Calendars November 2018

All races
Show:


  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  1º stage Premier League Iran 2 NE IRI
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse
NE Race BEL
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
NE Race BEL
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
NE Race BEL
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
NE Race BEL
  7º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  4º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  1º stage Badung NE INA
  1º stage Clásica del Caribe NE COL
  El Khroub
GP Cycliste Local
NE Race ALG
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60+ (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ CCM European Championship
  2º stage Premier League Iran 2 NE IRI
  8º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  5º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC

  2º stage Badung NE INA
  2º stage Clásica del Caribe NE COL
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 CCM European Championship
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross
Really Rad Festival # 1
C2 Race USA
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F)
Really Rad Festival # 1
C2 Race USA
  Hillingdon (a)
Imperial Winter Series 1
NE Race GBR
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Joan Soler
CJ Race ESP
  Mercedes
Apertura CC La Nación Mercedes
NE ARG
  Midland, Cyclo-cross
The Silver Goose #1
C2 Race CAN
  Midland, Cyclo-cross (F)
The Silver Goose #1
C2 Race CAN
  Midland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
The Silver Goose #1
CJ Race CAN
  Noosa, Criterium
Noosa International Criterium
NE AUS
  Pan American Championships Masters 35-44, Cyclo-cross, Open CCM
  Pan American Championships Masters 35-44, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) CCM
  Pan American Championships Masters 45-54, Cyclo-cross, Open CCM
  Pan American Championships Masters 45-54, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) CCM
  Pan American Championships Masters 55-64, Cyclo-cross, Open CCM
  Pan American Championships Masters 55+, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) CCM
  Pan American Championships Masters 65-74, Cyclo-cross, Open CCM
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 1
NE Race CZE
  9º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  6º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  7º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC
  Yzerfontein
The Blue Ribbon Yzerfontein Cycle Experience
NE Race RSA

  3º stage Badung NE INA
  Belize City (l)
UWI Day of Focus
NE Race BIZ
  Brumana
Zadourian Brothers Time Trial
NE LBA
  3º stage Clásica del Caribe NE COL
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC European Championship
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross
Really Rad Festival # 2
C2 Race USA
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F)
Really Rad Festival # 2
C2 Race USA
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Macapá (b)
Taça Serapio Hyacinth
NE Race BRA
  Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NE Race NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL
  Sainte-Luce
La Lucéenne
NE Race MTQ
  Saitama, Criterium
Criterium by Le Tour de France
1.CRT JPN
  Saive, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Saive, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Saive, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Saive, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross
# 2
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 2
NE Race CZE
  Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 2
NE Race CZE
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Poelbergcross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  10º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  1º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  Tshwane
Tshwane Capital Classic
NE Race RSA
  Tutong, Criterium
Porsche Criterium 2
NE BRU
  Valencia
Trofeu Vicente Arquimbau
NE Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL

  1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA

  2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  3º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA

  4º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA

  3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  5º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  1º stage Vuelta al Sur NE CRC

  4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia CN COL
  1º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  6º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Vuelta al Sur NE CRC

  5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  1º stage Gran Ruta del Renacimiento NE COL
  1º stage Hellhole Gravel Grind Stage Race NE USA
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross (F)
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Kigale - Muhanga
Central Challenge
NE Race RWA
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Langebaan
Lagoon Cycle Challenge
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
CJ Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, U23
Jaarmarktcross
CU Race BEL
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  2º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  7º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  3º stage part a Vuelta al Sur NE CRC
  3º stage part b Vuelta al Sur NE CRC

  Ardingly, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ardingly, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Brasília
100 KM de Brasilia
NE Race BRA
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Chandigarh
Chandigarh Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  Gabarone (a)
Tsela Otse Road Race
NE Race BOT
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong
Jujube Road
NE Race CHN
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  La Ligua
GP Carlos Pasten Lopez
NE Race CHI
  Lamentin
La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole
NE Race MTQ
  Launceston
Launceston International Classic - Stan Siejka Criterium
1.CRT Race AUS
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua (F) CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia CN COL
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CAN
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CAN
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CAN
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  San Pedro Sula NE Race HON
  Tilburg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Tilburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Tilburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  Tour de Okinawa 1.2 Race JPN
  3º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  8º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  4º stage Vuelta al Sur NE CRC
  Windhoek (f)
Copper Kettle
NE Race NAM

  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  1º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  Prologue Tour of Tasmania NE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  2º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  1º stage Vuelta Michoacan 2.2 MEX

  1º stage Clasica Upala NE CRC
  3º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta Michoacan 2.2 MEX

  Bangalore
Nandi Epic Race
NE Race IND
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Schiplaken 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Clasica Upala NE CRC
  Hillingdon
Imperial Winter Series 3
NE Race GBR
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
CJ Race USA
  MountainChampionship of ACT , Road, Elite, Australia NE AUS
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) CN UZB
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  2º stage Shanghai, Criterium
Tour de France Criterium
NE CHN
  1º stage Shanghai, Criterium
Tour de France Criterium
NE CHN
  Siteki
Siteki Cycling Challenge
NE Race SWZ
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  1º stage Sun Moon Lake Challenge NE TPE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM CZE
  4º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS
  Tucson (b)
El Tour de Tucson
NE Race USA
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  1º stage Vuelta de Flores NE URU
  2º stage Vuelta de Flores NE URU
  3º stage Vuelta Michoacan 2.2 MEX

  Ballinrobe
Hollymount Sean Stagg Shield
NE Race IRL
  3º stage Clasica Upala NE CRC
  Diamond
Diamond Mineral Water Race
NE Race GUY
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flandriencross
CJ Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23
Flandriencross
CU Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Hong Kong, Criterium (e)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 1
NE HKG
  Independence Day Race Lebanon NE Race LBA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
CJ Race USA
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C1 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C1 Race JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  Provincial Championship Luik, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Luik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Riversands
94.7 Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Robert
La Cyclo Robert
NE Race MTQ
  Saint Paul
Community Chest Fund Foundation Benefit
NE Race MLT
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  2º stage Sun Moon Lake Challenge NE TPE
  5º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  4º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  6º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  3º stage Vuelta de Flores NE URU
  4º stage Vuelta Michoacan 2.2 MEX

  1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  5º stage Vuelta Michoacan 2.2 MEX

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  6º stage Vuelta Michoacan 2.2 MEX

  Asmara
Africa Cup Team Time Trial
1.2 ERI
  Asmara (F)
Africa Cup Team Time Trial
CN ERI
  1º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Asmara, Chrono
Africa Cup Time Trial
1.2 ERI
  Asmara, Chrono (F)
Africa Cup Time Trial
1.2 ERI
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  2º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  Prologue Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL

  Al Thakira, Chrono NE QTR
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  3º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  1º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL

  Asmara, Criterium
Africa Cup
1.CRT ERI
  Las Rozas
Memorial Isabel Clavero
NE Race ESP
  Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, India CN IND
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru CN PER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru (F) CN PER
  National Championship, Road, U23, Peru CN PER
  Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  1º stage part b Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage part a Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage Rutas del Este NE URU
  Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NE Race NZL
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  4º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  2º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross
Ambiancecross
C2 Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ambiancecross
C2 Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ambiancecross
CJ Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Ambiancecross
NE Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Ambiancecross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Ambiancecross
NE Race BEL

  Asmara
Africa Cup Road Race
1.1 Race ERI
  Asmara (F)
Africa Cup Road Race
1.1WE Race ERI
  Asunción
Copa Aniversario Asuncion
NE Race PAR
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Memorial Berionni & Perego
CJ Race ITA
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Fray Bentos
Fray Bentos CC Centenario
NE Race URU
  Itzapa
Clasica San Andrés Itzapa
NE Race GUA
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters D, Belgium NE BEL
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
CJ Race JPN
  5º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN
  7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  4º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  3º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL
  York, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  York, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR

  8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Siem Reap
Angkor Wat Bike4Kids
NE Race CAM
  1º stage Tour of Bright NE AUS
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70+ (F) CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ CMM World Championship