Results today


  1º stage Giro del Trentino    Gianni, Moscon
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
  13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Van Nha, Nguyen
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Brayan Stiven, Sánchez Vergara

  Amstel Gold Race    Wout, Van Aert
  Amstel Gold Race (F)    Marianne, Vos
  Chambéry (F)    Gladys, Verhulst
  Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand   Regan, Gough
  Donostia/San Sebastián, Juniors    X, X
Gipuzkoa Klasika
  Durana    Unai, Iribar Jauregi
Trofeo Eusebio Velez
  12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Tan Hoai, Nguyen
  Holbæk    Anders, Foldager
Holbæk CR
  General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour    José Manuel, Díaz Gallego
  8º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Mark, Cavendish
  Klirou - Fikardou    Andreas, Miltiadis
Fikardou Hill Climb
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan   Sultanmurat, Miraliyev
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan   Andrey, Betts
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan (F)   Rinata, Sultanova
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan (F)   Tatyana, Geneleva
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan   Sultanmurat, Miraliyev
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan (F)   Rinata, Sultanova
  San Vendemiano, U23    Paul, Lapeira
GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano
  Santa Maria   Carlos, Alvergue
Chalchuapa circuito
  Torredonjimeno    Timo, De Jong
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno
  General Classification Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin   José David, Martínez Alcaraz
  2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin   José David, Martínez Alcaraz
  General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana    Stefan, Küng
  5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana    Arnaud, Démare
  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F)    Chiara, Consonni
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Luis Carlos, Chia Bermudez

  Brno    Michael, Kukrle
Brno - Velka Bites - Brno
  Casterton    Sam, Welsford
Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50
  Henefer    Matt, Moncur
East Canyon-Echo Road Race
  11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Truc Xinh, Nguyen
  7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Jasper, Philipsen
  Magaliesburg   Gustav, Basson
Magalies Sleepy River Classic
  Markina-Xemein    Santiago, Mesa Pietralunga
Memorial Sabin Foruria
  Tour du Jura    X, X
  1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin   Eloy, Teruel Rovira
  4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana    Stefan, Küng
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Nelson Andres, Soto Martínez

  Besançon    X, X
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
  Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand   Ethan, Batt
  10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Truong Tai, Nguyen
  6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Jasper, Philipsen
  3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana    Enric, Mas Nicolau
  Prologue Vuelta a Colombia    Óscar Miguel, Sevilla Rivera

  9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Tan Hoai, Nguyen
  5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    José Manuel, Díaz Gallego
  2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana    Arnaud, Démare

  Brabantse Pijl    Thomas, Pidcock
Flèche Brabançonne
  Brabantse Pijl (F)    Ruth, Winder
  8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Loïc, Desriac
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Mark, Cavendish
  1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana    Miles, Scotson

  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Mark, Cavendish
More »