Calendars November 2018

All races
Show:


  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 C1 Race BEL
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (b)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross, U23
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL

  Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC European Championship
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross
Really Rad Festival # 1
C2 Race USA
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F)
Really Rad Festival # 1
C2 Race USA
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, U23
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Midland, Cyclo-cross
The Silver Goose #1
C2 Race CAN
  Midland, Cyclo-cross (F)
The Silver Goose #1
C2 Race CAN
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL

  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross
Really Rad Festival # 2
C2 Race USA
  Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F)
Really Rad Festival # 2
C2 Race USA
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2 Race ESP
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Poelbergcross
NE Race BEL
  Vic, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Vic, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race ESP

  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Hibino, Cyclo-cross (F)
Starlight-Cross
C2 Race JPN
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
CJ Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, U23
Jaarmarktcross
CU Race BEL
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA

  Ardingly, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ardingly, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 C1 Superprestige BEL
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CAN
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CAN
  Peterborough, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race CAN
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross, U23 C1 Race FRA
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER

  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM CZE
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berlare
NE Race BEL

  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F)
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race ESP
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C1 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C1 Race JPN
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  1º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship

  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race BEL

  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium CN BEL
  Orechova Poton, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Orechova Poton, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Orechova Poton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race SVK
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  York, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  York, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR