1
David Tom
OVY
3:45:10
2
Adams Jens
BEL
0:00:08
3
Ockeloen Jasper
PAR
0:00:08
4
van Ginneken Sjoerd *
PAR
0:00:14
5
De Tier Floris
EFC
0:00:14
6
Deltombe Kevin *
LOB
0:00:14
7
Daniel Gregory *
USA
0:00:14
8
Nolten Bram
RUC
0:00:14
9
Stenuit Robin
TOP
0:00:32
10
Bugter Luuc *
RUC
0:00:32
11
Baert Jasper
SCG
0:00:32
12
Schulting Peter
PAR
0:00:32
13
van Empel Micki
KDL
0:00:32
14
Vanthourenhout Michael *
BEL
0:00:32
15
De Winter Walt
LOB
0:00:32
16
Aerts Toon *
KDL
0:00:32
17
Theuns Edward
VLT
0:00:32
18
Backaert Frederik
EFC
0:00:08
19
Van Gestel Dries *
LOB
0:00:32
20
Kooijman Jaap *
PAR
0:00:32
21
Mortelmans Stijn
ROC
0:00:32
22
Hoedt Steven *
DEE
0:00:32
23
Goodrich Jesse
USA
0:00:32
24
Coenen Dennis
BOF
0:00:32
25
Allegaert Matthias
SCG
0:00:32
26
Burton Jérémy
WIL
0:00:32
27
Franckaert Gregory
OVY
0:00:32
28
Bosmans Tom *
VLT
0:00:32
29
Klaver Pim
RUC
0:00:32
30
Van Hoovels Kevin
BEL
0:00:32
31
Vrolijkx Jeroen
LOB
0:00:32
32
Pons Gaëtan
PCW
0:00:32
33
Delfosse Florent *
CCB
0:00:32
34
Joiret Julien
TOP
0:00:32
35
Wallays Jens *
EFC
0:00:32
36
Van Broekhoven Bram
OVY
0:00:32
37
Carnevali Jean-Albert *
WIL
0:00:32
38
Pot Sebastiaan *
RUC
0:00:32
39
Sterckx Lowie *
UCT
0:00:32
40
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
0:00:32
41
Elen Sander
NMP
0:00:32
42
Teugels Lennert *
UCT
0:00:32
43
van Beusichem Thijs *
RUC
0:00:32
44
Vessey Tom *
PCW
0:00:32
45
De Vos Gertjan
OVY
0:00:32
46
Frison Frederik
LOB
0:00:32
47
Scheire Ruben
BOF
0:00:32
48
Giaux Jérôme
BOF
0:00:32
49
Dhaene Brecht
VLT
0:00:32
50
Baiolet Nicolas
TOP
0:00:32
51
De Winter Ludwig *
CCB
0:00:50
52
Ferrari Sergio
WIL
0:02:55
53
Ongena Thomas
BOF
0:02:55
54
Gremelpont Axel
PCW
0:02:55
55
Komori Ryohei
EUR
0:02:55
56
Rouet Rudy
TOP
0:03:01
57
Janssens Jimmy
MMM
0:03:01
58
Capiot Amaury *
ROC
0:03:36
59
Hophra Gérard
BOF
0:03:37
60
de Kleijn Arvid *
RUC
0:03:40
61
Burrick Tim
ASF
0:03:49
62
Schuermans Jens *
MMM
0:03:52
63
Luyten Jeff *
NMP
0:03:52
64
Smismans Jef
RCS
0:03:52
65
Morabito Massimo *
LUX
0:03:52
66
De Sy Gertjan *
ROC
0:04:00
67
Hofman Joeri
KDL
0:04:10
68
Champenois Aurélien
TOP
0:05:20
69
Stevens Timothy
MMM
0:05:26
70
Englebert Richard
CCC
0:05:26
71
Derycke Lorenzo
VLT
0:05:29
72
Dusoleil Jasper *
CCC
0:05:29
73
Deleu Robbe
DEE
0:05:29
74
Vaes Jeff
NMP
0:05:29
75
Smulders Jonas
RCS
0:05:29
76
Tijdink Rob
MFR
0:05:35
77
De Meuleneire Laurenz
ASF
0:05:35
78
Goos Frederik
UCT
0:05:35
79
Cooreman Stijn
UCT
0:05:37
80
Bats Didier *
BEL
0:05:37
81
Vlasselaer Maarten
RCS
0:05:41
82
Desmecht David *
EFC
0:05:41
83
Verbeken Cedric *
SCG
0:05:41
84
Soenens Alessandro *
SCG
0:05:41
85
Martynas Maniusis
ASF
0:05:41
86
Williams Tyler *
USA
0:05:41
87
Leece Stephen
USA
0:05:41
88
Braun Christophe *
LUX
0:05:41
89
Hoeyberghs Daan *
BEL
0:05:41
90
Geluykens Pieter *
