Races now 25-02-2017



  Hougen North Road Race,  Abbotsford NE CAN
  3º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono NE JAM
  Cross-country Olympic,  Cape Town, Mountainbike 1 RSA
  Cross-country Olympic,  Cape Town, Mountainbike (F) 1 RSA
  Cape Town, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 RSA
  Cape Town, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 RSA
  11º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  1º stage Copa La Previa NE PER
  Coppa San Geo NE ITA
  Firenze - Empoli NE ITA
  Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche,  Souvenir Francis Delpech 1.1 FRA
  Los Angeles, Team Pursuit CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Team Pursuit (F) CDM USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia CN COL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad,  Omloop Het Volk 1.WT/WT/PT BEL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F),  Omloop Het Volk 1.1WE BEL
  Tour of Ramot Menashe,  Ramot Menashe NE ISR
  Memorial Giuseppe Polese,  San Michele di Piave NE ITA
  Sleen NE NED
  4º stage Tour de Langkawi,  Ronde van Langkawi 2.HC MAS
  Villers-le-Temple NE BEL
  4º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR


  4º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Cyprus Sunshine Cup,  Afxentia, Mountainbike Class SHC CYP
  Cyprus Sunshine Cup,  Afxentia, Mountainbike (F) Class SHC CYP
  Aldergrove Short,  Aldergrove NE CAN
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, Amateurs NE BEL
  Brustem Sint-Truiden,  Brustem (a) NE BEL
  Andalucia Bike Race,  Córdoba, Mountainbike 1 ESP
  1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series,  Benchmark Homes Tour NE NZL
  12º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  13º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  Tour des communes de la vallée du Bedat,  Durtol NE FRA
  Gent - Staden NE BEL
  Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito,  Guadiana NE ESP
  Primavera Road Race,  Hatherleigh NE GBR
  GP Izola - Buta Plin,  Izola 1.2 SLO
  Kgosi Malope Challenge,  Kanye NE BOT
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC BEL
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors 1.1MJ BEL
  Corrida Cidade Macapá,  Macapá (c) NE BRA
  Maldegem-Kleit,  Maldegem (d) NE BEL
  Mendoza - San Juan NE ARG
  Greens Cycling Club,  Nadur (a) NE MLT
  GP de Nardi,  Nardi NE ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina JR ARG
  John Haldane Memorial,  Newry NE GBR
  VW Herald,  Port Elizabeth NE RSA
  Trofeo Ciudad de Santander,  Santander (b) NE ESP
  Sint-Joris-Weert NE BEL
  Pace Bend Road Race,  Spicewood NE USA
  Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge,  Tielt-Winge (F) 1.1WE BEL
  5º stage Tour de Langkawi,  Ronde van Langkawi 2.HC MAS
  Lacey Cup,  Tralee NE IRL
  La Drôme Classic,  Valence (a) 1.1 FRA
  5º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  5º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR
  1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional,  Vuelta de República Dominicana 2.2 DOM
  Nedbank Cycle Classic,  Windhoek (d) NE NAM


  1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo,  Tour du Gabon 2.1 GAB
  1º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  6º stage Tour de Langkawi,  Ronde van Langkawi 2.HC MAS


  7º stage Tour de Langkawi,  Ronde van Langkawi 2.HC MAS


  Le Samyn,  Memorial José Samyn 1.1 BEL
  Le Samyn (F),  Le Samyn des Dames 1.2 BEL
  8º stage Tour de Langkawi,  Ronde van Langkawi 2.HC MAS
  Trofej Umag,  Umag Komunela 1.2 CRO


  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite CC
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Teamsprint, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  12º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI


  1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour,  Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia NE SRI
  Al Adaid, Mountainbike 3 QTR
  Al Adaid, Mountainbike (F) 3 QTR
  Jaén - Córdoba, Andalucía Bike Race,  Córdoba, Mountainbike (F) S1 ESP
  13º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  São Brás de Alportel, Downhill 2 POR
  São Brás de Alportel, Downhill (F) 2 POR
  1º stage Tour de Bintan NE INA
  1º stage Tour of Arad NE ISR


  GP Esco,  Doble Crespo NE ARG
  Frühlingsrennen,  Hindelbank NE SUI
  1º stage La Primavera at Lago Vista,  Lago Vista NE USA
  River Road,  Langley NE CAN
  Eddie Soens Memorial,  Liverpool, Criterium NE GBR
  1º stage Pemberton Classic,  Pemberton NE AUS
  Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1,  Porec 1.2 CRO
  Graperide,  Renwick (a) NE NZL
  14º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche,  San Geminiano - Siena 1.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Strade Bianchi,  San Geminiano - Siena (F) 1.WWT ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike 2 ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike (F) 2 ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 ITA
  Verona, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 ITA
  Bear Mountain Canada Cup,  Victoria, Mountainbike 1 CAN
  Bear Mountain Canada Cup,  Victoria, Mountainbike (F) 1 CAN
  Bear Mountain Canada Cup,  Victoria, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 CAN
  Bear Mountain Canada Cup,  Victoria, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 CAN