Results today



  Kampenhout,  GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic X X
  1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors X X


  8º stage Giro Rosa (F),  Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile Elisa Longo Borghini
  Herning, Criterium (a) Tobias Lund Andresen
  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen,  Koolskamp X X
  3º stage Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Martin Laas
  3º stage Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Jean-Pierre Drucker
  2º stage part b Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Leo Hayter
  2º stage part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Henri Vandenabeele
  19º stage Tour de France Søren Kragh Andersen
  4º stage Tour de Luxembourg,  Ronde van Luxemburg Diego Ulissi
  1º stage Tour of Malopolska Stanisław Aniołkowski
  Vresse, U23 Tom Paquot


  1º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors X X
  7º stage Giro Rosa (F),  Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile Lotte Kopecky
  2º stage Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Nico Denz
  Coppa Sabatini,  Peccioli Dion Smith
  1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Wessel Krul
  18º stage Tour de France Michal Kwiatkowski
  3º stage Tour de Luxembourg,  Ronde van Luxemburg John Degenkolb
  Prologue Tour of Malopolska Piotr Brożyna


  Giro della Toscana Fernando Gaviria Rendon
  6º stage Giro Rosa (F),  Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile Marianne Vos
  GP de Wallonie X X
  1º stage part a Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Martin Laas
  1º stage part b Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Jannik Steimle
  17º stage Tour de France Miguel Ángel López Moreno
  2º stage Tour de Luxembourg,  Ronde van Luxemburg Arnaud Démare


  Grand Prix Central Anatolia,  Alanya Mykhailo Kononenko
  Grand Prix Central Anatolia,  Alanya (F) Tamara Dronova Balabolina
  1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran X X
  5º stage Giant Liga Michael Boroš
  5º stage Giro Rosa (F),  Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile Marianne Vos
  16º stage Tour de France Lennard Kämna
  1º stage Tour de Luxembourg,  Ronde van Luxemburg Diego Ulissi


  4º stage Giro Rosa (F),  Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile Elizabeth Banks
  GP Velo Erciyes,  Kayseri Vitaly Buts
  GP Velo Erciyes,  Kayseri (F) Valeria Kononenko
  Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) Joeri Stallaert
  Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Héctor Carretero Milla
  General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Simon Yates
  Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Pascal Ackermann
  8º stage Tirreno - Adriatico Filippo Ganna


  Antwerp Port Epic,  Antwerpen Gianni Vermeersch
  Baisogala - Grinkiskis - Baisogala,  Baisogala Justas Beniušis
  Chur - Arosa Asbjørn Hellemose
  Grote Prijs van Eizer,  Eizer-Overijse Jérôme Baugnies
  General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Juniors (F),  Bizkaikoloreak Ines Cantera Carrasco
  2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Juniors (F),  Bizkaikoloreak Ines Cantera Carrasco
  GP de Fourmies,  Fourmies X X
  GP de Fourmies,  Fourmies (F) X X
  3º stage Giro Rosa (F),  Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile Marianne Vos
  Ronde van Hank,  Hank Björn Bakker
  Lattomeri ajo,  Lattomeri Veeti Vainio
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal,  Montréal (d) X X
  National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark Julius Graungaard Johansen
  National Championship, Road, U23, Italy Giovanni Aleotti
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece Sotirios Bretas
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece Konstantinos Livanos
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece Zafeiris Volikakis
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece Christos Volikakis
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece Christos Volikakis
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) Argiro Milaki
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece Christos Volikakis
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) Argiro Milaki
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece Sotirios Bretas
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) Argiro Milaki
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece Orestis Raptis
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece Christos Volikakis
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece Antonios Spanopoulos
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece Zisis Soulios
  General Classification Orlen, U23 Olav Kooij
  2º stage Orlen, U23 Olav Kooij
  Péti Nagydíj,  Pétfürdő Gergely Somogyi
  2º stage Sandnes Fredrik Dversnes
  7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico Mathieu Van Der Poel
  15º stage Tour de France Tadej Pogačar
  General Classification Turul României,  Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië Eduard-Michael Grosu
  5º stage Turul României,  Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië Andrea Guardini
  Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet,  Västeras (a) Jakob Södergrann
  General Classification Volta Provincia de Valencia Mauricio José Moreira Guarino
  4º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia Juan Martín Bennàssar Rossello
  Wieluń, Criterium Dawid Migas

To Calendars
CyclingBattle
You can compse a team for the period
Autumn - 2020.
The registration period closes
2020-09-19 : 23.59 CET


Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Santambrogio, Giacinto
Photo: Courtesy Wim Dingemanse

To Added today

Added today Forums

  General   16-09-2020 00:04:02
Database

Een nieuwe uitslag toevoegen lukt niet, is het mogelijk om opgenomen te zijn in database.
Danku ...

  Cycling Battle   15-09-2020 21:17:19
Inschrijfperiode Najaar 2020

Re: 15-09-2020 21:17:19 WinegumJoe:
Wat coolietje zegt, dus. De drie grote rondes krijgen een aparte periode. ...


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!

6ª KLASIKA MARINO LEJARRETA

04-10-2020
PRUEBA CICLOTURISTA EN LA MODALIDAD DE CONTRARRELOJ POR EQUIPOS . ...
More »