Added today 29-04-2017

   2017 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) : Prologue 1. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (LUX)

   2017 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) : Prologue 2. Klein, Lisa (LUX)

   2017 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) : Prologue 3. Majerus, Christine (LUX)

   2017 Gracia Orlova (F) : 1º stage 1. Markus, Riejanne (CZE)

   2017 Gracia Orlova (F) : 1º stage 2. Koster, Anouska (CZE)

   2017 Gracia Orlova (F) : 1º stage 3. Tenniglo, Moniek (CZE)

   2017 Gracia Orlova (F) : 2º stage 1. Koster, Anouska (CZE)

   2017 Gracia Orlova (F) : 2º stage 2. Wilkos, Katarzyna (CZE)

   2017 Gracia Orlova (F) : 2º stage 3. Lach, Marta (CZE)

   1977 Guisborough (b) 1. McArthur, Keith (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) 2. Taylor, Ian (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) 3. Herbert, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) 4. Brown, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) 5. Wilson, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) 6. Davison, N. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part b 3. Herbert, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part b 4. Taylor, Ian (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part b 5. Wilson, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part c 1. McArthur, Keith (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part c 2. Taylor, Ian (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part c 3. Herbert, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part c 4. Davison, N. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   1977 Guisborough (b) part c 5. Brown, D. (GBR)
Cleveland Wheelers - A.P.R.

   2017 Himmerland 1. Brøchner, Nicolai (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 2. Fløtten, Audun Brekke (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 3. Overgaard Pedersen, Nicklas (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 4. Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 5. Eikeland, Ken-Levi (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 6. Øllegaard, Morten (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 7. Bugter, Luuc (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 8. Zanotti, Marco (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 9. Ahlstrand, Jonas (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Himmerland 10. Manninen, Matti (DEN)
Himmerland Rundt

   2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 18º stage 1. Trinh, Duc Tam (VIE)

   2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 18º stage 2. Tran Nguyen, Duy Nhan (VIE)

   2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 18º stage 3. Nguyen, Minh Viet (VIE)

   2017 Roma, U23 9. Cristofaletti, Mattia (ITA)
Gran Premio della Liberazione

   2017 Tour de Bretagne : 4º stage 1. Gaudin, Damien (FRA)

   2017 Tour de Bretagne : 4º stage 2. Perret, Kévin (FRA)

   2017 Tour de Bretagne : 4º stage 3. Vendrame, Andrea (FRA)

   2017 Tour de Bretagne : 4º stage 4. Gesbert, Elie (FRA)

   2017 Tour de Bretagne : 4º stage 5. Patoux, Cyrille (FRA)

   2017 Tour du Sénégal : 7º stage 1. Legley, Matthias (SEN)

   2017 Tour du Sénégal : 7º stage 2. Clain, Médéric (SEN)

   2017 Tour du Sénégal : 7º stage 3. Renwick, Wilson (SEN)

   2017 Tour du Sénégal : 7º stage 4. Carstensen, Lucas (SEN)

   2017 Tour du Sénégal : 7º stage 5. Chopier, Loïc (SEN)

   2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 5º stage 1. Molano, Julian David (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia

   2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 5º stage 2. Estrada Celis, Eduardo (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia

   2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 5º stage 3. Negrente, Marco (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia

   2017 Yorkshire 3 day : 1º stage 6. Sbaragli, Kristian (GBR)
Tour de Yorkshire Three Day

   2017 Yorkshire 3 day : 1º stage 7. Looij, André (GBR)
Tour de Yorkshire Three Day

   2017 Yorkshire 3 day : 1º stage 8. Blythe, Adam (GBR)
Tour de Yorkshire Three Day

   2017 Yorkshire 3 day : 1º stage 9. Planckaert, Baptiste (GBR)
Tour de Yorkshire Three Day

   2017 Yorkshire 3 day : 1º stage 10. Sanz Unzue, Enrique (GBR)
Tour de Yorkshire Three Day





Search for the date (e.g. 03-12-2004)