BEL
0:05:41
91
Sweeck Laurens *
KDL
0:05:41
92
Bertuille Nicolas
TOP
0:05:41
93
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
0:05:41
94
Fauville Dimitri
WIL
0:05:41
95
Koishi Yuma *
EUR
0:05:41
96
Wippert Wouter
MMM
0:05:41
97
Wertz Thomas *
CCB
0:05:55
98
Pols Thibaut
UCT
0:06:13
99
Boom Niek
PAR
0:07:00
100
François Christopher *
CCC
0:07:00
101
Opsomer Arne
ASF
0:07:00
102
Van Lancker Massimo
DEE
0:07:00
103
Haag Guillaume
CCC
0:07:00
104
Meeuwens Sven
RCS
0:07:00
105
Bogaarts Guy
MFR
0:07:03
106
Polizzotto Bartolo
LUX
0:07:08
107
Kohlvelter Kevin
LUX
0:07:08
108
Decouttere Jonas
NMP
0:07:08
109
Hishinuma Yukinori
EUR
0:07:13
110
D'Hondt Maarten *
VLT
0:07:15
111
Martens Bob
MFR
0:07:18
112
Puts Laurent
MFR
0:07:18
113
Amagoi Tatsuki
EUR
0:07:18
114
Raymackers Cedric
UCT
0:07:18
115
Wellens Geert
NMP
0:07:22
116
Vanbetsbrugge Jonathan *
DEE
0:07:22
117
De Gendt Aime *
EFC
0:07:22
118
Pyfferoen Niel *
SCG
0:07:29
119
Decaesteker Frederik
NMP
0:07:29
120
Dult Jasper *
OVY
0:10:23
121
Geysen Kurt
OVY
0:10:33
122
Tijssen Bart
MFR
0:10:33
123
Pocket Sammy *
RCS
0:10:39
124
Hubert Romain *
CCB
0:10:46
125
Raeymaekers Matthias
ROC
0:10:48
126
Thome Kévin
WIL
0:10:48
127
Haubruge Robin *
CCC
0:10:48
128
Yserbyt Jesper *
DEE
0:10:48
129
Descamps Joris
DEE
0:10:48
130
Vangheel Timothy
MMM
0:10:48
131
Sweeck Diether *
KDL
0:11:08
132
Janssen Yannick
PAR
0:13:05
133
Van de Maele Glenn
PCW
0:13:05
134
Spiers Tim
ASF
0:13:08
135
Van Grembergen Kendric
ASF
0:13:17
136
Mottet Florent
CCB
0:13:27
137
Orbie Stephen
VLT
0:14:04
138
Vekeman Maxime *
PCW
0:18:04
139
Poppe Olivier
WIL
0:18:04
140
Vanhaecke Thomas
MMM
0:19:33
DNF
Collaers Cedric
X
DNF
DNF
Devriendt Tom
X
DNF
DNF
Gillardin Quentin *
CCC
DNF
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
1
David Tom
OVY
7:37:31
2
Ockeloen Jasper
PAR
0:00:08
3
Backaert Frederik
EFC
0:00:08
4
Adams Jens
BEL
0:00:08
5
van Ginneken Sjoerd *
PAR
0:00:14
6
De Tier Floris
EFC
0:00:14
7
Nolten Bram
RUC
0:00:14
8
Daniel Gregory *
USA
0:00:14
9
Stenuit Robin
TOP
0:00:32
10
De Winter Walt
LOB
0:00:32
11
Bugter Luuc *
RUC
0:00:32
12
Theuns Edward
VLT
0:00:32
13
Allegaert Matthias
SCG
0:00:32
14
Burton Jérémy
WIL
0:00:32
15
Schulting Peter
PAR
0:00:32
16
Hoedt Steven *
DEE
0:00:32
17
Aerts Toon *
KDL
0:00:32
18
van Empel Micki
KDL
0:00:32
19
Mortelmans Stijn
ROC
0:00:32
20
Van Hoovels Kevin
BEL
0:00:32
21
Bosmans Tom *
VLT
0:00:32
22
Goodrich Jesse
USA
0:00:32
23
Wallays Jens *
EFC
0:00:32
24
Dhaene Brecht
VLT
0:00:32
25
Sterckx Lowie *
UCT
0:00:32
26
Franckaert Gregory
OVY
0:00:32
27
Vanthourenhout Michael *
BEL
0:00:32
28
Joiret Julien
TOP
0:00:32
29
Delfosse Florent *
CCB
0:00:32
30
Coenen Dennis
BOF
0:00:32
31
Vrolijkx Jeroen
LOB
0:00:32
32
Van Gestel Dries *
LOB
0:00:32
33
Baiolet Nicolas
TOP
