1
MICHELS Jente
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030217
U17M
32´33"
2
DELMÉ Mauro
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030603
U17M
33´21"
+0´48"
3
KOPECKY Matyas
LRTV SWIFT
NED20030119
U17M
33´28"
+0´55"
4
PAUWELS Pieter
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20031106
U17M
33´37"
+1´04"
5
DEL GROSSO Tibor
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
NED20030727
U17M
33´52"
+1´19"
6
BLOMMEN Brent
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030412
U17M
34´03"
+1´30"
7
AVONDTS Mathis
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20030615
U17M
34´21"
+1´48"
8
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
ITA20031022
U17M
34´47"
+2´14"
9
VAN DEN BROECK Lars
WAC TEAM
BEL20030916
U17M
34´48"
+2´15"
10
DHOOGE Thibau
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030201
U17M
34´51"
+2´18"
11
GROENENDAAL Bailey
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20030912
U15M
35´06"
+2´33"
12
GEURS Renzo
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030730
U17M
35´13"
+2´40"
13
WILLEMS Senne
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030602
U17M
35´20"
+2´47"
14
HARTEEL Jelle
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030808
U17M
35´38"
+3´05"
15
KUYPERS Milan
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030324
U17M
35´48"
+3´15"
16
DEWINTER Gerben
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030904
U17M
36´17"
+3´44"
17
VAN GILS Yannick
WAC TEAM
BEL20030825
U17M
36´29"
+3´56"
18
SOONTJENS Arthur
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U17M
36´42"
+4´09"
19
OLIVO Bryan
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
ITA20030104
U17M
36´48"
+4´15"
20
GEERAERTS Ferre
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111
U17M
37´38"
+5´05"
21
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903
U17M
38´03"
+5´30"
22
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031217
U17M
38´08"
+5´35"
23
HEYMANS Aaron
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726
U17M
38´34"
+6´01"
24
MUYS Arthur
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031231
U17M
39´33"
+7´00"
25
DE LANGHE Quinten
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030428
U17M
39´44"
+7´11"
26
BROWN Jenson
PUSH
GBR20030122
U17M
40´03"
+7´30"
27
VANHOUT Jelle
BMX DENNENTEAM
BEL20030720
U17M
40´35"
+8´02"
28
DIERICKX Arno
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20030916
U17M
41´10"
+8´37"
29
ORLANDO Matteo
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
ITA20030309
U17M
41´20"
+8´47"
30
DALLA CIA Enrico
ASD GC BANNIA
ITA20030624
U17M
41´21"
+8´48"
31
DE BAERE Rune
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030207
U17M
41´36"
+9´03"
32
DEPREZ Jorit
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20031013
U17M
41´37"
+9´04"
33
CLAESSENS Robbe
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031015
U17M
41´37"
+9´04"
34
BUYSSE Ruben
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030624
U17M
42´32"
+9´59"
35
DE VRIEND Mathias
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20031218
U17M
42´40"
+10´07"
36
COOPMAN Lou
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20031216
U17M
43´13"
+10´40"
37
VERSCHRAEGEN Wout
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031227
U17M
43´24"
+10´51"
38
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Warre
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030515
U17M
1 r
39
STRUYF Rodrigo
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030930
U17M
1 r
DNF
OOSTERLINCK Joes
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030522
U17M
Close