03-11 2º stage
Villagarzon (Putumayo) - Mocoa (Putumayo) 15,3 km
Juan Diego Quintero
04-11 3º stage
- Pitalito (Huila) 96 km
Juan David Restrepo
05-11 4º stage
Pitalito (Huila) - Gigante (Huila) 98,9 km
Mateo Rivera
06-11 5º stage
Puerto Seco (Huila) - La Plata (Huila) 55 km
Christian Velez
General Classification
Juan Diego Quintero
2022
|
02-11 1º stage
Barbosa (Antioquia) - Vélez (Antioquia) 15 km
Jaider Muñoz
03-11 2º stage
Barbosa (Antioquia) - Pinchote (Santander) 108,1 km
Carlos Andres Castro
04-11 3º stage
Oiba (Santander) - El Páramo (Norte de Santander) 69,3 km
Hugo Rodriguez
05-11 4º stage
Curití (Santander) - Curití (Santander) 103,2 km
Carlos Andres Castro
06-11 5º stage
- Bucaramanga (Santander) 98 km
Jesus Daniel Cardenas
General Classification
Jaider Muñoz
2021
|
03-11 1º stage
Sopó (Cundinamarca) - Macanal (Boyaca) 105,9 km
Hector Molina
04-11 2º stage
- Somondoco (Boyaca) 16,4 km
Brayan Molano
05-11 3º stage
Machetá (Cundinamarca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 93,3 km
Diego Pescador
06-11 4º stage
Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) - Santa Rosa de Viterbo (Boyaca) 101,9 km
Jhonatan Meneses
07-11 5º stage
- Sogamoso (Boyaca) 98 km
Jonathan Guatibonza
General Classification
Brayan Molano
2020
|
15-12 1º stage
Yopal (Casanare) - Paz de Ariporo (Casanare) 94 km
Juan Sebastian Ruiz
16-12 2º stage
Yopal (Casanare) - Tamara (Casanare) 90 km
Johan Alejandro Ramirez
17-12 3º stage
- Aguazul (Casanare) 17,1 km
Brandon Rojas
18-12 4º stage
- Yopal (Casanare) 60 km
Brandon Rojas
General Classification
Johan Alejandro Ramirez
2019
|
06-11 1º stage
Yopal (Casanare) - Paz de Ariporo (Casanare) 94 km
Oscar Sebastian Blanco
07-11 2º stage
Yopal (Casanare) - Tamara (Casanare) 90 km
Jeferson Ruiz
08-11 3º stage
Yopal (Casanare) - Monterrey (Casanare) 90 km
Abner Umba
09-11 4º stage
- Aguazul (Casanare) 17 km
Elkin Malaver
10-11 5º stage
- Yopal (Casanare) 100 km
Abner Umba
General Classification
Jeferson Ruiz
2018
|
24-10 1º stage
Montería (Cordoba) 127 km
Marlon Fernando Castro Ortega
25-10 2º stage
Nicolas Gómez
26-10 3º stage
119 km
Juan Alejandro Umba
27-10 4º stage
Montería (Cordoba) 13 km
Daniel Arroyave
28-10 5º stage
84,6 km
Juan Sebastian Campo
General Classification
Daniel Arroyave
2017
|
10-10 1º stage
San Jerónimo (Antioquia) - San Jerónimo (Antioquia) 43 km
Santiago Buitrago
11-10 2º stage
Santa Fe (Antioquia) - Salgar (Antioquia) 103,6 km
Juan Tito Rendon
12-10 3º stage
Andes (Antioquia) - Concordia (Antioquia) 68 km
Rafael Pineda
13-10 4º stage
Remolinos (Antioquia) - Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) 16 km
Santiago Buitrago
14-10 5º stage
Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) - Jardín (Antioquia) 89 km
Juan Tito Rendon
General Classification
Rafael Pineda
2016
|
19-10 Prologue
Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 7,2 km
Johan Moreno
20-10 1º stage
Florencia (Caqueta) - Curillo (Caqueta) 106,7 km
Alejandro Osorio
21-10 2º stage
Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 113,8 km
Fernando Calle
22-10 3º stage
Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 78,6 km
Camilo Castro
23-10 4º stage
Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 86 km
Juan José Ramos
General Classification
Jhojan García
2015
|
25-11 1º stage
Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) - Chiquinquirá (Antioquia) 93,9 km
Luis Carlos Chia
26-11 2º stage
Tinjacá (Boyaca) - Sáchica (Boyaca) 23 km
Julian Cardona
27-11 3º stage
Sutamarchán (Boyaca) - Arcabuco (Boyaca) 113 km
Elkin Goyeneche
28-11 4º stage
Cómbita (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca)
Iván Sosa
29-11 5º stage
Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 91 km
Adrian Bustamante
General Classification
Julian Cardona
2014
|
18-11 1º stage
Santa Fe de Antioquia (Antioquia) - Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) 111 km
Jhonnatan Narvaez
19-11 2º stage
Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) - Anzá (Antioquia) 80 km
Brayan Hernandez
20-11 3º stage
Santa Fe de Antioquia (Antioquia) - Andes (Antioquia) 123 km
Harold Tejada
21-11 4º stage
Jardín (Antioquia) - Concordia (Antioquia) 82 km
Miguel Flórez
22-11 5º stage
Andes (Antioquia) - Jardín (Antioquia) 14 km
Julian Cardona
General Classification
Brayan Hernandez
2013
|
06-11 Prologue
Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 1,8 km
Wilby Sandoval
07-11 1º stage
Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 118,1 km
Wilmar Paredes
08-11 2º stage
Tunja (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 108,2 km
Hernan Aguirre
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |