General Classification
Ryan Wills
2013
|
31-12 1º stage
Brightwater (Auckland) - Brightwater (Auckland) 10 km
Jason Christie
2012
|
27-12 Prologue
4,5 km
Kieran Hambrook
28-12 1º stage
55 km
Jack Bauer
29-12 2º stage
Takaka (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 128 km
Michael Vink
30-12 3º stage
Moutere (Auckland) - Moutere (Auckland) 128 km
Jason Christie
31-12 4º stage
- Woolston (Auckland) 74 km
Jack Bauer
General Classification
Michael Vink
2011
|
01-01 1º stage
Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 60 km
Jason Christie
02-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 128 km
Hayden Roulston
03-01 3º stage
Waimea (Auckland) - Brightwater (Auckland) 117 km
Joseph Cooper
04-01 4º stage
- Richmond (Auckland)
Jeremy Yates
General Classification
Andy Hagan
2010
|
01-01 1º stage
Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 60 km
Patrick Bevin
02-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) 111 km
Patrick Bevin
03-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 130 km
George Bennett
04-01 4º stage
60 km
Jason Christie
General Classification
Hayden Roulston
2009
|
01-01 1º stage
55 km
Hayden Godfrey
02-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Nelson (Auckland) 90 km
Jeremy Yates
03-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) 130 km
Jeremy Yates
04-01 4º stage
60 km
Robin Reid
General Classification
Jeremy Yates
2008
|
02-01 1º stage
Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 55 km
Paul Odlin
03-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Saint Arnaud (Auckland) 90 km
Hayden Roulston
04-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 130 km
Hayden Roulston
05-01 4º stage
60 km
Shane Archbold
General Classification
Jeremy Yates
2007
|
01-01 1º stage
- Hope (Auckland) 55 km
Gordon McCauley
02-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Nelson (Auckland) 90 km
Gordon McCauley
03-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) 130 km
Heath Blackgrove
04-01 4º stage
60 km
Heath Blackgrove
General Classification
Heath Blackgrove
2006
|
01-01 1º stage
Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 60 km
Hayden Roulston
02-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Nelson (Auckland) 90 km
Hayden Roulston
03-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) 130 km
Hayden Roulston
04-01 4º stage
60 km
Heath Blackgrove
General Classification
Hayden Roulston
2005
|
01-01 1º stage
Hope (Auckland) 60 km
Hayden Godfrey
02-01 2º stage
Heath Blackgrove
03-01 3º stage
Heath Blackgrove
04-01 4º stage
Paul Odlin
General Classification
Heath Blackgrove
2004
|
01-01 1º stage
55 km
Robin Reid
02-01 2º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Saint Arnaud (Auckland) 80 km
Heath Blackgrove
03-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 130 km
Alistair Duncan
04-01 4º stage
- Richmond (Auckland) 40 km
Jeremy Yates
General Classification
Heath Blackgrove
2003
|
02-01 1º stage
Jason Allen
03-01 2º stage
80 km
Hayden Roulston
04-01 3º stage
Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 115 km
Hayden Roulston
05-01 4º stage
Matt Yates
General Classification
Matt Yates
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |