1
Wippert Wouter
MMM
3:52:21
2
De Winter Walt
LOB
0:00:00
3
Stenuit Robin
TOP
0:00:00
4
Mottet Florent
CCB
0:00:00
5
van Ginneken Sjoerd *
PAR
0:00:00
6
Burton Jérémy
WIL
0:00:00
7
Allegaert Matthias
SCG
0:00:00
8
Theuns Edward
VLT
0:00:00
9
Backaert Frederik
EFC
0:00:00
10
Stevens Timothy
MMM
0:00:00
11
Komori Ryohei
EUR
0:00:00
12
Bugter Luuc *
RUC
0:00:00
13
Hoedt Steven *
DEE
0:00:00
14
Dhaene Brecht
VLT
0:00:00
15
Champenois Aurélien
TOP
0:00:00
16
Van Hoovels Kevin
BEL
0:00:00
17
Ockeloen Jasper
PAR
0:00:00
18
De Tier Floris
EFC
0:00:00
19
Hoeyberghs Daan *
BEL
0:00:00
20
Wallays Jens *
EFC
0:00:00
21
Schulting Peter
PAR
0:00:00
22
Mortelmans Stijn
ROC
0:00:00
23
Bosmans Tom *
VLT
0:00:00
24
Aerts Toon *
KDL
0:00:00
25
Sterckx Lowie *
UCT
0:00:00
26
Baiolet Nicolas
TOP
0:00:00
27
Morabito Massimo *
LUX
0:00:00
28
van Empel Micki
KDL
0:00:00
29
Thome Kévin
WIL
0:00:00
30
Goodrich Jesse
USA
0:00:00
31
Adams Jens
BEL
0:00:00
32
Frison Frederik
LOB
0:00:00
33
Nolten Bram
RUC
0:00:00
34
Ferrari Sergio
WIL
0:00:00
35
Joiret Julien
TOP
0:00:00
36
David Tom
OVY
0:00:00
37
Delfosse Florent *
CCB
0:00:00
38
Vessey Tom *
PCW
0:00:00
39
De Winter Ludwig *
CCB
0:00:00
40
Franckaert Gregory
OVY
0:00:00
41
Rouet Rudy
TOP
0:00:00
42
Van Broekhoven Bram
OVY
0:00:00
43
Vrolijkx Jeroen
LOB
0:00:00
44
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
0:00:00
45
De Vos Gertjan
OVY
0:00:00
46
van Beusichem Thijs *
RUC
0:00:00
47
Daniel Gregory *
USA
0:00:00
48
Pot Sebastiaan *
RUC
0:00:00
49
Coenen Dennis
BOF
0:00:00
50
Klaver Pim
RUC
0:00:00
51
Carnevali Jean-Albert *
WIL
0:00:00
52
Teugels Lennert *
UCT
0:00:00
53
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
0:00:00
54
Hubert Romain *
CCB
0:00:00
55
Vanthourenhout Michael *
BEL
0:00:00
56
Ongena Thomas
BOF
0:00:00
57
Van Gestel Dries *
LOB
0:00:00
58
Giaux Jérôme
BOF
0:00:00
59
Soenens Alessandro *
SCG
0:00:00
60
Smismans Jef
RCS
0:00:00
61
Janssens Jimmy
MMM
0:00:00
62
Luyten Jeff *
NMP
0:00:00
63
Elen Sander
NMP
0:02:03
64
Hophra Gérard
BOF
0:02:03
65
Poppe Olivier
WIL
0:02:24
66
Puts Laurent
MFR
0:02:24
67
De Sy Gertjan *
ROC
0:02:24
68
Hofman Joeri
KDL
0:02:24
69
Smulders Jonas
RCS
0:02:24
70
Kooijman Jaap *
PAR
0:02:24
71
Sweeck Laurens *
KDL
0:02:24
72
Capiot Amaury *
ROC
0:02:24
73
Martynas Maniusis
ASF
0:02:24
74
Dusoleil Jasper *
CCC
0:02:24
75
Fauville Dimitri
WIL
0:02:24
76
Koishi Yuma *
EUR
0:03:20
77
Bertuille Nicolas
TOP
0:03:27
78
Collaers Cedric
BOF
0:04:55
79
Bats Didier *
BEL
0:05:37
80
Janssen Yannick
PAR
0:05:37
81
Englebert Richard
CCC
0:05:37
82
Devriendt Tom
EFC
0:05:37
83
Sweeck Diether *
KDL
0:06:45
84
Scheire Ruben
BOF
0:07:25
85
Schuermans Jens *
MMM
0:07:25
86
de Kleijn Arvid *
RUC
0:07:25
87
Opsomer Arne
ASF
0:09:26
88
Williams Tyler *
USA
0:10:04
89
Oerlemans Tom
SCG
0:10:04
90
Raeymaekers Matthias
ROC
0:10:04
91
Polizzotto Bartolo
LUX
0:10:04
92
Van Lancker Massimo
DEE
0:13:00
93
Geysen Kurt
OVY
0:14:50
94
Raymackers Cedric
UCT
0:14:50
95
Gremelpont Axel
PCW
0:14:50
96
Broes Michiel *
ROC
0:14:50
97
Meeuwens Sven
RCS
0:14:50
98
Wellens Geert
NMP
0:14:58
99
Cooreman Stijn
UCT
0:17:19
100
Tijdink Rob
MFR
0:17:19
101
Haubruge Robin *
