Results today



  Ronde van Midden Brabant,  Dongen (a) Jasper Bovenhuis
  Gooikse Pijl,  Gooik (a) Kenny Dehaes
  Köln-Eigelstein / Rund an Egelsteintorburg,  Köln (g) Frank Lütters
  Duo Normand,  Marigny Anthony Delaplace
  Duo Normand,  Marigny Pierre-Luc Périchon
  Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin,  Paderno Luca Mozzato
  Paris - Chauny Thomas Boudat
  GP Ferretería,  Quimili Gastón Emiliano Javier
  6º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo Elmer Gonzáles
  General Classification Tour du Gévaudan,  Gevaudan Guillaume Martin
  2º stage Tour du Gévaudan,  Gevaudan Anthony Perez
  General Classification Tour of China II Kevin Manuel Rivera Serrano
  5º stage Tour of China II Māris Bogdanovičs
  Vatternrundan Xiao Guang Lan
  General Classification Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
  5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala Amilcar Mendez
  World Championship, Road, Elite Peter Sagan


  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic Jiří Hochmann
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic Jan Kraus
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F) Lucie Hochmann Záleská
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F) Ema Kankovska
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Czech Republic Antonin Kostiha
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Czech Republic Jakub Stastny
  Putte - Stabroek,  Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Toon Vandebosch
  Tienen-Potterie / Open,  Tienen Dennis Coenen
  1º stage Tour du Gévaudan,  Gevaudan Guillaume Martin
  4º stage Vuelta a San Carlos José Alberto Varela Solis
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala Adrian Vargas
  World Championship, Road, Elite (F) Chantal Blaak
  World Championship, Road, Juniors Julius Graungaard Johansen


  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Georgia Davit Askurava
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Georgia Tamaz Tsereteli
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Georgia Tornike Agladze
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Georgia Davit Askurava
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Georgia Tamaz Tsereteli
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Georgia Davit Askurava
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Georgia Vano Kvakhadze
  General Classification Tour de Molvccas Marcus Culey
  5º stage Tour de Molvccas Hiroshi Tsubaki
  10º stage Tour de Poyang Lake Brandon Tibaquira
  4º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike David Vaz de Matos
  4º stage Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
  3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
  3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos Bryan Salas Sanchez
  3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos Jeison Elías Vega Solano
  3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos Daniel Bonilla Quirós
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
  World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) Elena Pirrone
  World Championship, Road, U23 Benoit Cosnefroy


  GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel,  Stekene Tom Van Asbroeck
  4º stage Tour de Molvccas Hiroshi Tsubaki
  9º stage Tour de Poyang Lake Mathew Zenovich
  3º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike Steele Von Hoff
  3º stage Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
  2º stage Vuelta a San Carlos Gabriel Marin Sánchez
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez


  Central Challenge,  Kigale - Muhanga Mathieu Twizerane
  Omloop van het Houtland,  Lichtervelde Tom Devriendt
  3º stage Tour de Molvccas Ricardo García Ambroa
  8º stage Tour de Poyang Lake Sam Bassetti
  2º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike David Vaz de Matos
  2º stage Tour of China II Scott Sunderland
  1º stage Vuelta a San Carlos Bryan Salas Sanchez
  Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Tom Dumoulin

To Calendars

Foto Quiz


© ALBERTO GONZALEZ

Know or guess the name of the rider in the picture and you will be awarded 5 ponts.

To Foto Quiz

Added today


Vandaele, Robbie
Photo: © Philippe HUGUENIN

To Added today

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!

3ª KLASIKA MARINO LEJARRETA

08-10-2017
3ª KLASIKA MARINO LEJARRETA

8 DE OCTUBRE DEL 2O17 EN ORDIZIA ( pais vasco )

inscricion ex-ciclistas profesio ...
More »