1. 2 10047765309 HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:17:43 00:00:00 30
2. 1 10047257471 NOVOTNÁ Aneta ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:17:45 00:00:02 29
3. 21 10047782887 ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:17:50 00:00:07 28
4. 3 10047412065 PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:18:09 00:00:26 27
5. 4 10047257370 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 00:18:20 00:00:37 26
6. 5 10047282935 BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. 00:18:51 00:01:08 25
7. 7 10047404082 PROŠKOVÁ Tereza TJ STADION LOUNY 00:18:54 00:01:11 24
8. 6 10047776625 DLASKOVÁ Vanda TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:18:59 00:01:16 23
9. 12 10047208769 HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar DUKLA PRAHA 00:19:02 00:01:19 22
10. 9 10047358515 DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:19:04 00:01:21 21
11. 8 10047416008 NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 00:19:20 00:01:37 20
12. 11 10047304557 VIKTOROVÁ Nela LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:19:24 00:01:41 19
13. 10 10047313247 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 00:19:26 00:01:43 18
14. 56 10047455313 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna DUKLA PRAHA 00:19:58 00:02:15 17
15. 54 10056227749 MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 00:20:03 00:02:20 16
16. 17 10047448643 RUNTOVÁ Hanka TJ STADION LOUNY 00:20:06 00:02:23 15
17. 15 10047374578 SUCHÁ Kateřina ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:20:10 00:02:27 14
18. 25 10079350226 JUROVÁ Hana EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:20:15 00:02:32 13
19. 22 10047321836 BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa Short Bike Academy Opletal 00:20:17 00:02:34 12
20. 35 10047403981 PARMOVÁ Barbora TJ STADION LOUNY 00:20:18 00:02:35 11
21. 23 10084771819 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:20:21 00:02:38 10
22. 13 10056551384 HANÁKOVÁ Eliška MORAVEC TEAM 00:20:26 00:02:43 9
23. 14 10047767127 KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna DUKLA PRAHA 00:20:29 00:02:46 8
24. 27 10053920058 ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:20:32 00:02:49 7
25. 20 10047346690 RADOVÁ Daniela STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov 00:20:37 00:02:54 6
26. 31 10082405726 DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 00:20:39 00:02:56 5
27. 29 10047319412 TERŠL Anna BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:20:49 00:03:06 4
28. 16 10047421866 DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:20:52 00:03:09 3
29. 24 10047287884 STAŇKOVÁ Klára CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 00:20:54 00:03:11 2
30. 30 10072204154 DLOUHÁ Aneta IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:20:56 00:03:13 1
31. 36 10079261209 ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 00:20:58 00:03:15
32. 19 10047331031 ČERNÁ Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 00:20:58 00:03:15
33. 26 10047347805 MUNDLOVÁ Anna CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:21:04 00:03:21
34. 18 10047257774 MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:21:11 00:03:28
35. 34 10047449754 VIKOVÁ Hanka DUKLA PRAHA 00:21:14 00:03:31
36. 33 10066696675 RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:21:15 00:03:32
37. 28 10047347704 HODLOVÁ Nikola CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:21:26 00:03:43
38. 38 10046808645 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:21:33 00:03:50
39. 32 10084553062 KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 00:21:41 00:03:58
40. 49 10047465316 DRÁPELOVÁ Magdalena SC SAMOTIŠKY 00:21:44 00:04:01
41. 37 10054141542 KNIHOVÁ Kateřina KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 00:21:44 00:04:01
42. 45 10084553163 MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 00:21:44 00:04:01
43. 42 10047278487 CIBULKOVÁ Tereza BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:21:48 00:04:05
44. 46 10083491217 MASLEKOVOVÁ Daniela TJ STADION LOUNY 00:22:22 00:04:39
45. 48 10084753530 FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:22:22 00:04:39
46. 40 10079562111 VÁCLAVŮ Martina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:22:22 00:04:39
47. 51 10078036783 HANÁKOVÁ Anna MORAVEC TEAM 00:22:30 00:04:47
48. 43 10079562313 BERANOVÁ Jana IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:22:45 00:05:02
49. 44 10063273484 BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 00:22:53 00:05:10
50. 50 10082970851 KOVAČIČINOVÁ Tereza SC SAMOTIŠKY 00:23:45 00:06:02
51. 55 10047386403 MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:24:37 00:06:54
Close