Tour de la Province de Namur


Belgium

2018
04-08 1º stage Couvin (Namur) - Spy (Namur) 154,6 km
   Johan Jacobs
05-08 2º stage Doische (Namur) - Gesves (Namur) 158,3 km
   Mathijs Paasschens
06-08 3º stage Florennes (Namur) - Arbre (Namur) 156,4 km
   Guillaume Delvaux
07-08 4º stage Gedinne (Namur) - Bièvre (Namur) 146 km
   Abram Stockman
08-08 5º stage Rochefort (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 159,5 km
   Jordi Van Dingenen
General Classification
   Abram Stockman
2017
02-08 1º stage Florennes (Namur) - Walcourt (Namur) 15,33 km
   Dieter Bouvry
02-08 2º stage Walcourt (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 100,3 km
   William Elliott
03-08 3º stage Vresse (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 147,8 km
   Lennert Teugels
04-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 151 km
   Laurens Sweeck
05-08 5º stage Jemeppe (Namur) - Jemeppe (Namur) 13 km
   Laurens Sweeck
06-08 6º stage Lesve (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 157 km
   Laurens Sweeck
General Classification
   William Elliott
2016
03-08 1º stage Walcourt (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur) 152,8 km
   Milan Menten
04-08 2º stage Bièvre (Namur) - Vresse (Namur) 143,6 km
   Seppe Verschuere
05-08 3º stage Doische (Namur) - Profondeville (Namur) 155 km
   Lionel Taminiaux
06-08 4º stage Jemeppe (Namur) - Jemeppe (Namur) 13 km
   Laurens Sweeck
07-08 5º stage Jemeppe (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 141 km
   Rob Ruijgh
General Classification
   Laurens Sweeck
2015
05-08 1º stage Profondeville (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur) 159 km
   Stephen Bassett
06-08 2º stage Gedinne (Namur) - Bièvre (Namur) 155 km
   Rémy Mertz
07-08 3º stage 157 km
   Jens Adams
08-08 4º stage Gesves (Namur)
   Jens Adams
09-08 5º stage Jemeppe (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 141 km
   Laurens Sweeck
General Classification
   Jens Adams
2014
06-08 1º stage Jambes (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 156 km
   Dimitri Peyskens
07-08 2º stage Bièvre (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 151 km
   Kevin Pauwels
08-08 3º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 160 km
   Joeri Calleeuw
09-08 4º stage Sorinnes (Namur) - Sorinnes (Namur) 156 km
   Aimé De Gendt
10-08 5º stage Walcourt (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 157 km
   Joeri Calleeuw
General Classification
   Sander Cordeel
2013
31-07 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 157 km
   Wouter Wippert
01-08 2º stage Perwez (Namur) - Walcourt (Namur) 157 km
   Tom David
02-08 3º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 158 km
   Bram Nolten
03-08 4º stage Vresse (Namur) - Bièvre (Namur) 144 km
   David Desmecht
04-08 5º stage Gesves (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 154 km
   Peter Schulting
General Classification
   Floris De Tier
2012
01-08 1º stage Florennes (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur)
   Mike Teunissen
02-08 2º stage Namur (Namur) - Gesves (Namur)
   Jérôme Giaux
03-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) 151 km
   Gert-Jan Bosman
04-08 4º stage Vencimont (Namur) - Vresse (Namur) 152 km
   Jens Schuermans
05-08 5º stage Walcourt (Antwerpen) - Namur (Namur)
   Kess Heytens
General Classification
   Jasper Ockeloen
2011
06-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 150,5 km
   Wouter Wippert
07-08 2º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 150 km
   Tim Declercq
08-08 3º stage Bièvre (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 134 km
   Wouter Wippert
09-08 4º stage Gesves (Namur) - Walcourt (Antwerpen) 148 km
   Wouter Wippert
10-08 5º stage Ciney (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 105 km
   Tim Declercq
General Classification
   Eliot Lietaer
2010
07-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 157 km
   Jelle Wallays
08-08 2º stage Florennes (Namur) - Bièvre (Namur) 148 km
   Kevin De Jonghe
09-08 3º stage Vresse (Namur) - Gesves (Namur) 147 km
   Jens Debusschere
10-08 4º stage Assesse (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur) 138 km
   Olivier Pardini
11-08 5º stage Ciney (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 144 km
   Jaron Van Diermen
General Classification
   Edwig Cammaerts
2009
01-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Vezin (Namur) 157 km
   Bart De Clercq
02-08 2º stage Vencimont (Namur) - Vresse (Namur) 115 km
   Kim Borry
03-08 3º stage Gesves (Namur) - Assesse (Namur) 159 km
   Edwig Cammaerts
04-08 4º stage Phillippeville (Namur) - Tamines (Namur) 149 km
   Tosh Van der Sande
05-08 5º stage Chevetogne (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 156 km
   Daniel Holloway
General Classification
   Sierk-Jan De Haan
2008
02-08 1º stage Temploux (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 153 km
   Bert De Backer
03-08 2º stage Bièvre (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 133 km
   Bjorn Hoeben
04-08 3º stage Chevetogne (Namur) - Gesves (Namur) 135 km
   Philipp Walsleben
05-08 4º stage Jemelle (Namur) - Rochefort (Namur) 133 km
   Thomas De Gendt
06-08 6º stage Ciney (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 140 km
   Logan Hutchings
General Classification
   Jens Renders
2007
04-08 1º stage Temploux (Namur) - Mettet (Namur) 145 km
   Dries Van Der Ginst
05-08 2º stage Alle (Namur) - Bièvre (Namur) 144 km
   Kevyn Ista
06-08 3º stage Chevetogne (Namur) - Gesves (Namur) 135 km
   Dave Bruylandts
07-08 4º stage Andenne (Namur) - Yvoir (Namur) 122 km
   Thomas De Gendt
08-08 5º stage Ciney (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 147 km
   Seppe Odeyn
General Classification Temploux (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 693 km
   Romain Zingle
2006
05-08 1º stage Temploux (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 156 km
   Tony Bracke
06-08 2º stage Bièvre (Namur) - Vresse (Namur) 143 km
   Gianni Meersman
07-08 3º stage Chevetogne (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 109 km
   Jürgen Roelandts
07-08 4º stage Florennes (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 18 km
   Logan Hutchings
08-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Yvoir (Namur) 152 km
   Nico Kuypers
09-08 6º stage Chimay (Hainaut) - Namur (Namur) 149 km
   Maarten Neyens
General Classification Temploux (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Marc Streel
2005
06-08 1º stage Temploux (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 157 km
   Gianni Meersman
07-08 2º stage Alle (Namur) - Bièvre (Namur) 152 km
   Pieter Jacobs
08-08 3º stage Falmagne (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 110 km
   Marvin Van Der Pluijm
08-08 4º stage Florennes (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 18 km
   Gianni Meersman
09-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Vencimont (Namur) 174 km
   Frederik Herpol
10-08 6º stage Chimay (Hainaut) - Namur (Namur) 147 km
   Gianni Meersman
General Classification Temploux (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Gianni Meersman
2004
07-08 1º stage Eghezée (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 145 km
   Daniel Verelst
08-08 2º stage Bièvre (Namur) - Alle (Namur) 113 km
   Jelle Vanendert
09-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Auvelais (Namur) 141 km
   Kees Jeurissen
10-08 4º stage Dinant (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 100 km
   Kevyn Ista
10-08 5º stage Florennes (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 18 km
   Joseph Boulton
11-08 6º stage Couvin (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 105 km
   Jürgen Roelandts
General Classification Eghezée (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Joseph Boulton
2003
09-08 1º stage Eghezée (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 120 km
   Jarno Vanfrachem
10-08 2º stage Dinant (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 150 km
   David O'Loughlin
11-08 3º stage Vresse (Namur) - Jemelle (Namur) 134.8 km
   Kristof De Zutter
12-08 4º stage Beauraing (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 97 km
   Steven Caethoven
12-08 5º stage - Florennes (Namur)
   Daniel Verelst
13-08 6º stage Baileux (Hainaut) - Jambes (Namur) 145 km
   Kenny Lisabeth
General Classification Eghezée (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Daniel Verelst
2002
11-08 1º stage Jambes (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 117 km
   Jurgen Van Den Broeck
12-08 2º stage Andenne (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 135 km
   Benny De Schrooder
13-08 3º stage Jemelle (Namur) - Jemelle (Namur) 155 km
   Gert Steegmans
14-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 91 km
   Renaud Boxus
14-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Gert Steegmans
15-08 6º stage Mariembourg (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 140 km
   Jarno Vanfrachem
General Classification Jambes (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Pieter Mertens
2001
10-08 1º stage Jambes (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 127 km
   Erwin Vervecken
12-08 2º stage Andenne (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 135 km
   Erwin Vervecken
13-08 3º stage Jemelle (Namur) - Jemelle (Namur) 153 km
   Jarno Vanfrachem
13-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 91 km
   Mario Raes
13-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Carlo Meneghetti
14-08 6º stage Mariembourg (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 139 km
   Kenny Lisabeth
General Classification Jambes (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Carlo Meneghetti
2000
11-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 134 km
   Jarno Vanfrachem
12-08 2º stage Andenne (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 140 km
   Danny Van Capellen
13-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 160 km
   Frederik Penne
14-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Cédric Loué
15-08 5º stage Namur (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 134 km
   Cédric Loué
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Sébastien Mattozza
1999
11-08 1º stage Vedrin (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 135 km
   Dennis Heij
12-08 2º stage Andenne (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 150 km
   Geoffrey Demeyere
13-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 159 km
   Rudy Verdonck
14-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Renaud Boxus
14-08 5º stage Givet (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doische (Namur) 96 km
   Stijn De Peuter
15-08 6º stage Mariembourg (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 137 km
   Stijn De Peuter
General Classification Vedrin (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Geoffrey Demeyere
1998
12-08 1º stage Vedrin (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 148 km
   Jurgen Van Roosbroeck
13-08 2º stage Mariembourg (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 147 km
   Casper Van Der Meer
14-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 162 km