0:00:32
34
Van Broekhoven Bram
OVY
0:00:32
35
Frison Frederik
LOB
0:00:32
36
Klaver Pim
RUC
0:00:32
37
Vessey Tom *
PCW
0:00:32
38
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
0:00:32
39
Pot Sebastiaan *
RUC
0:00:32
40
Carnevali Jean-Albert *
WIL
0:00:32
41
van Beusichem Thijs *
RUC
0:00:32
42
De Vos Gertjan
OVY
0:00:32
43
Teugels Lennert *
UCT
0:00:32
44
Giaux Jérôme
BOF
0:00:32
45
De Winter Ludwig *
CCB
0:00:50
46
Elen Sander
NMP
0:02:35
47
Komori Ryohei
EUR
0:02:55
48
Ferrari Sergio
WIL
0:02:55
49
Ongena Thomas
BOF
0:02:55
50
Kooijman Jaap *
PAR
0:02:56
51
Rouet Rudy
TOP
0:03:01
52
Janssens Jimmy
MMM
0:03:01
53
Morabito Massimo *
LUX
0:03:52
54
Smismans Jef
RCS
0:03:52
55
Luyten Jeff *
NMP
0:03:52
56
Champenois Aurélien
TOP
0:05:20
57
Stevens Timothy
MMM
0:05:26
58
Hophra Gérard
BOF
0:05:40
59
Wippert Wouter
MMM
0:05:41
60
Hoeyberghs Daan *
BEL
0:05:41
61
Soenens Alessandro *
SCG
0:05:41
62
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
0:05:41
63
Capiot Amaury *
ROC
0:06:00
64
De Sy Gertjan *
ROC
0:06:24
65
Hofman Joeri
KDL
0:06:34
66
Smulders Jonas
RCS
0:07:53
67
Dusoleil Jasper *
CCC
0:07:53
68
Scheire Ruben
BOF
0:07:57
69
Martynas Maniusis
ASF
0:08:05
70
Sweeck Laurens *
KDL
0:08:05
71
Fauville Dimitri
WIL
0:08:05
72
Koishi Yuma *
EUR
0:09:01
73
Bertuille Nicolas
TOP
0:09:08
74
Puts Laurent
MFR
0:09:42
75
Hubert Romain *
CCB
0:10:46
76
Thome Kévin
WIL
0:10:48
77
Englebert Richard
CCC
0:11:03
78
de Kleijn Arvid *
RUC
0:11:05
79
Bats Didier *
BEL
0:11:14
80
Schuermans Jens *
MMM
0:11:17
81
Mottet Florent
CCB
0:13:27
82
Williams Tyler *
USA
0:15:45
83
Opsomer Arne
ASF
0:16:26
84
Polizzotto Bartolo
LUX
0:17:12
85
Gremelpont Axel
PCW
0:17:45
86
Pons Gaëtan
PCW
0:17:51
87
Sweeck Diether *
KDL
0:17:53
88
Deltombe Kevin *
LOB
0:18:36
89
Janssen Yannick
PAR
0:18:42
90
Van Lancker Massimo
DEE
0:20:00
91
Poppe Olivier
WIL
0:20:28
92
Raeymaekers Matthias
ROC
0:20:52
93
Burrick Tim
ASF
0:21:08
94
Meeuwens Sven
RCS
0:21:50
95
Raymackers Cedric
UCT
0:22:08
96
Wellens Geert
NMP
0:22:20
97
Tijdink Rob
MFR
0:22:54
98
Cooreman Stijn
UCT
0:22:56
99
Wertz Thomas *
CCB
0:23:20
100
Pols Thibaut
UCT
0:23:32
101
Deleu Robbe
DEE
0:23:51
102
Vlasselaer Maarten
RCS
0:24:03
103
Pyfferoen Niel *
SCG
0:24:48
104
Baert Jasper
SCG
0:25:06
105
Boom Niek
PAR
0:25:22
106
Geysen Kurt
OVY
0:25:23
107
Haubruge Robin *
CCC
0:28:07
108
Vangheel Timothy
MMM
0:29:10
109
Pocket Sammy *
RCS
0:30:52
110
Derycke Lorenzo
VLT
0:31:18
111
Vaes Jeff
NMP
0:31:18
112
Goos Frederik
UCT
0:31:24
113
De Meuleneire Laurenz
ASF
0:31:24
114
Verbeken Cedric *
SCG
0:31:30
115
Geluykens Pieter *
BEL
0:31:30
116
Leece Stephen
USA
0:31:30
117
Desmecht David *
EFC
0:31:30
118
Braun Christophe *
LUX
0:31:30
119
Martens Bob
MFR
0:31:52
120
François Christopher *
CCC
0:32:49
121
