Added today 23-07-2017

   1983 Superia: Brouwers, Wilhelmus (NED)
   1984 R&B Glas - Gebr. Martens: Brouwers, Wilhelmus (NED)
   1986 Coca Cola - Caja Social: Pérez Leal, Cristóbal (COL)
   1986 Farleigh: Aitken, Martin (AUS)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Ríos Osorio, Abelardo Antonio (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Gutiérrez Varela, Manuel Ignacio (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Acosta Arias, Raul (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Uran Durango, Heriberto (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Morales Landazabal, Froylan (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Corredor Fonseca, Israel (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Jaramillo Mesa, Sergio (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Londoño, Antonio (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Cárdenas Sánchez, Oliverio (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Pérez Leal, Cristóbal (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Tolosa Calvo, Ramón Jesús (COL)
   1986 Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias: Montoya Mesa, Javier Ignacio (COL)
   1986 Fenchurch Insurances: Flood, Rick (AUS)
   1986 Fenchurch Insurances: Turtur, Chris (AUS)
   1986 Fenchurch Insurances: Turtur, Michael Colin (AUS)
   1986 Ferraroli: Blaser, Gilles (SUI)
   1986 Ferremi: De Ruiter, Wim (NED)
   1986 Ferreteria Pedro Sanchez Ramirez: Pérez Leal, Cristóbal (COL)
   1986 Flying Hawk - Mi-Way Cycles: Tilley, Brian (AUS)
   1986 Flying Hawk - Mi-Way Cycles: Wylie, Paul (NZL)
   1986 Flying Hawk - Mi-Way Cycles: Rugari, Paul (AUS)
   1986 Foots: Christie, Steven (AUS)
   1986 Forice - Albuch - Kotter's: Schröpfer, Stefan (GER)
   1986 Gebr. Martens: Brouwers, Wilhelmus (NED)
   1986 Giramondo Cycles: Giramondo, Agostino (AUS)
   1986 Gis Gelati - Oece: Saronni, Antonio (ITA)
   1986 Gis Gelati - Oece: Onesti, Piero (ITA)
   1986 Gis Gelati - Oece: Polini, Marino (ITA)
   1986 individueel: Wilson, Neil (AUS)
   1989 Onder Ons - Parike: Deurbroeck, Kris (BEL)
   1989 WK Labiekes Vrienden - Denderhoutem: De Ville, Dirk (BEL)
   1989 WSC Oostakker-Lochristi: De Vijlder, Rudy (BEL)
   1989 WSC Oostakker-Lochristi: De Veerman, Walter (BEL)
   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : Prologue : 1º stage 1. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : Prologue : 1º stage 2. Serna Toro, Alejandro (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : Prologue : 1º stage 3. Marentes Torres, Wilson Alexander (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot 1. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot 2. Ramírez Botero, Carlos Mario (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot 3. Betancur Ortiz, Jader (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot 4. Herrera Moreno, Pedro Antonio (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot 5. Marentes Torres, Wilson Alexander (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 2º stage 1. Betancur Ortiz, Jader (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 2º stage 2. Sierra, Yesid Arturo (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 2º stage 3. Gil, Alexander (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 3º stage 1. Tamayo Saavedra, Cristián Leandro (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 3º stage 2. Castañeda Ortega, Jaime Alberto (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 3º stage 3. Betancur Ortiz, Jader (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 4º stage 1. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 4º stage 2. Ramírez Botero, Carlos Mario (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 4º stage 3. Díaz Cardenas, Edward (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 5º stage 1. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastián (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 5º stage 2. Parra Arias, Jordan (COL)

   2017 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot : 5º stage 3. Rodríguez Sepulveda, Yean Stefan (COL)