   Stijn De Schoenmaecker
15-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Renaud Boxus
15-08 5º stage Givet (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doische (Namur) 113 km
   David Debremaeker
16-08 6º stage Doische (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 144 km
   Cédric Flasse
General Classification Vedrin (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Johan Van Nueten
1997
12-08 Prologue Vedrin (Namur) - Vedrin (Namur) 3.7 km
13-08 1º stage Vedrin (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur) 148 km
   Marc Patry
14-08 2º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 141 km
   Peter Wuyts
15-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 162 km
   Dirk D'Haemers
16-08 4º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18.7 km
   Renaud Boxus
16-08 5º stage Givet (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doische (Namur) 113 km
   Harm Laitem
17-08 6º stage Doische (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 154 km
   Stive Vermaut
General Classification Vedrin (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Peter Wuyts
1996
14-08 1º stage Vedrin (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur) 146 km
   Claude Longle
15-08 2º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 130 km
   Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
16-08 3º stage Ciergnon (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 156 km
   Augustin Goossens
17-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Stefaan Van Oncem
17-08 5º stage Givet (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doische (Namur) 113 km
   Stive Vermaut
18-08 6º stage Doische (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 136 km
   Davy Delmé
General Classification Vedrin (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Davy Delmé
1995
16-08 1º stage Vedrin (Namur) - Philippeville (Namur) 143 km
   Gert Vanderaerden
17-08 2º stage Philippeville (Namur) - Saint-Hubert (Luxembourg) 13 km
   Ludovic Capelle
18-08 3º stage Saint-Hubert (Luxembourg) - Doische (Namur) 147 km
   Paul Haghedooren
19-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Stefaan Van Oncem
19-08 4º stage part b Givet (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doische (Namur) 113 km
   Gert Vanderaerden
20-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 136 km
   Jurgen Van Roosbroeck
General Classification Vedrin (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Levi Leipheimer
1994
17-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Saint-Hubert (Luxembourg) 144 km
   Søren Petersen
18-08 2º stage Saint-Hubert (Luxembourg) - Mettet (Namur) 142 km
   Marc Bouillon
19-08 3º stage Mettet (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 147 km
   Eddy Torrekens
20-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Marc Bouillon
20-08 5º stage Givet (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doische (Namur) 113 km
   Jean-Marie Bruyère
21-08 6º stage Doische (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 136 km
   Ronny Paridaens
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Namur (Namur)
   Svein Hølestøl
1993
18-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Mettet (Namur) 136 km
   Kurt Van Landeghem
19-08 2º stage Mettet (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 123 km
   Joseph Boulton
20-08 3º stage Namur (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 151 km
   Geert De Buck
21-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Dominique Vettenburg
21-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 106 km
   Geert De Buck
22-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 143 km
   Rik Verbrugghe
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 677 km
   Rik Verbrugghe
1992
19-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Jeneffe (Namur) 149 km
   Jean-Pierre Dubois
20-08 2º stage Jeneffe (Namur) - Mettet (Namur) 158 km
   Geert De Buck
21-08 3º stage Mettet (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 138 km
   Rufin De Smet
22-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Jean-Pierre Dubois
22-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 106 km
   Kurt Van Nuffel
23-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 135 km
   Karl Pauwels
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Ciney (Namur)
   Gert Van Brabant
1991
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Jeneffe (Namur) 140 km
   Werner Van Rompaey
22-08 2º stage Jeneffe (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 129 km
   Greg Moens
23-08 3º stage Jambes (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 138 km
   Marc Janssens
24-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Stijn Appeltans
24-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 106 km
   Greg Moens
25-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Aye (Luxembourg) 140 km
   Jan Sierens
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Aye (Luxembourg) 671 km
   Denis Minet
1990
22-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Jeneffe (Namur) 127 km
   Michel Stasse
23-08 2º stage Jeneffe (Namur) - Chevetogne (Namur) 157 km
   Sylvain Miel
24-08 3º stage Havelange (Liege) - Doische (Namur) 138 km
   Hervé Meyvisch
25-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 18 km
   Rinus Ansems
25-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 106 km
   Denis Minet
26-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 130 km
   Rinus Ansems
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Ciney (Namur)
   Sylvain Miel
1989
16-08 1º stage Vedrin (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 132 km
   Rik Rutgers
17-08 2º stage Andenne (Namur) - Jeneffe (Namur) 130 km
   Pierre Herinne
18-08 3º stage Jeneffe (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 138 km
   Hervé Meyvisch
19-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 15 km
   Pierre Herinne
19-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 106 km
   Geert De Buck
20-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 130 km
   Marc Janssens
General Classification Vedrin (Namur) - Ciney (Namur)
   Wim Sels
1988
17-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 134 km
   Chris Vandyck
18-08 2º stage Andenne (Namur) - Forrières (Luxembourg) 101 km
   Marc Vrindts
19-08 3º stage Forrières (Luxembourg) - Doische (Namur) 137 km
   Wim Sels
20-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 15 km
   André Bayenet
20-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 104 km
   Geert De Buck
21-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Rhisnes (Namur) 141 km
   Wim Sels
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Rhisnes (Namur)
   Wim Verbeeck
1987
19-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 142 km
   Yves Cossemyns
20-08 2º stage Falisolle (Namur) - Han-sur-Lesse (Namur) 137 km
   Eddy Soquet
21-08 3º stage Rochefort (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 117 km
   Peter Verbeken
22-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 15 km
   Peter Verbeken
22-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 107 km
   Eddy Soquet
23-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Purnode (Namur) 139 km
   Marc Vercammen
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Purnode (Namur)
   Jean-Paul Vanderstraeten
1986
20-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Chevetogne (Namur) 141 km
   Giovanni Biancucci
21-08 2º stage Chevetogne (Namur) - Chevetogne (Namur) 135 km
   Luc Ronsse
22-08 3º stage Chevetogne (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 135 km
   Marc Fruch
23-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 84 km
   Cyrille Fancello
23-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 15 km
   Thierry Ista
24-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 140 km
   Luc Ronsse
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur)
   Patrick Steeno
1985
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 125 km
   Frank Van De Vijver
22-08 2º stage Falisolle (Namur) - Seilles (Liege) 135 km
   Alain Lefever
23-08 3º stage Seilles (Liege) - Doische (Namur) 139 km
   Frank Van De Vijver
24-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 25 km
   Peter Roes
25-08 5º stage Doische (Namur) - Purnode (Namur) 135 km
   Stefan Van Leeuwe
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Purnode (Namur) 559 km
   Peter Roes
1984
22-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 125 km
   Patrice Willems
23-08 2º stage part a Falisolle (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 20 km
23-08 2º stage part b Falisolle (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 124 km
   Luc Ronsse
24-08 3º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 27 km
   Eric Verweire
25-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Dion-le-Mont (Brabant) 138 km
   Luc Branckaerts
26-08 5º stage Chaumont-Gistoux (Brabant) - Moustier-sur-Sambre (Namur) 130 km
   Peter Schumans
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Moustier-sur-Sambre (Namur)
   Eric Verweire
1983
17-08 1º stage Jemeppe (Namur) - Jemeppe (Namur) 127 km
   Patrick Van Hul
18-08 2º stage Jemeppe (Namur) - Falisolle (Namur) 127 km
   Frank Van De Vijver
19-08 3º stage Falisolle (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 140 km
   Victor Buisman
20-08 4º stage part a Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 27 km
   Victor Buisman
20-08 4º stage part b Doische (Namur) - Dion-le-Mont (Brabant) 111 km
   Leif Carlsson
21-08 5º stage Dion-le-Mont (Brabant) - Eghezée (Namur) 123 km
   Peter Seynaeve
General Classification Jemeppe (Liege) - Eghezée (Namur) 655 km
   Victor Buisman
1982
18-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Emines (Namur) 130 km
   Patrick Mees
19-08 2º stage Emines (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 130 km
   Alain Peters
20-08 3º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 27 km
   Victor Buisman
21-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Chaumont-Gistoux (Brabant) 130 km
   Alain Peters
22-08 5º stage Chaumont-Gistoux (Brabant) - Tamines (Namur) 127 km
   Luc André
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Tamines (Namur)
   Luc Branckaerts
1981
19-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Dominique Naessens
20-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 129 km
   Jos Op 't Eyndt
21-08 3º stage Doische (Namur) 27 km
   Patrick Onnockx
22-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Auvelais (Namur) 132 km
   Eddy De Bie
23-08 5º stage Auvelais (Namur) - Gembloux (Namur) 130 km
   Jean-Luc Duthoo
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Gembloux (Namur)
   Ludo De Keulenaer
1980
20-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Steve Jones
21-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 127 km
   Ronny Vandekerckhove
22-08 3º stage Brûly (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 30 km
   Gerard Veldscholten
23-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Gembloux (Namur) 127 km
   Maurice Poncin
24-08 5º stage Gembloux (Namur) - Emines (Namur) 128 km
