1. 2 10047224937 STRÁNSKÝ Matěj IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:31:34 00:00:00 30
2. 1 10047272225 FIALA Matyáš ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 00:31:49 00:00:15 29
3. 3 10046370125 JINDŘICH Pavel TJ STADION LOUNY 00:32:12 00:00:38 28
4. 5 10018791712 MRÁZ Daniel TJ UNIČOV 00:33:10 00:01:36 27
5. 7 10056008184 SEEMAN Adam TJ STADION LOUNY 00:33:10 00:01:36 26
6. 4 10056004346 SPORYSCH Daniel IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:33:22 00:01:48 25
7. 9 10047376905 VYKYDAL Jaroslav PUSKINAK.CZ 00:33:25 00:01:51 24
8. 12 10047261616 MÜLLER Mirek MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:33:34 00:02:00 23
9. 8 10047286672 DOSTÁL Václav LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:33:39 00:02:05 22
10. 11 10047375083 JECH Filip ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:33:45 00:02:11 21
11. 10 10047763689 DOLEŽAL Tomáš IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:33:51 00:02:17 20
12. 6 10047443084 VEVERKA Václav KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 00:33:54 00:02:20 19
13. 17 10047277174 ČERNÝ Filip TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:33:57 00:02:23 18
14. 39 10084713013 KUBÍK Adam CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:34:02 00:02:28 17
15. 13 10047347906 FRÜHAUF Jan CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:34:26 00:02:52 16
16. 16 10031738582 ZEMENE Jakub Short Bike Academy Opletal 00:34:38 00:03:04 15
17. 21 10081094307 PAŘEZ Tomáš EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:34:54 00:03:20 14
18. 19 10047287783 JELÍNEK Marek CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 00:34:58 00:03:24 13
19. 24 10047264444 KERL Maximilian AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:35:02 00:03:28 12
20. 40 10046048914 HAAS Christian CKM Poprad 00:35:06 00:03:32 11
21. 20 10047779756 PAŘÍK Vojtěch TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:35:18 00:03:44 10
22. 14 10047248377 ČERVÍČEK David DUKLA PRAHA 00:35:32 00:03:58 9
23. 18 10047766420 ROZSYPAL Štěpán IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:35:43 00:04:09 8
24. 28 10014238671 VENC Adam GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 00:35:45 00:04:11 7
25. 32 10079350327 POSPÍŠIL Matěj EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:35:51 00:04:17 6
26. 26 10047318705 VIK Matěj DUKLA PRAHA 00:36:22 00:04:48 5
27. 23 10047333758 ŠÍSL Bořek LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:37:11 00:05:37 4
28. 25 10011516409 TERŠL Robin CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:37:36 00:06:02 3
29. 35 10047439347 ŠVEC Libor GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 00:37:40 00:06:06 2
30. 34 10047357808 HÁK Jakub Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 00:37:48 00:06:14 1
31. 30 10008462727 BUKAČ Adam EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:38:06 00:06:32
32. 33 10085014521 DRÁPELA Matěj SC SAMOTIŠKY 00:38:31 00:06:57
33. 15 10046070839 KUNŠTÁR Lukáš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 1
34. 27 10047410045 NĚMEC Jan CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 1
35. 36 10016071163 FRANC Marek TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1
36. 31 10085025534 WITKOWSKI Marek SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 1
37. 38 10047449653 JANAS Adam TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY 2
Close