelta a Burgos (F)    Stine, Borgli
  4º stage Vuelta a Burgos (F)    Lourdes, Oyarbide
  General Classification Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23    Jesus David, Peña Jimenez
Vuelta a Colombia
  6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23    Miguel, Sarmiento
Vuelta a Colombia
  General Classification Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana    Luis, Villa
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana    Juan, Rosales
More »