General Classification
Ricardo Mestre
2006
|
11-05 1º stage
Fafe (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 16,5 km
12-05 2º stage
Guimarães (Braga) - Guimarães (Braga) 131 km
Pedro Cardoso
13-05 3º stage
Fafe (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 133,3 km
Jorge Nogaledo
14-05 4º stage
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Braga) 127 km
Pedro Fernández
General Classification
Pedro Cardoso
2005
|
15-07 1º stage
Guimarães (Braga) - Amares (Braga) 160 km
Hernani Brôco
16-07 2º stage
Fafe (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 147 km
Gonçalo Amorim
17-07 3º stage
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Braga) 135 km
Marco Morais
General Classification
Gonçalo Amorim
2004
|
16-07 1º stage
Pedro Fernández
17-07 2º stage
Nuno Marta
18-07 3º stage
Javier Benítez
General Classification
Pedro Fernández
2002
|
17-07 1º stage
Guimarães (Braga) 6.1 km
Fabian Jeker
18-07 2º stage
Fafe (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 176.7 km
Janek Tombak
19-07 3º stage
Fafe (Braga) - Barcelos (Braga) 145 km
Pedro Cardoso
20-07 4º stage
Barcelos (Braga) 158 km
Danail Petrov
21-07 5º stage
Valença (Viana do Castelo) - Guimarães (Braga) 174.7 km
Fabian Jeker
General Classification
Fabian Jeker
2001
|
18-07 1º stage
Braga (Braga) - Melgaço (Viana do Castelo) 150 km
Ángel Edo
19-07 2º stage
149 km
Saulius Sarkauskas
20-07 3º stage
140 km
Dario Cioni
21-07 4º stage
- Barcelos (Braga) 152 km
Fabian Jeker
22-07 5º stage
Barcelos (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 134 km
Josep Jufré
General Classification
Dario Cioni
2000
|
13-07 1º stage
Póvoa de Varzim (Porto) - Vila do Conde (Porto) 8 km
David Navas
14-07 2º stage
Vila do Conde (Porto) - Monte do Faro (Braga) 161 km
Vítor Gamito
15-07 3º stage
Valença do Minho (Braga) - Esposende (Braga) 173 km
Arnoldas Saprykinas
16-07 4º stage
Esposende (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 144 km
Pablo Lastras
17-07 5º stage
Fafe (Braga) - Cabeceiras de Basto (Braga) 165 km
Cândido Barbosa
General Classification
Vítor Gamito
1999
|
15-07 1º stage
Travassós (Braga) - Vila Franca (Viana do Castelo) 156 km
Krasimir Vasilev
16-07 2º stage
Vila Franca (Viana do Castelo) - Guimarães (Braga) 158,2 km
Joaquim Sampaio
17-07 3º stage part A
Guimarães (Braga) - Cabeceiras de Basto (Braga) 90 km
Saulius Sarkauskas
17-07 3º stage part B
Cabeceiras de Basto (Braga) - Penedo (Braga) 4,8 km
Vítor Gamito
18-07 4º stage
Cabeceiras de Basto (Braga) - Fafe (Braga) 165,8 km
Saulius Sarkauskas
General Classification
Vítor Gamito
1998
|
00-00 Prologue
Carlos Carneiro
00-00 1º stage
Gonçalo Amorim
00-00 2º stage
Jorge Silva
00-00 3º stage
Saulius Sarkauskas
00-00 4º stage
Vítor Gamito
00-00 5º stage
Delmino Pereira
General Classification
Cândido Barbosa
1997
|
15-07 Prologue
Joaquim Andrade
16-07 1º stage part a
Cândido Barbosa
16-07 1º stage part b
Stancho Stanchev
17-07 2º stage
Jeremy Hunt
18-07 3º stage part a
Saulius Sarkauskas
18-07 3º stage part b
Alberto Amaral
19-07 4º stage part a
Jesús Blanco Villar
19-07 4º stage part b
Saulius Sarkauskas
20-07 5º stage
Cândido Barbosa
General Classification
Cândido Barbosa
1996
|
00-00 Prologue
Joaquim Andrade
00-00 1º stage
José Azevedo
00-00 2º stage
Cândido Barbosa
00-00 3º stage
Paulo Ferreira
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |