Results today



  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) Aurélie Halbwachs
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) Raphaelle Lamusse
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) Kimberly Le Court
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) Llucie De Marigny Lagesse
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors Riad Bakhti
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors Nasrallah Mohamed Aissa Al Semiani
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors Bachir Chennafi
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors Diaoued Chams Eddine Nhari
  Aphrodite Cycling race - Women For Future (F) Antri Christoforou
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Michaël Vanthourenhout
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F) Annemarie Worst
  1º stage Tour Por La Paz Nestor Rueda


  General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Neilson Powless
  5º stage Etoile de Bessèges Mads Pedersen
  Krawatencross 2° jaars,  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices Michiel Mouris
  Krawatencross 1° jaars,  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices Giel Lejeune
  Krawatencross,  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Sanne Laurijssen
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Jens Gys
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Robin Alderweireld
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Lotte Baele
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Stan Van Grieken
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Xenna De Bruyckere
  Parkcross 2° jaars,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Naud De Clercq
  Parkcross 1° jaars,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Brent Lippens
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Auke De Buysser
  Parkcross,  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 Wout Janssen
  GP Apollon Temple,  Manavgat (F) Sevinch Yuldasheva
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia Esteban Chaves
  Prova Comarca Poços de Caldas,  Poços de Caldas João Paulo Pereira Firmino
  Prémio de Abertura,  Troféu RDP - Algarve Santiago Mesa
  Montecasino Classic,  Sandton Kent Main
  General Classification Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie Adil Al Arbaoui
  5º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie Achraf Al Doghmy
  General Classification Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin Tomas Miralles
  3º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin Julen Arriola
  General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Rui Costa
  5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Rui Costa
  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F) Floortje Mackaij
  4º stage Volta a la Marina Óscar Hernández
  General Classification Vuelta al Chaná Diego Fernando González Suárez
  3º stage Vuelta al Chaná Andres Sebastian Rodriguez
  General Classification Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis Martin Vidaurre
  5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis Martin Vidaurre
  Dobra Loops,  Windhoek (i) Drikus Coetzee
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Mathieu Van Der Poel
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Léo Bisiaux
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) Shirin Van Anrooij


  Rockcrusher Challenge,  Ackerman Luis Berrios
  Aphrodite Cycling Race Time Trial (F) Antri Christoforou
  Boucles de l´Essor - Essor Basque Baptiste Veistroffer
  Crownsett Circuit - Sherenden School Bryn Davies
  4º stage Etoile de Bessèges Mattias Skjelmose
  GP Apollon Temple,  Manavgat Sergei Rostovtsev
  Melbourne - Warrnambool Tristan Saunders
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia Kevin David Castillo
  Sumatanga Road Race Series Jeremiah Stoller
  General Classification Tour de Mascara Zaki Boudar
  3º stage Tour de Mascara Riyad Gouri
  4º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie Antonie Van Noppen
  2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin Tomas Miralles
  4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Tao Geoghegan Hart
  2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná Jonathan Almada
  2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná Federico Agustín Moreira Guarino
  4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis Sergio Fredes
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) Fem Van Empel
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Isabella Holmgren
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 Thibau Nys


  Dukhan Ahmed Nasser
  3º stage Etoile de Bessèges Arnaud De Lie
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) Diana Peñuela
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia (F) Stefania Sanchez Zapata
  Riyadh Cycling Club February Race,  Riad Ahmed Al Omrani
  2º stage Tour de Mascara Zaki Boudar
  3º stage Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie Lahcen Saber
  General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia Ruben Guerreiro
  5º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia Simone Consonni
  1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin Sergi Darder
  3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Simone Velasco
  1º stage Vuelta al Chaná Santiago Calo
  3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis Juan Pablo Dotti
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Guus Van Den Eijnden
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Leonie Bentveld
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Tibor Del Grosso
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Fem Van Empel
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Lauren Molengraaf
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Ryan Kamp

To Calendars

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Vanderbeken, Joyce
Photo: Courtesy Wim Dingemanse

To Added today

Added today Forums


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!