Races now 19-06-2019



  5º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series,  Brakwater, Chrono NE NAM
  10º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage GP Abimota NE POR
  Ilkley, Criterium NE GBR
  Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab,  Laayoune (a) 1.2 MAR
  Cyclo Cup,  Nicosia NE CYP
  Prologue Ster Elektrotoer,  Ster ZLM Toer 2.1 NED
  1º stage Tour de Beauce,  GP de Beauce 2.2 CAN
  5º stage Tour de Suisse,  Ronde van Zwitserland 2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  1º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.HC SLO
  4º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race NE RUS
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  1º stage Zollernalbkreis NE GER


  6º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  Bierbeek (b) NE BEL
  Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira,  Laayoune (b) 1.2 MAR
  Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio,  Parabiago (b) NE ITA
  1º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Ster Elektrotoer,  Ster ZLM Toer 2.1 NED
  6º stage Tour de Suisse,  Ronde van Zwitserland 2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.HC SLO
  1º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors,  Saarland Trofeo 2.Ncup GER
  1º stage Turul al Judetului Cluj NE ROM
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL


  Dwars door het Hageland,  Aarschot (c) 1.1 BEL
  7º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  1º stage La Sportbreizh NE FRA
  1º stage Newry 3 day NE GBR
  2º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Ster Elektrotoer,  Ster ZLM Toer 2.1 NED
  7º stage Tour de Suisse,  Ronde van Zwitserland 2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  3º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.HC SLO
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta a Segovia NE ESP


  GP d'Andon,  Andon NE FRA
  8º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  1º stage Challenge International du Sahara Marocain 2.2 MAR
  European Games, Road, Elite (F) JR
  Haapsalu NE EST
  Heistse Pijl,  Heist-op-den-Berg (b) 1.1 BEL
  Vzpon na Kal,  Hrastnik NE SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Tanzania CN TAN
  Obornikach Wroclaw,  Memoriał Józefa Grundmana 1.2 POL
  3º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Ster Elektrotoer,  Ster ZLM Toer 2.1 NED
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 NE NZL
  8º stage Tour de Suisse,  Ronde van Zwitserland 2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  4º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.HC SLO
  1º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  Velika Nagrada Jovan Mikid Spartak NE SRB
  6º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis,  Wernigerode NE GER


  's Gravenwezel NE BEL
  9º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  GP Color Code IC 1,  Bassenge NE BEL
  Bertrange NE LUX
  Lifecycle classic,  Brisbane (c) NE AUS
  Ride Bruges - Bruges Classic - Elfstedenronde,  Brugge 1.1 BEL
  Prova do Fundão,  Campos dos Goitacazes NE BRA
  Donnersbergkreis,  Donnerberg NE GER
  Eddie Tobin Memorial,  Enniscorthy NE IRL
  European Games, Road, Elite JR
  Halen-Zelk,  Halen (a) NE BEL
  Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen,  Kiel (a) NE GER
  Knysna Tour,  Knysna NE RSA
  Mönchengladbach, Criterium NE GER
  Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT,  Moorslede NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa CN RSA
  4º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn 2.1 FRA
  Steinmaur, Criterium NE SUI
  4º stage Ster Elektrotoer,  Ster ZLM Toer 2.1 NED
  6º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  9º stage Tour de Suisse,  Ronde van Zwitserland 2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  5º stage Tour of Slovenia 2.HC SLO
  Tour Valle de Sula NE HON
  7º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Ronde van Warmenhuizen,  Warmenhuizen NE NED
  Korona Kocich Gór,  Zawonia 1.2 POL


  National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines CN VIN
  Memorial Jose Maria Anza,  Tolosa (b) NE ESP
  8º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL


  European Games, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  1º stage Fairpark Crit Races,  Renasant Criterium NE USA
  9º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL


  AEK Idaliou Circuit - Kallithea,  Dali NE CYP
  11º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Philippines CN PHI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.,  Oetingen 1.2 BEL
  10º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  9º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT