Please help us!

Missing results
  28-04-20171º stage Copa Nordeste
  28-04-2017Panorama Tour
  28-04-2017Spartanburg, Criterium, USA CRITS Speed Week
  27-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago
  27-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago (F)
  27-04-2017Pardubice, Memoriál Josefa Křivky
  26-04-20171º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F)
  24-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Venezuela
  24-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Venezuela (F)
  23-04-2017Belmont, Criterium, Caromont Health Criterium
  23-04-2017Birstonas
  23-04-2017Cuéllar, GP Cuellar
  23-04-2017Harelbeke, Juniors (a), E3 Harelbeke
  23-04-2017Patos, Circuito Ducks Bike
  23-04-2017Sainte-Martine, GP Sainte-Martine
  23-04-2017Santana dos Montes, Mountainbike-Marathon
  23-04-2017Santana dos Montes, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
  23-04-20174º stage Sea Otter Classic
  23-04-2017Simo, Simo Klimscheffskij's muistajo
  23-04-2017Spilimbergo, Mountainbike-Marathon, Tiliment Marathon Bike
  23-04-2017Spilimbergo, Mountainbike-Marathon (F), Tiliment Marathon Bike
  23-04-2017Volta del Llagostí
  22-04-20173º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series, Benchmark Homes Tour
  22-04-2017Herning
  22-04-2017Monterey, Mountainbike, SUBARU Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM
  22-04-2017Monterey, Mountainbike (F), SUBARU Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM
  22-04-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, Enduro, Elite, Italy
  22-04-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, Enduro, Elite, Italy (F)
  22-04-2017National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine
  22-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Puerto Rico
  22-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Puerto Rico (F)
  22-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Puerto Rico
  22-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Puerto Rico (F)
  22-04-20173º stage Sea Otter Classic
  22-04-20171º stage Sombor, Nagrada Sombora
  22-04-2017Turku
  22-04-2017Veli Lošinj, Downhill, Unior Downhill Cup Losinj
  22-04-2017Veli Lošinj, Downhill (F), Unior Downhill Cup Losinj
  21-04-2017Feodosiya
  21-04-20171º stage Hermosillo
  21-04-2017Mineira, Volta Inconfidencia Mineira
  21-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Greece
  21-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Greece (F)
  21-04-20172º stage Sea Otter Classic
  21-04-20171º stage Tour of Walla Walla
  20-04-20171º stage Tour de Blida National
  18-04-2017GSP Tour
  18-04-20175º stage GSP Tour
  17-04-2017Apeldoorn, Juniors, Ronde van Gelderland
  17-04-2017Couva, 1 km, Juniors (F)
  17-04-2017Couva, Omnium
  17-04-2017Couva, Sprint
  17-04-2017Couva, Sprint (F)
  17-04-2017Couva, Sprint, Juniors
  17-04-2017Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike, Benelux Cup - Paasbike
  17-04-2017Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike (F), Benelux Cup - Paasbike
  17-04-2017Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike, Juniors, Benelux Cup - Paasbike
  17-04-2017Nieuwkuijk, Mountainbike, Juniors (F), Benelux Cup - Paasbike
  17-04-2017Vrtojba, Mountainbike, SloXcup Griči
  17-04-2017Vrtojba, Mountainbike (F), SloXcup Griči
  17-04-2017Vrtojba, Mountainbike, Juniors, SloXcup Griči
  17-04-2017Vrtojba, Mountainbike, Juniors (F), SloXcup Griči
  17-04-2017Vrtojba, Mountainbike, U23, SloXcup Griči
  17-04-2017Vrtojba, Mountainbike, U23 (F), SloXcup Griči
  17-04-2017Werkendam, Ronde van Werkendam
  16-04-2017Belém, Copa Seel
  16-04-2017Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike
  16-04-2017Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike (F)
  16-04-2017Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike, Juniors
  16-04-2017Comodoro Rivadivia, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
  16-04-2017Jakarta, Criterium, Jakarta International Expo
  16-04-2017National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile
  16-04-2017Pantanal, Volta Pantanal
  16-04-2017Pommeroeul, Juniors (a), GP Bati-Metallo
  16-04-2017Trophée de la Caribe
  16-04-20174º stage Trophée de la Caribe
  15-04-2017Blaton
  15-04-2017Debrecen, Viktor Balla Memorial
  15-04-2017Randburg, Mountainbike, Gauteng
  15-04-2017Randburg, Mountainbike (F), Gauteng
  15-04-2017Saint-Pompon, Mountainbike, Juniors
  15-04-20171º stage Tour of East Taiwan
  14-04-2017Arima, Keirin, Easter International Grand Pri
  14-04-2017Arima, Keirin (F), Easter International Grand Prix
  14-04-2017Arima, Scratch, Easter International Grand Prix
  14-04-2017Rishon Le Zion, Criterium
  14-04-20171º stage Tour de Lakes
  14-04-20171º stage Tres Dias Vargas
  13-04-20171º stage Brest
  13-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Spain
  13-04-2017National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Spain (F)
  13-04-20171º stage Tour National de Mostaghanem
  11-04-20171º stage K.A.P. Adana
  09-04-2017Bandar Seri Begawan, Criterium, Porsche
  09-04-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator, Romania
  09-04-2017National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, South Africa
  09-04-2017Quindío, GP Cima Postobon
  09-04-2017Shizuoka-shi, Challenge Cycle Road Race
  09-04-2017Stamullin (a), Stamullen Gp
  09-04-2017Tarján, Chrono, Stop Cukrászda
  08-04-2017Dalmatia Open
  08-04-2017Dzierżoniów, GP Dzierzoniowa
  08-04-20171º stage Hubei Zhijiang Station
  08-04-2017National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland
  08-04-2017Pazardzhik, Criterium, Elite/U23, Kupa Pazardzhik
  08-04-2017Sleman, Downhill
  08-04-2017Sleman, Downhill (F)
  07-04-20171º stage LSR Race
  06-04-20171º stage IV° Clasica Elite de Guatemala
  06-04-20171º stage Tour ta'Malta
  05-04-2017Riga, Riga Season Opener
  03-04-2017National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, South Africa
  03-04-2017National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, South Africa (F)
  03-04-2017Pisgat Ze'ev
  02-04-2017Catamarca, GP Raul Colombo
  02-04-2017Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary
  02-04-2017Curitiba, Volta Aniversario de Curitiba
  02-04-2017Mexico City - La Malinche
  02-04-2017Paloma del Espiritu Santo, Expo Regional Canindeyu
  02-04-2017Santiago, Batalla 30 de Marzo
  02-04-2017Slap - Lože
  02-04-20171º stage Sudak
  02-04-201755º stage Tour d'Afrique
  02-04-20174º stage Vuelta General Alvear
  01-04-2017Clarens (a), Maluti Double 90
  01-04-2017Pyrga, ABC Cup Stavrovouni Time Trial
  01-04-2017Windhoek, Mountainbike, Juniors (F), Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
  01-04-2017Windhoek, Mountainbike, U23, Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
  01-04-2017Windhoek, Mountainbike, U23 (F), Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
  28-03-20171º stage Quito, Festival de Ciclismo
  26-03-20173º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial
  26-03-20173º stage Dunavski Kup, Danube Cup
  26-03-20174º stage Dunavski Kup, Danube Cup
  26-03-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bermuda
  26-03-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bermuda (F)
  26-03-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bermuda
  26-03-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bermuda (F)
  26-03-2017National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Bermuda
  26-03-2017Singapore, Criterium, Share the Road Criterium
  26-03-2017VW Cyprus Cycling Tour
  25-03-20171º stage Zunyi Kymenne Station
  12-03-20171º stage Dunavski Kup, Danube Cup
  12-03-2017Kingston, Harold Blisset Memorial Race
  12-03-20172º stage Zhejiang