1
PEIRENS Yente
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010806
JUNIOR
38´36"
2
WYSEURE Joran
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010109
JUNIOR
38´37"
+0´01"
3
LAURYSSEN Yorben
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
38´59"
+0´23"
4
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
39´10"
+0´34"
5
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
39´25"
+0´49"
6
VANPARIJS Tjorven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011105
JUNIOR
39´35"
+0´59"
7
LECERF William Junior
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20021015
U17M
39´57"
+1´21"
8
CLACY Barney
HARGROVES-RIDLEY-MONTEZUMA´S
GBR20010818
JUNIOR
40´39"
+2´03"
9
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
JUNIOR
40´45"
+2´09"
10
TRIO Victor
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020303
U17M
40´52"
+2´16"
11
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
41´00"
+2´24"
12
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20020927
U17M
41´18"
+2´42"
13
CALLEWAERT Andreas
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20020112
U17M
41´33"
+2´57"
14
DENAEGHEL Brent
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20020729
U17M
41´41"
+3´05"
15
VAN CAUWENBERGH Obe
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010213
JUNIOR
41´43"
+3´07"
16
DE VOS Sander
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020410
U17M
41´46"
+3´10"
17
VANPRAET Ruben
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020405
U17M
41´51"
+3´15"
18
SALOMEZ Ydris
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010227
JUNIOR
42´46"
+4´10"
19
DEWEERDT Tiebe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020625
U17M
42´54"
+4´18"
20
FREEMAN Samuel
RICHARD FREEMAN
GBR20020929
JUNIOR
43´19"
+4´43"
21
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
43´31"
+4´55"
22
LAEVENS Justin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20010309
JUNIOR
43´37"
+5´01"
23
NAESSENS Nolan
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20021009
U17M
43´43"
+5´07"
24
DE GROOTE Vasco
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
43´51"
+5´15"
25
BLOEM Senne
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020213
U17M
44´02"
+5´26"
26
HAWKINS Joel
HARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMA
GBR20010525
JUNIOR
44´42"
+6´06"
27
DAY Matthew
-
GBR20020812
U17M
1 r
28
DECAESTECKER Jens
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20011009
JUNIOR
1 r
29
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
JUNIOR
1 r
30
COENE Benjamin
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20010620
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
JUNIOR
Close