1 172 ROJAS,Brandon alejan PRE-J BOG EVERET ANDISEG C CAPI 01:24:47 -16
2 1 UMBA,Abner santiago PRE-J BOY ARC ING VIAS MONSALUD 01:24:47 mt.-06
3 131 GARCIA,Santiago PRE-J ANTIOQUIA B 01:24:47 mt.-04
4 133 BERNAL,Alejandro PRE-J ANTIOQUIA B 01:24:47 mt.
5 15 CUBIDES,Edwin rogeli PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:24:47 mt.-02
6 109 ROJAS,Fabian esteban PRE-J CUN SOACHA JUNT FORM CIUD 01:24:47 mt.
7 18 PANTOJA,Paulo cesar PRE-J BOG FUND ESTEB CHAV BSHOP 01:24:47 mt.
8 108 GORDILLO,Daniel alej PRE-J CUN SOACHA JUNT FORM CIUD 01:24:47 mt.
9 12 MOLINA,Hector ferney PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:24:47 mt.-03
10 46 VELEZ,Santiago PRE-J VALLE FUND JARLINSON PANT 01:24:47 mt.
11 4 GUZMAN,Dayan eduardo PRE-J BOY ARC ING VIAS MONSALUD 01:24:47 mt.-01
12 27 ALONSO,Gabriel sebas PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:24:47 mt.
13 21 CORONADO,Jonatan sam PRE-J BOG FUND ESTEB CHAV BSHOP 01:24:47 mt.
14 34 DIAZ,Jose mauricio PRE-J SANTANDER A 01:24:47 mt.
15 176 VARGAS,Brayan stiven PRE-J BOG EVERET ANDISEG C CAPI 01:24:47 mt.
16 7 ESCUDERO,Santiago PRE-J ANTIOQUIA A 01:24:47 mt.
17 200 BOHORQUEZ,Santiago PRE-J SANTANDER B 01:24:47 mt.
18 39 CRUZ,Johan steven PRE-J SANTANDER A 01:24:47 mt.-02
19 187 URIAN,Jose misael PRE-J BOYACA COLOMBIELAS 01:24:47 mt.
20 177 PRIETO,Edward steven PRE-J BOG EVERET ANDISEG C CAPI 01:24:47 mt.
21 3 BAYONA,Steven julian PRE-J BOY ARC ING VIAS MONSALUD 01:24:47 mt.-01
22 52 ALARCON,Julian david PRE-J BOG MON ZENU RAMGUI MURAN 01:24:47 mt.
23 222 RIVEROS,MIGUEL ANYEL PRE-J MIX PUTUM ARAUCA CMARCA 01:24:47 mt.
24 75 PEÑA,Jheyson stiven PRE-J NORTE SANTANDER A 01:24:47 mt.
25 76 GONZALEZ,Juan andres PRE-J NORTE SANTANDER A 01:24:47 mt.
26 35 GONZALEZ,Edwin elias PRE-J SANTANDER A 01:24:47 mt.
27 6 MENESES,Jhonatan and PRE-J BOY ARC ING VIAS MONSALUD 01:24:47 mt.
28 49 ÑAÑEZ,Darwin steven PRE-J VALLE FUND JARLINSON PANT 01:24:47 mt.
29 179 ARROYAVE,Juan jose PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C 01:24:47 mt.
30 40 RODRIGUEZ,Juan manue PRE-J RISARALDA A 01:24:47 mt.
31 161 RIASCOS,Juan felipe PRE-J NARIÑO LICINAR SRD 01:24:47 mt.
32 157 BURBANO,Juan diego PRE-J NARIÑO LICINAR SRD 01:24:47 mt.
33 132 MORENO,Emmanuel anto PRE-J ANTIOQUIA B 01:24:47 mt.
34 192 MORA,Juan david PRE-J VALLE B 01:24:47 mt.
35 220 JOJOA,Sandro andres PRE-J MIX PUTUM ARAUCA CMARCA 01:24:47 mt.
36 63 COSTO,Johan hernando PRE-J BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA 01:24:47 mt.
37 158 OBANDO,Sebastian dav PRE-J NARIÑO LICINAR SRD 01:24:47 mt.
38 11 CASTRO,Miguel angel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA A 01:24:47 mt.
39 9 PATIÑO,Marlon PRE-J ANTIOQUIA A 01:24:47 mt.
40 178 SANCHEZ,Kevin steven PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C 01:24:47 mt.
41 24 MARTINEZ,Cesar ferne PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:24:47 mt.
42 25 CASTIBLANCO,Hector d PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:24:47 mt.
43 186 LOPEZ,Jimmy yesid PRE-J BOYACA COLOMBIELAS 01:24:47 mt.
44 66 MARIÑO,Jeifer santia PRE-J BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA 01:24:47 mt.
45 65 OJEDA,Ivan arturo PRE-J BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA 01:24:47 mt.
46 22 GRANADOS,David santi PRE-J BOG FUND ESTEB CHAV BSHOP 01:24:47 mt.
47 20 BLANCO,Oscar sebasti PRE-J BOG FUND ESTEB CHAV BSHOP 01:24:47 mt.
48 64 ACEVEDO,Leonel ricar PRE-J BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA 01:24:47 mt.
49 37 QUIROGA,Juan sebasti PRE-J SANTANDER A 01:24:47 mt.
50 71 MOLINA,Anderson sant PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNAR SRD 01:24:47 mt.
51 181 VALENCIA,Uber david PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C 01:24:47 mt.
52 193 SARMIENTO,Julian alb PRE-J VALLE B 01:24:47 mt.
53 129 SOTO,Elian dario PRE-J ANTIOQUIA B 01:24:47 mt.
54 185 MENDOZA,Juan pablo PRE-J BOYACA COLOMBIELAS 01:25:19 32 seg.
55 45 ALZATE,Juan david PRE-J RISARALDA A 01:25:19 32 seg.
56 13 PINEDA,Danilo PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:25:26 39 seg.
57 59 CAMACHO,Natan david PRE-J CASANARE A 01:25:29 42 seg.
58 68 CANO,Daniel alejandr PRE-J BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA 01:25:29 42 seg.
59 110 ALVAREZ,Holman stive PRE-J CUN SOACHA JUNT FORM CIUD 01:25:37 50 seg.
60 221 GARZÓN,Oscar santiag PRE-J MIX PUTUM ARAUCA CMARCA 01:25:37 50 seg.
61 188 BRICEÑO,Sergio aleja PRE-J BOYACA COLOMBIELAS 01:25:37 50 seg.
62 195 FAJARDO,Gabriel PRE-J SANTANDER B 01:25:37 50 seg.
63 114 CORTES,Jorge alberto PRE-J VALLE A 01:25:41 54 seg.
64 115 ZABALA,Andres felipe PRE-J VALLE A 01:25:41 54 seg.
65 130 ROLDAN,Julian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA B 01:25:47 1:00 min.
66 123 POVEDA,Hans camilo PRE-J TOLIMA 01:25:55 1:08 min.
67 48 CUBILLOS,Juan david PRE-J VALLE FUND JARLINSON PANT 01:25:55 1:08 min.-03
68 5 RUIZ,Juan sebastian PRE-J BOY ARC ING VIAS MONSALUD 01:25:55 1:08 min.
69 55 TRASLAVIÑA,Jhon jair PRE-J BOG MON ZENU RAMGUI MURAN 01:26:11 1:24 min.
70 26 ABRIL,Luis esneyder PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:26:11 1:24 min.
71 93 BOLIVAR,Jose daniel PRE-J META 01:24:47 mt.
72 116 GONZALEZ,Roman andre PRE-J VALLE A 01:24:47 mt.
73 184 BAYONA,Harold sebast PRE-J BOYACA COLOMBIELAS 01:24:47 mt.
74 205 FIAYO,Duvan camilo PRE-J NORTE SANTANDER B 01:26:55 2:08 min.
75 145 MESA,Cristian camilo PRE-J CALDAS ALCAL DE MANIZALES 01:27:08 2:21 min.
76 143 MELENDEZ,Fabian andr PRE-J BOYACA COLCONCRETOS 01:27:08 2:21 min.
77 99 CHITAN,Javier mauric PRE-J CAUCA 01:27:12 2:25 min.
78 174 GUAVITA,Cesar david PRE-J BOG EVERET ANDISEG C CAPI 01:27:13 2:26 min.
79 175 PORRAS,Johan fernand PRE-J BOG EVERET ANDISEG C CAPI 01:27:13 2:26 min.
80 47 MONDRAGON,Mateo PRE-J VALLE FUND JARLINSON PANT 01:27:13 2:26 min.
81 53 CASTRO,Yonatan andre PRE-J BOG MON ZENU RAMGUI MURAN 01:27:56 3:09 min.
82 42 TORO,Daniel PRE-J RISARALDA A 01:28:12 3:25 min.
83 159 HERNANDEZ,Juan sebas PRE-J NARIÑO LICINAR SRD 01:30:12 5:25 min.
84 156 MARTINEZ,Alvaro fran PRE-J NARIÑO LICINAR SRD 01:30:12 5:25 min.
85 2 SUAREZ,Yeison leandr PRE-J BOY ARC ING VIAS MONSALUD 01:30:12 5:25 min.