Haag Guillaume
CCC
0:32:49
122
Bogaarts Guy
MFR
0:32:52
123
Decouttere Jonas
NMP
0:32:57
124
Kohlvelter Kevin
LUX
0:32:57
125
Hishinuma Yukinori
EUR
0:33:02
126
D'Hondt Maarten *
VLT
0:33:04
127
Amagoi Tatsuki
EUR
0:33:07
128
Vanbetsbrugge Jonathan *
DEE
0:33:11
129
De Gendt Aime *
EFC
0:33:11
130
Decaesteker Frederik
NMP
0:33:18
131
Descamps Joris
DEE
0:34:12
132
Vekeman Maxime *
PCW
0:35:23
133
Dult Jasper *
OVY
0:36:12
134
Tijssen Bart
MFR
0:36:22
135
Yserbyt Jesper *
DEE
0:36:37
136
Vanhaecke Thomas
MMM
0:38:13
137
Van de Maele Glenn
PCW
0:38:54
138
Spiers Tim
ASF
0:38:57
139
Van Grembergen Kendric
ASF
0:39:06
140
Orbie Stephen
VLT
0:39:53
CLASSEMENT INTEREQUIPE
1
Parkhotel Valkenburg C.T. (Ned)
22:53:27
2
EFC Omega Pharma Quick-Step (Bel)
22:53:27
3
Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog C.T. (Bel)
22:53:37
4
Nationale Ploeg België (Bel)
22:53:45
5
Lotto-Belisol U23 (Bel)
22:53:51
6
Croford C. T. (Ned)
22:53:51
7
VL Techniks Abutriek C.T. (Bel)
22:54:09
8
Team Ottignies-Perwez (Bel)
22:54:09
9
Bofrost-Prorace C.T. (Bel)
22:54:09
10
Color Code Bio Wanze Continentale (Bel)
22:54:27
11
Verandas Willems (Bel)
22:56:32
12
Crelan - KDL C.T. (Bel)
23:00:11
13
Team 3M (Bel)
23:04:52
14
Rock Werchter C.T. (Bel)
23:05:29
15
USA National C.T. (Usa)
23:09:04
16
Soenens Constructglas (Bel)
23:09:22
17
United C.T. (Bel)
23:14:02
18
Nationale Militaire Ploeg (Bel)
23:19:27
19
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw (Bel)
23:24:49
20
T. Palm Pôle Continentale Wallon (Bel)
23:28:41
21
Cyclo-Club Chevigny (Bel)
23:35:48
22
Asfra Racing Team (Bel)
23:36:47
23
KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi (Bel)
23:36:56
24
Team Eurasia - IRC Tike (Jpn)
23:37:31
25
Team Luxembourgeois (Lux)
23:45:07
26
Megaland FredRompelberg (Ned)
23:56:46
CLASSEMENT DES POINTS
1
David Tom
OVY
10
2
Wippert Wouter
MMM
10
3
Adams Jens
BEL
7
4
De Winter Walt
LOB
7
5
Ockeloen Jasper
PAR
5
6
Stenuit Robin
TOP
5
7
van Ginneken Sjoerd *
PAR
4
8
Mottet Florent
CCB
3
9
De Tier Floris
EFC
1
CLASSEMENT DES SPRINTS
1
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
20
2
De Winter Walt
LOB
8
3
Mottet Florent
CCB
8
4
De Winter Ludwig *
CCB
7
5
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
6
6
Wallays Jens *
EFC
2
7
Goodrich Jesse
USA
1
8
Hophra Gérard
BOF
1
9
Hoeyberghs Daan *
BEL
1
CLASSEMENT DES RELIEFS
1
Daniel Gregory *
USA
14 *
2
De Vos Gertjan
OVY
10 *
3
David Tom
OVY
8 *
4
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
6 *
5
De Winter Walt
LOB
5 *
6
Janssens Jimmy
MMM
5 *
7
Ockeloen Jasper
PAR
3 *
8
Hofman Joeri
KDL
3 *
9
Thome Kévin
WIL
3 *
10
Nolten Bram
RUC
1 *
11
Van Hoovels Kevin
BEL
1 *
12
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
1 *
13
Carnevali Jean-Albert *
WIL
1 *
14
De Winter Ludwig *
CCB
1 *u
Close