   Johan Lammerts
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Émines (Namur) 528 km
   John van Asten
1979
22-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Frank Moons
23-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 138 km
   Etienne De Wilde
24-08 3º stage Brûly (Namur) 30 km
   Hans D'Haese
25-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Gembloux (Namur) 130 km
   Etienne De Wilde
26-08 5º stage Gembloux (Namur) - Jemeppe (Liege) 141 km
   Ronny Vandekerckhove
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Jemeppe (Liege)
   Etienne De Wilde
1978
23-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Jean-Marie Wampers
24-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Han-sur-Lesse (Namur) 120 km
   Paul De Keyser
25-08 3º stage Han-sur-Lesse (Namur) - Han-sur-Lesse (Namur) 26 km
   Roger De Cnijf
26-08 4º stage Han-sur-Lesse (Namur) - Gembloux (Namur) 133 km
   Ronny Vandekerckhove
27-08 5º stage Gembloux (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 127 km
   Henk Smits
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Roger De Cnijf
1977
17-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Walter Peeters
18-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 132 km
   Frank Van Impe
19-08 3º stage Couvin (Namur) 32 km
   Eddy Schepers
20-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Jodoigne (Brabant) 140 km
   Walter Peeters
21-08 5º stage Jodoigne (Brabant) - Namur (Namur) 132 km
   Eddy Schepers
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Namur (Namur) 552 km
   Eddy Schepers
1976
18-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 115 km
   Nino Vincenzo Giustizia
19-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Jodoigne (Brabant) 133 km
   Fons De Wolf
20-08 3º stage Jodoigne (Brabant) - Jodoigne (Brabant) 24 km
   Fons De Wolf
21-08 4º stage Jodoigne (Brabant) - Lustin (Namur) 135 km
   Guido Van Calster
22-08 5º stage Lustin (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 136 km
   Yvan Ronsse
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Andenne (Namur)
   Fons De Wolf
1975
06-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 123 km
   Ferdi Van Den Haute
07-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 130 km
   Franky De Gendt
08-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 27 km
   Ferdi Van Den Haute
09-08 4º stage Ciney (Namur) - Emines (Namur) 136 km
   Rudy Brusselman
10-08 5º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Faulx-Les Tombes (Namur) 136 km
   Rudy Brusselman
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Faulx-Les Tombes (Namur)
   Ferdi Van Den Haute
1974
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 127 km
   Edouard Vanhulst
22-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 138 km
   Christian Despierres
23-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 24.5 km
   Marc Bomans
24-08 4º stage Ciney (Namur) - Bioul (Namur) 127 km
   Jacques Roemermann
25-08 5º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Meux (Namur) 137 km
   Alain Kaye
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Meux (Namur)
   Henk Smits
1973
22-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 130 km
   Jacques Mean
23-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 138 km
   Guy Minsart
24-08 3º stage Ciney (Namur) - Ciney (Namur) 27 km
   Jacques Martin
25-08 4º stage Ciney (Namur) - Bioul (Namur) 130 km
   Johan Van Uffel
26-08 5º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur) 140 km
   André Delcroix
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur)
   Jacques Martin
1972
16-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 118 km
   Ivan Trifonov
17-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 134 km
   Valery Likhatchov
18-08 3º stage Couvin (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 29 km
   Rudi Rijpens
19-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Bioul (Namur) 131 km
   Valery Likhatchov
20-08 5º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 132 km
   Vikenti Basko
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Valery Likhatchov
1971
18-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 118 km
   Gaetano Juliano
19-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Mazée (Namur) 121 km
   Aimé Delaere
20-08 3º stage Mazée (Namur) - Mazée (Namur) 26.7 km
   Rudi Rijpens
21-08 4º stage Mazée (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 141 km
   Freddy Renson
22-08 5º stage Jambes (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 130 km
   Jacques Martin
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Andenne (Namur)
   Rudi Rijpens
1970
19-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 118 km
   Gustaaf Van Cauter
20-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Mazée (Namur) 114 km
   Andre Doyen
21-08 3º stage Mazée (Namur) - Mazée (Namur) 26.7 km
   Andre Doyen
22-08 4º stage Mazée (Namur) - Tongrinne (Namur) ? km
   Frans Staes
23-08 5º stage Tongrinne (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) ? km
   Luc Van Goidsenhoven
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Jambes (Namur)
   Andre Doyen
1969
27-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Daniel Goens
28-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 109 km
   Charly Vander Hulst
29-08 3º stage Couvin (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 26 km
   Julien Van Geebergen
30-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 130 km
   Herman Vermeulen
31-08 5º stage Jambes (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur) 129 km