   2017 Colina 1. Gamero Zúñiga, Alonso Miguel (CHI)

   2017 Colina 2. Moyano Salazar, Ignacio Antonio (CHI)

   2017 Colina 3. Miranda Figueroa, Gonzalo Sabas (CHI)

   2017 Farmer´s Choice Race 1. Githambo, Josphat (KEN)

   2017 Farmer´s Choice Race 2. Kiprotich Langat, Geffroy (KEN)

   2017 Farmer´s Choice Race 3. Kimutai, Andrew (KEN)

   2017 Farmer´s Choice Race 4. Karaya, Kenneth (KEN)

   2017 Farmer´s Choice Race 5. Kariuki, John (KEN)

   1978 Harby, Criterium 1. Wakefield, Steve (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium 2. Scott, Ian (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium 2. Eadon, Martin (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium 4. Davies, Mick (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium part c 1. Scott, Ian (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium part c 2. Ravenhill, Lance (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium part c 3. Davies, Mick (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium part c 4. Pickering, Brian (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium part c 5. Patten, Dave (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   1978 Harby, Criterium part c 6. Wakefield, Steve (GBR)
Gerry Thurlow Memorial Criterium

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel 1. Goldstein, Omer (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel 2. Einhorn, Itamar (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel 3. Bear, Ido (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel 4. Poulton, Jared (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel 5. Cesman, Joshua (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel 1. Poulton, Jared (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel 2. Mikhailov, Anton (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel 3. Bär, Yoav (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel 4. Wienberg, Guy (ISR)

   2017 Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel 5. Ben Mordechay, Yuval (ISR)

   1978 Pattingham, Juniors 1. Broadhead, Tim (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial Junior Road Race

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 1. Kurianov, Stepan (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 2. Sajko, Pavel (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 3. Razumov, Nikita (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 4. Eremkin, Arkadly (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 5. Kustadinchev, Roman (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 1º stage 1. Kulikov, Vladislav (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 1º stage 2. Eremkin, Arkadly (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 1º stage 3. Komin, Aleksandr (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 2º stage 1. Kurianov, Stepan (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 2º stage 2. Kulikovsky, Alexander (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 2º stage 3. Eremkin, Arkadly (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 3º stage 1. Eremkin, Arkadly (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 3º stage 2. Chursin, Pavel (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 3º stage 3. Taranenko, Vladislav (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 4º stage 1. Kurianov, Stepan (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 4º stage 2. Sajko, Pavel (RUS)

   2017 Samara Stage Race, U23 : 4º stage 3. Rikunov, Petr (RUS)

   2017 Stockton, Criterium 1. Jones, Brenton (GBR)
Stockton Festival of Cycling

   2017 Stockton, Criterium 2. Sanz Unzue, Enrique (GBR)
Stockton Festival of Cycling

   2017 Stockton, Criterium 3. Tanfield, Harry (GBR)
Stockton Festival of Cycling

   2017 Stockton, Criterium 4. Fox , William (GBR)
Stockton Festival of Cycling

   2017 Stockton, Criterium 5. Gibson, Matthew (GBR)
Stockton Festival of Cycling

   2017 Tour de l'Est International 1. Boakye Dankwa, Anthony Boafo (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International 2. Kabré, Bao Daniel (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International 3. Kusi, Clement (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 1º stage 1. Kabré, Bao Daniel (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 1º stage 2. Umar, Abdul Razak (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 1º stage 3. Ouedraogo, Djibril (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 2º stage 1. Boakye Dankwa, Anthony Boafo (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 2º stage 2. Konté, Bassirou (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 2º stage 3. Kouassi, Konan (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 7º stage 1. Umar, Abdul Razak (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 7º stage 3. Boakye Dankwa, Anthony Boafo (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 8º stage 1. Konté, Bassirou (CIV)

   2017 Tour de l'Est International : 8º stage 2. Lengani, Amadou (CIV)

   2017 Vancouver 1. Young, Eric (CAN)
Tour de Gastown

   2017 Vancouver 2. Law, Scott (CAN)
Tour de Gastown

   2017 Vancouver 3. Magner, Tyler (CAN)
Tour de Gastown

   1978 Wolverhampton (n) 1. Morrison, Mick (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial

   1978 Wolverhampton (n) 2. Langston, Mark (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial

   1978 Wolverhampton (n) 3. Binder, Ian (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial

   1978 Wolverhampton (n) 4. Wood, D. (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial

   1978 Wolverhampton (n) 5. Carbutt, Phil (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial

   1978 Wolverhampton (n) 6. Collis, Barry (GBR)
Albert Price Memorial

(1962)
(1985)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1986)
(1988)
(1988)
(1988)
(1988)
(1990)
(1991)
(1992)




Search for the date (e.g. 03-12-2004)