Results today



  Hollymount Sean Stagg Shield,  Ballinrobe Pauric Ennis
  Flandriencross,  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) Annemarie Worst
  Flandriencross,  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Victor Van De Putte
  Flandriencross,  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 Niels Vandeputte
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) Christine Majerus
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Romain Gregoire
  94.7 Challenge,  Riversands Mark Oliver Pritzen
  Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino,  Takashima, Cyclo-cross Emil Hekele
  Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino,  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F) Miyoko Karami
  1º stage Tour of Fuzhou Ilya Davidenok
  General Classification Vuelta al Caribe Pablo Mudarra Segura
  3º stage Vuelta al Caribe John Jimenez Retana
  General Classification Vuelta al Valle Juan Pablo Dotti
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle Juan Pablo Dotti
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle Alejandro Quilci


  Schiplaken,  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Gert Smets
  Schiplaken,  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Shana Maes
  Schiplaken,  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors William Lecerf
  Schiplaken,  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kay De Bruyckere
  Schiplaken 1° jaars,  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Mike Uytterhoeven
  Schiplaken,  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Xaydée Van Sinaey
  Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1,  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross Andrew Dillman
  Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1,  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F) Clara Honsinger
  Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1,  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Nick Carter
  Kibbutz Kinneret Race,  Kinneret Roy Weinberg
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Joran Wyseure
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Jo Blanchaert
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Brent Delaere
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kenay De Moyer
  1° jaars,  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hippolyte Loete
  Tour de France Criterium,  Shanghai, Criterium Caleb Ewan
  # 1,  Suffern, Cyclo-cross Curtis White
  # 1,  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F) Rebecca Fahringer
  # 1,  Suffern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jonah Vasquez
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross Mathieu Van Der Poel
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) Annemarie Worst
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Thibau Nys
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 Thomas Mein
  General Classification Tour des Aéroports Yacine Hamza
  5º stage Tour des Aéroports Alí Nouisri
  6º stage Tour du Sénégal Jan Cully
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  2º stage Vuelta al Caribe Allan Jose Morales Castillo
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle Nelson Vilugrón


  Al Ghuwairiya Bilal Al Saadi
  OCA Race 3 Mishari Bin Najib Al Khalili
  4º stage Tour des Aéroports Abdellah Ben Youcef
  5º stage Tour du Sénégal Anton Benedix
  1º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua Davila Castrillo
  2º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez
  1º stage Vuelta al Caribe Pablo Mudarra
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle Maximiliano Traico


  3º stage Tour des Aéroports Oussama Cheblaoui
  4º stage Tour du Sénégal Hermann Keller
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle Leonardo Velardez


  3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike Cory Wallace
  2º stage Tour des Aéroports Yacine Hamza
  3º stage Tour du Sénégal Hermann Keller


  2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike Cory Wallace
  1º stage Tour des Aéroports Yacine Hamza

To Calendars

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Ravaleu, Yves
Photo: Courtesy Philippe HUGUENIN

To Added today

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!