   Marcel Omloop
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur)
   Frans Kerremans
1968
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 116 km
   Jos De Schoenmaecker
22-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 110 km
   Frans Kerremans
23-08 3º stage Couvin (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 26 km
   Julien De Winter
24-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 131 km
   Joseph Bruyere
25-08 5º stage Jambes (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 128 km
   Francis Yppersiel
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Andenne (Namur)
   Jos De Schoenmaecker
1967
23-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 120 km
   Rini Wagtmans
24-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 120 km
   René Pijnen
25-08 3º stage Couvin (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 26 km
   Rini Wagtmans
26-08 4º stage Couvin (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 132 km
   Roger De Vlaeminck
27-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Meux (Namur) 120 km
   Francis Yppersiel
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Meux (Namur) 518 km
   Jos De Schoenmaecker
1966
17-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Floreffe (Namur) 109 km
   Rini Wagtmans
18-08 2º stage Floreffe (Namur) - Haversin (Namur) 108 km
   Paul In 't Ven
19-08 3º stage Haversin (Namur) - Haversin (Namur) 26.5 km
   Wilfried David
20-08 4º stage Haversin (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 131 km
   Paul In 't Ven
21-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Longchamps (Namur) 141 km
   Evert Dolman
General Classification Namur (Namur)
   Evert Dolman
1965
25-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Dinant (Namur) 103 km
   Willy Van Neste
26-08 2º stage Dinant (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 104 km
   José Samyn
27-08 3º stage Doische (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 25 km
   Willy Van Neste
28-08 4º stage Doische (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 124 km
   André Havelange
29-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Leignon (Namur) 133 km
   Jean Monteyne
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Leignon (Namur)
   Willy Van Neste
1964
26-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Doische (Namur) 147 km
   Willy In 't Ven
27-08 2º stage Doische (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 129 km
   Jan Put
28-08 3º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 24 km
   Bernard Guyot
29-08 4º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Andenne (Namur) 149 km
   José Samyn
30-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Dhuy (Namur) 133 km
   José Samyn
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Dhuy (Namur)
   Bernard Guyot
1963
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Jemeppe (Liege) 125 km
   Roger Blockx
22-08 2º stage Jemeppe (Liege) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 126 km
   Herman Vrancken
23-08 3º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 25 km
   Roger Engelen
24-08 4º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Haversin (Namur) 137.5 km
   Herman Vrancken
25-08 5º stage Haversin (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur) 147 km
   Roger Engelen
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur) 560,5 km
   Roger Engelen
1962
22-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Mariembourg (Namur) 128 km
   Jean-Baptiste Blavier
23-08 2º stage Mariembourg (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 122 km
   Dario Stremis
24-08 3º stage Gedinne (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 25 km
   Willy Monty
25-08 4º stage Gedinne (Namur) - Eghezée (Namur) 126 km
   Roger Blockx
26-08 5º stage Eghezée (Namur) - Flawinne (Namur) 129 km
   Jean-Baptiste Blavier
General Classification
   Willy Monty
1961
23-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Florennes (Namur) 126 km
   Leon Sebregts
24-08 2º stage Florennes (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 145 km
   Etienne Thomaes
25-08 3º stage Gedinne (Namur) - Gedinne (Namur) 25 km
   Marcel Leboutte
26-08 4º stage Gedinne (Namur) - Mohiville (Namur) 117 km
   Jan Schröder
27-08 5º stage Mohiville (Namur) - Grand-Leez (Namur) 130 km
   Roger Wynants
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Grand-Leez (Namur)
   August Hoefkens
1960
24-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Les Isnes (Namur) 115 km
   Jean-Baptiste Blavier
25-08 2º stage Les Isnes (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 149 km
   Andre Durnez
26-08 3º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) 24 km
   Marcel Leboutte
27-08 4º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Yvoir (Namur) 139 km
   Ferdinand Geelen
28-08 5º stage Yvoir (Namur) - Leignon (Namur) 129 km
   Roger Van Heel
General Classification
   Andre Durnez
1959
19-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Velaine (Liege) 141 km
   André Malou
20-08 2º stage Velaine (Liege) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 127 km
   Désiré Cartigny
21-08 3º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 24 km
   Désiré Cartigny
22-08 4º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Leignon (Namur) 101 km
   Victor Chantrain
23-08 5º stage Leignon (Namur) 124 km
   Willy Van Driessche
General Classification Namur (Namur) 517 km
   Désiré Cartigny
1958
20-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Velaine (Liege) 124 km
   Walter Blondiau