86 17 GOMEZ,Nicolas enriqu PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:30:12 5:25 min.
87 198 VARGAS,Juan david PRE-J SANTANDER B 01:30:12 5:25 min.
88 190 CHIMACHANA,Johan sti PRE-J VALLE B 01:30:12 5:25 min.
89 72 SOLARTE,Brayan andre PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNAR SRD 01:30:12 5:25 min.
90 16 RUIZ,Jeferson armand PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:30:12 5:25 min.
91 112 MAYORGA,Carlos erney PRE-J CUN SOACHA JUNT FORM CIUD 01:30:12 5:25 min.
92 69 NARVAEZ,Luis eduardo PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNAR SRD 01:30:12 5:25 min.
93 60 TEJEDOR,JULIAN PRE-J CASANARE A 01:31:12 6:25 min.
94 173 CONTRERAS,Kevin sant PRE-J BOG EVERET ANDISEG C CAPI 01:32:12 7:25 min.
95 51 RUIZ,Julio mario PRE-J VALLE FUND JARLINSON PANT 01:32:12 7:25 min.
96 41 VELASQUEZ,Kevin alex PRE-J RISARALDA A 01:32:12 7:25 min.
97 56 MORA,Jose steven PRE-J BOG MON ZENU RAMGUI MURAN 01:32:12 7:25 min.
98 23 DIMATE,Carlos mauric PRE-J BOG FUND ESTEB CHAV BSHOP 01:32:12 7:25 min.
99 61 BONILLA,Diego alejan PRE-J CASANARE A 01:34:12 9:25 min.
100 142 ALBARRACIN,Sebastian PRE-J BOYACA COLCONCRETOS 01:34:12 9:25 min.
101 57 PLAZAS,Miguel alfred PRE-J BOG MON ZENU RAMGUI MURAN 01:34:12 9:25 min.
102 203 GARCIA,Andres david PRE-J CASANARE B 01:34:12 9:25 min.
103 167 AGUDELO,Estevan PRE-J RISARALDA B 01:34:12 9:25 min.
104 166 SOTO,Juan esteban PRE-J RISARALDA B 01:34:12 9:25 min.
105 201 PRADA,Julian andres PRE-J CASANARE B 01:34:12 9:25 min.
106 144 CORTES,Yefri PRE-J CALDAS ALCAL DE MANIZALES 01:34:12 9:25 min.
107 119 TORRES,Jaider david PRE-J SUCRE 01:34:12 9:25 min.
108 31 GUTIERREZ,Esteban al PRE-J CALDAS SEC DEPORTE GOBERN 01:34:12 9:25 min.
109 94 MACHADO,Carlos jefer PRE-J META 01:34:12 9:25 min.
110 197 LIZARAZO,Edwar yesid PRE-J SANTANDER B 01:34:12 9:25 min.
111 160 BASTIDAS,Julian maur PRE-J NARIÑO LICINAR SRD 01:34:12 9:25 min.
112 126 QUINTERO,Edisson and PRE-J TOLIMA 01:34:12 9:25 min.
113 134 BECERRA,Juan nicolas PRE-J BOG KRONOS MTR SUN FLOWER 01:34:12 9:25 min.
114 113 LASSO,Brayan asdruba PRE-J VALLE A 01:34:12 9:25 min.
115 180 SERNA,Santiago PRE-J ANTIOQUIA C 01:34:12 9:25 min.
116 101 VIVEROS,Juan manuel PRE-J CAUCA 01:35:12 10:25 min.
117 141 VILLAGRAN,Duvan andr PRE-J BOYACA COLCONCRETOS 01:37:12 12:25 min.
118 118 GARZON,Yonnier PRE-J VALLE A 01:37:12 12:25 min.
119 28 GONZALEZ,Jersson fel PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:37:12 12:25 min.
120 163 GALLEGO,Tomas PRE-J RISARALDA B 01:37:12 12:25 min.
121 168 MARTINEZ,Daniel PRE-J QUINDIO B 01:37:12 12:25 min.
122 86 HERNANDEZ,Jhoban nic PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:37:12 12:25 min.
123 89 RESTREPO,Sebastian PRE-J QUINDIO A 01:37:12 12:25 min.
124 136 MALDONADO,Jonnathan PRE-J BOG KRONOS MTR SUN FLOWER 01:37:12 12:25 min.
125 88 AGUDELO,Yeison aleja PRE-J QUINDIO A 01:37:12 12:25 min.
126 139 ROJAS,Dilan daniel PRE-J BOG KRONOS MTR SUN FLOWER 01:37:12 12:25 min.
Close