Results today


  4º stage Tour Down Under    Daryl, Impey

  1º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad   Hamza, Mansouri
  General Classification Mpumalanga Tour    Matt, Beers
  7º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Willem Jakobus, Smit
  3º stage Tour Down Under    Peter, Sagan
  7º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Luis, Mora

  6º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Chris, Jooste
  2º stage Tour Down Under    Patrick, Bevin
  6º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Jimmi José, Briceño Castro

  5º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Rohan, Du Plooy
  1º stage Tour Down Under    Elia, Viviani
  5º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Ronald Javier, González Escalante

  4º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Nico, Bell
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross    Mathieu, Van Der Poel
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross (F)    Denise, Betsema
  4º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Jonathan, Monsalve

  Adelaide    Caleb, Ewan
Down Under Classic
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F)   Yuka, Kobayashi
  General Classification Clasica del Norte    Roderyck, Asconeguy Diaz
  2º stage Clasica del Norte    Roderyck, Asconeguy Diaz
  Lamentin (b)   Mickaël, Stanislas
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
  3º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Travis, Barrett
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia   Ivan, Okmažić
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia (F)   Anja, Nadu
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark   Gustav, Wang
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark (F)   Camilla, Rahbek
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy (F)   Beatrice, Fontana
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary   Benedek, Lőrincz
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary (F)   Anna, Bukovácz
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg   Mathieu, Kockelmann
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg (F)   Marie, Schreiber
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland   Kacper, Szabunia
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland (F)   Malwina, Mul
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal   João, Cruz
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal (F)   Sara, Ferreira
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium   Jente, Michels
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy (F)   Lucia, Bramati
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland   Nik, Küttel
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland (F)   Monique, Halter
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium   Vincent, Baestaens
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria   Gregor, Raggl
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F)   Nadja, Heigl
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium   Toon, Aerts
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia   Matija, Meštrić
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia (F)   Mia, Radotić
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark   Sebastian, Carstensen
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark (F)   Caroline, Bohé
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France   Clément, Venturini
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F)   Caroline, Mani
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany   Marcel, Meisen
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain   Thomas, Pidcock
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F)   Nikki, Brammeier
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary   Balázs, Vas
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F)   Kata Blanka, Vas
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland   David, Conroy
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F)   Lara, Gillespie
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy   Gioele, Bertolini
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F)   Eva, Lechner
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg   Vincent, Dias Dos Santos
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F)   Christine, Majerus
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland   Marek, Konwa
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F)   Barbara, Borowiecka
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal   Márcio, Barbosa
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal (F)   Ana Mafalda, Sá Santos
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain   Félipe, Orts
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain (F)   Aida, Nuño
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland   Timon, Rüegg
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F)   Jolanda, Neff
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands   Mathieu, Van Der Poel
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F)   Lucinda , Brand
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Croatia   Stjepan, Hunjak
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark   Joshua, Gudnitz
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France   Antoine, Huby
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France (F)   Amandine, Fouquenet
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany   Tom, Lindner
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain   Ben, Tulett
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hungary   Bendegúz, Lőrincz
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy   Samuele, Leone
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg   Loïc, Bettendorff
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg (F)   Laetitia, Maus
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland   Piotr, Krynski
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland (F)   Brygida, Piersiak
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal   Diogo, Neves
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal (F)   Rafaela, Ramalho
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain   Carlos, Canal
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland   Lars, Sommer
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland (F)   Noemi, Rüegg
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands   Pim, Ronhaar
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F)   Puck, Pieterse
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Austria   Michael, Holland
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium   Timo, Kielich
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark   Andreas, Andresen
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany   Luca, Bockelmann
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy   Jakob, Dorigoni
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F)   Sara, Casasola
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg   Nicolas, Kess
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland   Wojciech, Ceniuch
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland (F)   Gabriela, Wojtyła
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal   Bruno, Silva
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain   Ivan, Feijoo
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain (F)   Luisa, Ibarrola
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland   Loris, Rouiller
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands   Ryan, Kamp
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F)   Ceylin, Alvarado
  San Juan   German, Tivani
Circuito Homenaje al Ciclista
  General Classification The Hub Tour    Luke, Mudgway
Hawkes Bay Tour
  4º stage The Hub Tour    Luke, Mudgway
Hawkes Bay Tour
  General Classification Tour Down Under (F)    Amanda, Spratt
  4º stage Tour Down Under (F)    Chloe, Hosking
  1º stage Volta a la Marina    Alistair, Brownlee
  3º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Orluis, Aular
  General Classification Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua    Nicolas, Cabrera Fredes

  1º stage Clasica del Norte    Matias, Presa
  2º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Nico, Bell
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria   Valentin, Reinbacher
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria (F)   Helene, Reinbacher
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F)   Sterre, Vervloet
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium   Aaron, Dockx
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy   Filippo, Borello
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France   Pierrick, Burnet
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France (F)   Line, Burquier
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany   Benjamin, Krüger
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany (F)   Tilla, Geisler
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain   Corran, Carrick-Anderson
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain (F)   Zoe, Backstedt
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland   Darren, Rafferty
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland (F)   Caoimhe, May
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy   Ettore, Loconsolo
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain   Rubén, Sánchez
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain (F)   Sara, Mendez
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden   Filip, Mård
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden (F)   Alma, Johansson
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands   Joost, Brinkman
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F)   Leonie, Bentveld
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F)   Sanne, Cant
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic   Michael, Boroš
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F)   Pavla, Havlíková
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F)   Elisabeth , Brandau
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden   David, Eriksson
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F)   Ida, Erngren
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Austria   Stefan, Kovar
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium   Ryan, Cortjens
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F)   Julie, De Wilde
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ireland   Adam, McGarr
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden   Oscar, Lind
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium (F)   Axelle, Bellaert
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France   Antoine, Benoist
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany (F)   Emma, Eydt
  2º stage The Hub Tour    Logan, Griffin
Hawkes Bay Tour
  3º stage The Hub Tour    Logan, Griffin
Hawkes Bay Tour
  3º stage Tour Down Under (F)    Grace, Brown
  2º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Yonathan, Salinas
  1º stage Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua    Rafael, Lopez

  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour    Willie, Smit
  1º stage The Hub Tour    Luke, Mudgway
Hawkes Bay Tour
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F)    Amanda, Spratt
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira    Marco, Benfatto
More »