21-08 2º stage Velaine (Liege) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 124 km
   Thadeus Wierucki
22-08 3º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) 25 km
   Jo De Haan
23-08 4º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Haversin (Namur) 125 km
   Marcel Blavier
24-08 5º stage Haversin (Namur) - Meux (Namur) 115 km
   Jo De Haan
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Meux (Namur)
   Marcel Blavier
1957
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Meux (Namur) 134 km
   Marcel Blavier
22-08 2º stage Meux (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 144 km
   Henri De Wolf
23-08 3º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 25 km
   Jaak De Boever
24-08 4º stage Saint-Gérard (Namur) - Les Isnes (Namur) 131 km
   Henri De Wolf
25-08 5º stage Les Isnes (Namur) - Waret-la-Chaussée (Namur) 123 km
   Laurent Christiaens
General Classification Namur (Namur)
   Henri De Wolf
1956
22-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 130 km
   Marcel Blavier
23-08 2º stage Couvin (Namur) - Beauraing (Namur) 116 km
   Valère Paulissen
24-08 3º stage Beauraing (Namur) - Beauraing (Namur) 30 km
   Roger Soenens
25-08 4º stage Beauraing (Namur) - Namêche (Namur) 126 km
   Roger Soenens
26-08 5º stage Namêche (Namur) - Malonne (Namur) 131 km
   Marcel Blavier
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Malonne (Namur) 533 km
   Roger Soenens
1955
24-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Malonne (Namur) 105 km
   Ger. Op De Kamp
25-08 2º stage Malonne (Namur) - Beauraing (Namur) 107 km
   Graziano Corsini
27-08 3º stage Beauraing (Namur) - Havelange (Liege) 129 km
   Marcel Trefois
28-08 4º stage Havelange (Liege) - Hanret (Namur) 129 km
   Jef Lahaye
General Classification Namur (Namur) - Hanret (Namur) 470 km
   Marcel Trefois
1953
27-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Saint-Gérard (Namur) 115 km
   Pierre Machiels
28-08 2º stage
   Maurice Vande Daele
29-08 3º stage
   François Jennes
30-08 4º stage
General Classification
   François Jennes
1952
General Classification
   Karel Clerckx
1951
112 km
   Robert Desbats
00-08 2º stage 116 km
   Max Nulens
General Classification
   Robert Grondelaers
1950
21-08 1º stage Namur (Namur) - Couvin (Namur) 78 km
   Ernest De Backer
22-08 2º stage Couvin (Namur) - Moustier (Hainaut) 75 km
   Ernest De Backer
24-08 3º stage Moustier (Hainaut) - Meux (Namur) 76,5 km
   Marcel Trefois
26-08 4º stage Meux (Namur) - Andenne (Namur)
   Cyriel Verdonck
28-08 5º stage Andenne (Namur) - Saint-Marc (Namur) 75 km
   Ernest De Backer
General Classification
   Desire De Proot

Stats Tour de la Province de Namur

Final classifications by country
Belgium 56
The Netherlands 6
France 2
Canada 1
Norway 1
United States of America 1
USSR 1
Final classifications by cyclist
De Schoenmaecker, Jozef   BEL 2
Adams, Jens   BEL 1
Blavier, Marcel   BEL 1
Boulton, Joseph   BEL 1
Branckaerts, Luc   BEL 1
Buisman, Victor   NED 1
Cammaerts, Edwig   BEL 1
Cartigny, Désiré   BEL 1
Clerckx, Karel   BEL 1
Cordeel, Sander   BEL 1
De Cnijf, Roger   BEL 1
De Haan, Sierk-Jan   NED 1
De Keulenaer, Ludo   BEL 1
De Proot, Desire   BEL 1
De Tier, Floris   BEL 1
De Wilde, Etienne   BEL 1
De Wolf, Henri   BEL 1
De Wolf, Alfons   BEL 1
Delmé, Davy   BEL 1
Demeyere, Geoffrey   BEL 1
Dolman, Evert   NED 1
Doyen, Andre   BEL 1
Durnez, Andre   BEL 1
Elliott, William   CAN 1
Engelen, Roger   BEL 1
Grondelaers, Robert   BEL 1
Guyot, Bernard   FRA 1
Hoefkens, August   BEL 1
Gaute Hølestøl, Svein   NOR 1
Jennes, François   BEL 1
Kerremans, Frans   BEL 1
Leipheimer, Levi   USA 1
Lietaer, Eliot   BEL 1
Likhatchov, Valery   URS 1
Martin, Jacques   BEL 1
Mattozza, Sébastien   BEL 1
Meersman, Gianni   BEL 1
Meneghetti, Carlo   FRA 1
Mertens, Pieter   BEL 1
Miel, Sylvain   BEL 1
Minet, Denis   BEL 1
Monty, Willy   BEL 1
Ockeloen, Jasper   NED 1
Renders, Jens   BEL 1
Rijpens, Rudi   BEL 1
Roes, Peter   BEL 1
Schepers, Eddy   BEL 1
Sels, Wim   BEL 1
Smits, Henk   NED 1
Soenens, Roger   BEL 1
Steeno, Patrick   BEL 1
Stockman, Abram   BEL 1
Streel, Marc   BEL 1
Sweeck, Laurens   BEL 1
Trefois, Marcel   BEL 1
van Asten, John   NED 1
Van Brabant, Gert   BEL 1
Van Den Haute, Ferdi   BEL 1
Van Neste, Willy   BEL 1
Van Nueten, Johan   BEL 1
Vanderstraeten, Jean-Paul   BEL 1
Verbeeck, Wim   BEL 1
Verbrugghe, Rik   BEL 1
Verelst, Daniel   BEL 1
Verweire, Eric   BEL 1
Wuyts, Peter   BEL 1
Zingle, Romain   BEL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Belgium 287
The Netherlands 39
France 9
Italy 4
USSR 4
New Zealand 3
United States of America 2
Unknown 1
Czech Republic 1
Sweden 1
Canada 1
Switzerland 1
Great Britain 1
Ireland 1
Denmark 1
Germany 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
De Buck, Geert   BEL 5
Sweeck, Laurens   BEL 5
Blavier, Marcel   BEL 4
Boxus, Renaud   BEL 4
Meersman, Gianni   BEL 4
Vanfrachem, Jarno   BEL 4
Wippert, Wouter   NED 4
Blavier, Jean-Baptiste   BEL 3
Buisman, Victor   NED 3
De Backer, Ernest   BEL 3
Ronsse, Luc   BEL 3
Samyn, José   FRA 3
Van De Vijver, Frank   BEL 3
Vandekerckhove, Ronny   BEL 3
Wagtmans, Rini   NED 3
Adams, Jens   BEL 2
Ansems, Rinus   NED 2
Blockx, Roger   BEL 2
Bouillon, Marc   BEL 2
Boulton, Joseph   BEL 2
Brusselman, Rudy   BEL 2
Calleeuw, Joeri   BEL 2
Cartigny, Désiré   BEL 2
De Gendt, Thomas   BEL 2
De Haan, Jo   NED 2
De Peuter, Stijn   BEL 2
De Wilde, Etienne   BEL 2
De Wolf, Alfons   BEL 2
De Wolf, Henri   BEL 2
Declercq, Tim   BEL 2
Doyen, Andre   BEL 2
Dubois, Jean-Pierre   BEL 2
Engelen, Roger   BEL 2
Herinne, Pierre   BEL 2
Hutchings, Logan Dennis   NZL 2
In 't Ven, Paul   BEL 2
