Added today 26-05-2018

    2018 Aguilar de Campóo (ESP)
Trofeo San Juan y San Pedro


    2018 Barcelona (VEN)
Clasico Oriental


    2018 Beasain (a) (ESP)
Loinatz Proba


    2018 Brakwater, Chrono (NAM)
Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series


    2018 Brakwater, Chrono (NAM)
Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series


    2018 Caesarea (ISR)


    2018 Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá : 1º stage (COL)


    2018 Clásica del Cesar : 1º stage (COL)


    2018 Clasica Integración de la Guadua-Gobernación de Risaralda : 1º stage (COL)


    2018 Clasico Generalisimo Francisco de Miranda : 1º stage (VEN)


    2018 Hammer Stavanger : 1º stage (NOR)


    2018 Hammer Stavanger : 2º stage (NOR)


    2018 Hammer Stavanger : 3º stage (NOR)


    2018 Hengelo, Criterium (NED)


    2018 Honselersdijk (NED)


    2018 Ibagué (COL)
Clásica Rafael Mora Vidal


    2018 Ilkley, Criterium (GBR)


    2018 José De Anchieta (BRA)
Desafio PD José De Anchieta


    2018 Knysna (RSA)
Knysna Tour


    2018 Kruiningen (NED)
Ronde van Kruiningen


    2018 Mijas, Chrono (ESP)
Villa de Mijas


    2018 Mungia (ESP)
GP Mungia - Memorial Agustin Sagasti


    2018 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong (HKG)


    2018 Nieuwendijk (NED)
Ronde van Nieuwendijk


    2018 Numansdorp (NED)


    2018 Otley, Criterium (GBR)


    2018 Renedo (ESP)
Trofeo San Antonio Renedo de Pielagos


    2018 Ribeiro (ESP)
Díptico Ciclista do Ribeiro, Volta ao Ribeiro, GP Xacobeo


    2018 Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Giro 100 K


    2018 Sint Jansteen, Amateurs (NED)


    2018 Tolosa (b) (ESP)
Memorial Jose Maria Anza


    2018 Tour de LaSalle : 1º stage (NED)


    2018 Tour of Estonia : 1º stage (EST)


    2018 Tour of Estonia : 2º stage (EST)


    2018 Tour of the Reservoir : 1º stage (GBR)


    2018 Villasana de Mena (ESP)
GP San Antonio


    2018 Volta Ciclista do Pará (BRA)


    2018 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida : 1º stage (ESP)


    2018 Volta Provincia de Castello : 1º stage (ESP)


    2018 Vuelta a Cundinamarca : 1º stage (COL)


    2018 Vuelta a Segovia : 1º stage (ESP)


    2018 Warmenhuizen (NED)
Ronde van Warmenhuizen


   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 1. Hamilton, Lucas (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 1. Albasini, Michael (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 1. Howson, Damien (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 1. Impey, Daryl (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 2. Theuns, Edward (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 2. Geschke, Simon (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 2. Kragh Andersen, Søren (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 3. Tolhoek, Antwan (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 3. Leezer, Tom (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 3. Eenkhoorn, Pascal (NOR)

   2018 Hammer Stavanger: 1º stage 3. Tankink, Bram (NOR)

   2018 Rás Tailteann : 6º stage 1. McKenna, Sean (IRL)
An Post Rás

   2018 Rás Tailteann : 6º stage 2. Imhof, Claudio (IRL)
An Post Rás

   2018 Rás Tailteann : 6º stage 3. Bugter, Luuc (IRL)
An Post Rás

   2018 Rás Tailteann : 6º stage 4. Tulner, Rens (IRL)
An Post Rás

   2018 Rás Tailteann : 6º stage 5. Potts, Marc (IRL)
An Post Rás

   2018 Tour of Estonia : 1º stage 6. Harakhavik, Uladzimir (EST)

   2018 Tour of Estonia : 1º stage 7. Havik, Piotr (EST)

   2018 Tour of Estonia : 1º stage 8. Džervus, Darijus (EST)

   2018 Tour of Estonia : 1º stage 9. Lundgren, Isac (EST)

   2018 Tour of Estonia : 1º stage 10. Tipper, Jacob (EST)

   2018 Tour of Japan : 5º stage 7. Guardiola Tora, Salvador (JPN)
Ronde van Japan

   2018 Tour of Japan : 5º stage 8. Crome, Sam (JPN)
Ronde van Japan

   2018 Tour of Japan : 5º stage 9. Piper, Cameron (JPN)
Ronde van Japan

   2018 Tour of Japan : 5º stage 10. Lebas, Thomas (JPN)
Ronde van Japan

   2018 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 : 3º stage 1. Castellarnau, Florent (ESP)

   2018 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 : 3º stage 2. Rikunov, Petr (ESP)

   2018 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 : 3º stage 3. Romano, Francesco (ESP)





Search for the date (e.g. 03-12-2004)