Results today


  General Classification Clásico Virgen de la Purificación    Cristian Camilo, Tobar
  3º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación    Cristian Camilo, Tobar
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices   Aaron, Dockx
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices   Mike, Uytterhoeven
1° jaars
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)   Xaydée, Van Sinaey
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross    Mathieu, Van Der Poel
GP Adrie van der Poel
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)    Lucinda , Brand
GP Adrie van der Poel
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors    Dario, Lillo
GP Adrie van der Poel
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23    Ryan, Kamp
GP Adrie van der Poel
  General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Jordan, Levasseur
Tour du Gabon
  7º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Lorrenzo, Manzin
Tour du Gabon
  Meyerton    Kent Warwick, Main
Fast One
  Oss (b)   Coen, Vermeltfoort
Oss Winter
  San Sebastian   Walter Filadelfo, Escobar López
  General Classification Tour Down Under    Richie, Porte
  Points classification Tour Down Under    Jasper, Philipsen
  Mountains classification Tour Down Under    Joey, Rosskopf
  6º stage Tour Down Under    Matthew, Holmes
  3º stage Volta a la Marina    Red, Walters
  1º stage Vuelta a San Juan    Rudy, Barbier
  Windhoek   Jef, Van Meirhaeghe
Dobra Loops

  Belek   Emre, Yavuz
GP Belek
  Belek (F)    Olha, Kulynych
GP Belek
  2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación    Robinson Eduardo, Chalapud Gómez
  Guyana Season Opener    Jamal, John
  6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Biniam, Girmay Hailu
Tour du Gabon
  Manawatu Heads    Hayden, McCormick
Gravel and Tar
  Manawatu Heads (F)    Niamh, Fisher-Black
Gravel and Tar
  Taranaki    Gordon, McCauley
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
  5º stage Tour Down Under    Giacomo, Nizzolo
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross    Mathieu, Van Der Poel
Kasteelcross
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)    Christine, Majerus
Kasteelcross
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors    Jetze, Van Campenhout
Kasteelcross
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices   Viktor, Vandenberghe
Kasteelcross 1° jaars
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices    Silas, Kuschla
Kasteelcross
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)   Febe, De Smedt
Kasteelcross

  1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación    Cristian Camilo, Tobar
  5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Youcef, Reguigui
Tour du Gabon
  4º stage Tour Down Under    Caleb, Ewan

  4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Clovis, Kamzong Abessolo
Tour du Gabon
  3º stage Tour Down Under    Richie, Porte

  3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Biniam, Girmay Hailu
Tour du Gabon
  2º stage Tour Down Under    Caleb, Ewan

  2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Natnael, Tesfatsion
Tour du Gabon
  1º stage Tour Down Under    Sam, Bennett

  1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo    Attilio, Viviani
Tour du Gabon
More »