Ista, Kevyn   BEL 2
Janssens, Marc   BEL 2
Leboutte, Marcel   BEL 2
Likhatchov, Valery   URS 2
Lisabeth, Kenny   BEL 2
Loué, Cédric   FRA 2
Martin, Jacques   BEL 2
Meyvisch, Hervé   BEL 2
Moens, Greg   BEL 2
Peeters, Walter   BEL 2
Peters, Alain   BEL 2
Rijpens, Rudi   BEL 2
Roelandts, Jürgen   BEL 2
Schepers, Eddy   BEL 2
Sels, Wim   BEL 2
Soenens, Roger   BEL 2
Soquet, Eddy   BEL 2
Steegmans, Gert   BEL 2
Trefois, Marcel   BEL 2
Van Den Haute, Ferdi   BEL 2
Van Neste, Willy   BEL 2
Van Oncem, Stefaan   BEL 2
Van Roosbroeck, Jurgen   BEL 2
Vanderaerden, Gert   BEL 2
Verbeken, Peter   BEL 2
Verelst, Daniel   BEL 2
Vermaut, Stive   BEL 2
Vervecken, Erwin   BEL 2
Vrancken, Herman   BEL 2
Yppersiel, Francis   BEL 2
Adams, James   BEL 1
André, Luc   BEL 1
Appeltans, Stijn   BEL 1
Basko, Vikenti   URS 1
Bassett, Stephen   USA 1
Bayenet, André   BEL 1
Biancucci, Giovanni   1
Blondiau, Walter   BEL 1
Bomans, Marc   BEL 1
Boroš, Michael   CZE 1
Borry, Kim   BEL 1
Bosman, Gert-Jan   NED 1
Bouvry, Dieter   BEL 1
Bracke, Tony   BEL 1
Branckaerts, Luc   BEL 1
Bruyere, Joseph   BEL 1
Bruyère, Jean-Marie   BEL 1
Bruylandts, Dave   BEL 1
Caethoven, Steven   BEL 1
Cammaerts, Edwig   BEL 1
Capelle, Ludovic   BEL 1
Carlsson, Leif   SWE 1
Chantrain, Victor   BEL 1
Christiaens, Laurent   BEL 1
Corsini, Graziano   ITA 1
Cossemyns, Yves   BEL 1
David, Wilfried   BEL 1
David, Tom   NZL 1
De Backer, Bert   BEL 1
De Bie, Eddy   BEL 1
De Boever, Jaak   BEL 1
De Clercq, Bart   BEL 1
De Cnijf, Roger   BEL 1
De Gendt, Aimé   BEL 1
De Gendt, Franky   BEL 1
De Jonghe, Kevin   BEL 1
De Keyser, Paul   BEL 1
De Schoenmaecker, Stijn   BEL 1
De Schoenmaecker, Jozef   BEL 1
De Schrooder, Benny   BEL 1
De Smet, Rufin   BEL 1
De Vlaeminck, Roger   BEL 1
De Winter, Julien   BEL 1
De Zutter, Kristof   BEL 1
Debremaeker, David   BEL 1
Debusschere, Jens   BEL 1
Delaere, Aimé   BEL 1
Delcroix, André   BEL 1
Delmé, Davy   BEL 1
Delvaux, Guillaume   BEL 1
Demeyere, Geoffrey   BEL 1
Desbats, Robert   FRA 1
Desmecht, David   BEL 1
Despierres, Christian   BEL 1
D'Haemers, Dirk   BEL 1
D'Haese, Hans   BEL 1
Dolman, Evert   NED 1
Durnez, Andre   BEL 1
Duthoo, Jean-Luc   BEL 1
Elliott, William   CAN 1
Fancello, Cyrille   FRA 1
Flasse, Cédric   BEL 1
Fruch, Marc   BEL 1
Geelen, Ferdinand   BEL 1
Giaux, Jérôme   BEL 1
Giustizia, Nino Vincenzo   ITA 1
Goens, Daniel   BEL 1
Goossens, Augustin   BEL 1
Guyot, Bernard   FRA 1
Haghedooren, Paul   BEL 1
Havelange, André   BEL 1
Heij, Dennis   NED 1
Herpol, Frederik   BEL 1
Heytens, Kess   BEL 1
Hoeben, Bjorn   NED 1
Holloway, Daniel   USA 1
In 't Ven, Willy   BEL 1
Ista, Thierry   BEL 1
Jacobs, Pieter   BEL 1
Jacobs, Johan   SUI 1
Jennes, François   BEL 1
Jeurissen, Kees   NED 1
Jones, Steve   GBR 1
Juliano, Gaetano   ITA 1
Kaye, Alain   BEL 1
Kerremans, Frans   BEL 1
Kuypers, Nico   BEL 1
Lahaye, Jef   NED 1
Laitem, Harm   BEL 1
Lammerts, Johan   NED 1
Lefever, Alain   BEL 1
Longle, Claude   BEL 1
Machiels, Pierre   BEL 1
Malou, André   BEL 1
Mean, Jacques   BEL 1
Mees, Patrick   BEL 1
Meneghetti, Carlo   FRA 1
Menten, Milan   BEL 1
Mertz, Rémy   BEL 1
Miel, Sylvain   BEL 1
Minet, Denis   BEL 1
Minsart, Guy   BEL 1
Monteyne, Jean   BEL 1
Monty, Willy   BEL 1
Moons, Frank   NED 1
Naessens, Dominique   BEL 1
Neyens, Maarten   BEL 1
Nolten, Bram   NED 1
Nulens, Max   BEL 1
Odeyn, Seppe   BEL 1
O'Loughlin, David   IRL 1
Omloop, Marcel   BEL 1
Onnockx, Patrick   BEL 1
Op 't Eyndt, Jos   BEL 1
Op De Kamp, Ger.   BEL 1
Paasschens, Mathijs   NED 1
Pardini, Olivier   BEL 1
Paridaens, Ronny   BEL 1
Patry, Marc   BEL 1
Paulissen, Valère   BEL 1
Pauwels, Karl   BEL 1
Pauwels, Kevin   BEL 1
Peeters, Yannick   BEL 1
Peeters, Rob   BEL 1
Penne, Frederik   BEL 1
Petersen, Søren   DEN 1
Peyskens, Dimitri   BEL 1
Pijnen, René   NED 1
Poncin, Maurice   BEL 1
Put, Jan   BEL 1
Raes, Mario   BEL 1
Renson, Freddy   BEL 1
Roemermann, Jacques   NED 1
Roes, Peter   BEL 1
Ronsse, Yvan   BEL 1
Ruijgh, Rob   NED 1
Rutgers, Rik   NED 1
Schröder, Jan   NED 1
Schuermans, Jelle   BEL 1
Schuermans, Jens   BEL 1
Schulting, Peter   NED 1
Schumans, Peter   NED 1
Sebregts, Leon   NED 1
Seynaeve, Peter   BEL 1
Sierens, Jan   BEL 1
Smits, Henk   NED 1
Staes, Frans   BEL 1
Stasse, Michel   BEL 1
Stockman, Abram   BEL 1
Stremis, Dario   ITA 1
Taminiaux, Lionel   BEL 1
Teugels, Lennert   BEL 1
Teunissen, Mike   NED 1
Thomaes, Etienne   BEL 1
Torrekens, Eddy   BEL 1
Trifonov, Ivan   URS 1
Van Calster, Guido   BEL 1
Van Capellen, Danny   BEL 1
Van Cauter, Gustaaf   BEL 1
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen   BEL 1
Van Der Ginst, Dries   BEL 1
Van Der Meer, Casper   NED 1
Van Der Pluijm, Marvin   NED 1
Van der Sande, Tosh   BEL 1
Van Diermen, Jaron   NED 1
Van Dingenen, Jordi   BEL 1
Van Driessche, Willy   BEL 1
Van Geebergen, Julien   BEL 1
Van Goidsenhoven, Luc   BEL 1
Van Heel, Roger   BEL 1
Van Hul, Patrick   BEL 1
Van Impe, Frank   BEL 1
Van Itterbeeck, Benjamin   BEL 1
Van Landeghem, Kurt   BEL 1
Van Leeuwe, Stefan   BEL 1
Van Nuffel, Kurt   BEL 1
Van Rompaey, Werner   BEL 1
Van Uffel, Johan   BEL 1
Vande Daele, Maurice   BEL 1
Vander Hulst, Charly   BEL 1
Vandyck, Chris   BEL 1
Vanendert, Jelle   BEL 1
Vanhulst, Edouard   BEL 1
Veldscholten, Gerard   NED 1
Verbrugghe, Rik   BEL 1
Vercammen, Marc   BEL 1
Verdonck, Rudy   BEL 1
Verdonck, Cyriel   BEL 1
Vermeulen, Herman   BEL 1
Verschuere, Seppe   BEL 1
Verweire, Eric   BEL 1
Vettenburg, Dominique   BEL 1
Vrindts, Marc   BEL 1
Wallays, Jelle   BEL 1
Walsleben, Philipp   GER 1
Wampers, Jean-Marie   BEL 1
Wierucki, Thadeus   BEL 1
Willems, Patrice   BEL 1
Wouters, Sieben   NED 1
Wuyts, Peter   BEL 1
Wynants, Roger   BEL 1