CCC
0:17:19
102
Pols Thibaut
UCT
0:17:19
103
Vekeman Maxime *
PCW
0:17:19
104
Pons Gaëtan
PCW
0:17:19
105
Pyfferoen Niel *
SCG
0:17:19
106
Burrick Tim
ASF
0:17:19
107
Wertz Thomas *
CCB
0:17:25
108
Deltombe Kevin *
LOB
0:18:22
109
Deleu Robbe
DEE
0:18:22
110
Vangheel Timothy
MMM
0:18:22
111
Boom Niek
PAR
0:18:22
112
Vlasselaer Maarten
RCS
0:18:22
113
Vanhaecke Thomas
MMM
0:18:40
114
Pocket Sammy *
RCS
0:20:13
115
Descamps Joris
DEE
0:23:24
116
Baert Jasper
SCG
0:24:34
117
Martens Bob
MFR
0:24:34
118
Yserbyt Jesper *
DEE
0:25:49
119
François Christopher *
CCC
0:25:49
120
Goos Frederik
UCT
0:25:49
121
Bogaarts Guy
MFR
0:25:49
122
Amagoi Tatsuki
EUR
0:25:49
123
Van de Maele Glenn
PCW
0:25:49
124
Derycke Lorenzo
VLT
0:25:49
125
De Meuleneire Laurenz
ASF
0:25:49
126
Orbie Stephen
VLT
0:25:49
127
Verbeken Cedric *
SCG
0:25:49
128
Tijssen Bart
MFR
0:25:49
129
Hishinuma Yukinori
EUR
0:25:49
130
Geluykens Pieter *
BEL
0:25:49
131
Vanbetsbrugge Jonathan *
DEE
0:25:49
132
D'Hondt Maarten *
VLT
0:25:49
133
Haag Guillaume
CCC
0:25:49
134
Leece Stephen
USA
0:25:49
135
Decouttere Jonas
NMP
0:25:49
136
Vaes Jeff
NMP
0:25:49
137
Decaesteker Frederik
NMP
0:25:49
138
Braun Christophe *
LUX
0:25:49
139
Spiers Tim
ASF
0:25:49
140
Gillardin Quentin *
CCC
0:25:49
141
Van Grembergen Kendric
ASF
0:25:49
142
Kohlvelter Kevin
LUX
0:25:49
143
Dult Jasper *
OVY
0:25:49
144
Desmecht David *
EFC
0:25:49
145
De Gendt Aime *
EFC
0:25:49
DNF
Snoeck Christopher
RCS
DNF
DNF
Defauwes Roel *
MFR
DNF
DNF
Darville Alexandre *
USA
DNF
DNF
Perrin Jeffrey *
USA
DNF
DNF
Kishi Takahito *
EUR
DNF
DNF
Sciascia Sébastien
PCW
DNF
DNF
Sweeck Hendrik
KDL
DNF
DNF
Fritsch Sven *
LUX
DNF
DNF
Biehl Jo *
LUX
DNF
CLASSEMENT INTEREQUIPE
1
Parkhotel Valkenburg C.T. (Ned)
11:37
2
VL Techniks Abutriek C.T. (Bel)
11:37
3
EFC Omega Pharma Quick-Step (Bel)
11:37
4
Verandas Willems (Bel)
11:37
5
Team 3M (Bel)
11:37
6
Team Ottignies-Perwez (Bel)
11:37
7
Color Code Bio Wanze Continentale (Bel)
11:37
8
Nationale Ploeg België (Bel)
11:37
9
Croford C. T. (Ned)
11:37
10
Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog C.T. (Bel)
11:37
11
Lotto-Belisol U23 (Bel)
11:37
12
Bofrost-Prorace C.T. (Bel)
11:37
13
Crelan - KDL C.T. (Bel)
11:39
14
Rock Werchter C.T. (Bel)
11:41
15
Soenens Constructglas (Bel)
11:47
16
USA National C.T. (Usa)
11:47
17
United C.T. (Bel)
11:51
18
Nationale Militaire Ploeg (Bel)
11:54
19
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw (Bel)
11:54
20
Cyclo-Club Chevigny (Bel)
12:02
21
Asfra Racing Team (Bel)
12:06
22
KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi (Bel)
12:08
23
T. Palm Pôle Continentale Wallon (Bel)
12:09
24
Megaland FredRompelberg (Ned)
12:21
CLASSEMENT DES SPRINTS
1
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
10
2
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
6
3
Mottet Florent
CCB
5
4
De Winter Ludwig *
CCB
3
5
Wallays Jens *
EFC
2
6
Hophra Gérard
BOF
1
CLASSEMENT DES RELIEFS
1
De Vos Gertjan
OVY
10 *
2
Daniel Gregory *
USA
8 *
3
Meurisse Xandro
LOB
6 *
4
Janssens Jimmy
MMM
5 *
5
Thome Kévin
WIL
3 *
6
Van Hoovels Kevin
BEL
1 *
7
Warnier Antoine *
CCB
1 *
8
Carnevali Jean-Albert *
WIL
1 *
Close