Luciano Camillo

Name: Luciano
Family name: Camillo
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Date of birth: 00-00-0000
Place of birth:
 

Teams

1984    G.S. Zalf - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1985    G.S. Zalf - Fior - Glem GasITAGeneral Manager
1986    G.S. Zalf - Fior - Glem GasITAGeneral Manager
1987    GS Zalf - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1988    G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1992    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1993    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1994    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1995    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1996    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1997    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1998    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
1999    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2000    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2001    GS Zalf - Euromobil - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2002    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2003    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2004    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2005    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2006    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2007    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2008    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2009    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2010    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2011    GS Zalf - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2012    GS Zalf - EuromobilITAGeneral Manager
2013    G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2014    G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - FiorITAGeneral Manager
2015    G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - FiorITATeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1984 G.S. Zalf - Fior:


1985 G.S. Zalf - Fior - Glem Gas:
03-03-1985    Adria Federico Ghiotto
24-03-1985    Treviso (a) Federico Ghiotto
19-05-1985    Bassano del Grappa Primož Čerin
19-06-1985    Stage 8 Baby Giro Maurizio Fondriest
06-10-1985    Oggiono Maurizio Fondriest


1986 G.S. Zalf - Fior - Glem Gas:
23-02-1986    Monte Carlo - Alassio, Elite/U23 Fabio Parise
09-03-1986    Adria Maurizio Fondriest
16-03-1986    Sovizzo Antonio Morbiato
27-04-1986    Stage 2 part A Giro delle Regioni Maurizio Fondriest
01-05-1986    Points classification Giro delle Regioni Maurizio Fondriest
01-05-1986    Mountains classification Giro delle Regioni Maurizio Fondriest
01-05-1986    Young rider classification Giro delle Regioni Maurizio Fondriest
18-06-1986    Stage 7 Baby Giro Maurizio Fondriest
08-08-1986    Prologue Stage 1 Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs Maurizio Fondriest
10-08-1986    Stage 3 part a Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs Maurizio Fondriest
15-08-1986    General Classification Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs Maurizio Fondriest


1987 GS Zalf - Fior:


1988 G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
20-03-1988    Sovizzo Tiberio Savoia


1992 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
06-01-1992    Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
01-02-1992    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Daniele Pontoni
31-08-1992    Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta Alessandro Bertolini
31-08-1992    Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stefano Checchin
31-08-1992    Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta Paolo Lanfranchi
15-11-1992    Zarautz, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
06-12-1992    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Daniele Pontoni
12-12-1992    Sarezzo, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
13-12-1992    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
20-12-1992    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
26-12-1992    Silvelle, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni


1993 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
02-01-1993    Parabiago, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
03-01-1993    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
16-01-1993    Westouter, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
24-01-1993    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
05-02-1993    Cagliari, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
07-02-1993    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
07-02-1993    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
14-02-1993    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
25-04-1993    Roma, U23 Alessandro Bertolini
23-05-1993    Bassano del Grappa Marco Foligno
25-08-1993    World Championship, Road, 100 km TTT, Amateurs Cristian Salvato
28-11-1993    Zarautz, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
05-12-1993    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Daniele Pontoni
11-12-1993    Sarezzo, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
19-12-1993    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
26-12-1993    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni


1994 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
01-01-1994    Meilen, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
06-01-1994    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Daniele Pontoni
15-01-1994    Westouter, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
06-02-1994    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
21-08-1994    World Championship, Road, 100 km TTT, Amateurs Cristian Salvato
06-11-1994    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
13-11-1994    Corva, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
20-11-1994    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
11-12-1994    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
26-12-1994    Parabiago, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni


1995 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
14-05-1995    Bassano del Grappa Paolo Savoldelli


1996 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
25-02-1996    Monte Carlo - Alassio, Elite/U23 Giuliano Figueras
03-03-1996    Adria Giuliano Figueras
24-03-1996    Sovizzo Marzio Bruseghin
31-03-1996    Vincenza, U23 Marzio Bruseghin
07-04-1996    Villa di Villa Gorazd Stangelj
26-04-1996    Prologue Giro delle Regioni Marzio Bruseghin
26-04-1996    Prologue Giro delle Regioni Giuliano Figueras
01-05-1996    General Classification Giro delle Regioni Giuliano Figueras
09-05-1996    Stage 3 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Giuseppe Palumbo
18-05-1996    Caivano (a) Michele Sartor
19-05-1996    Caivano Giuliano Figueras
25-06-1996    Brescia (g) Mauro Zanella
08-09-1996    Breganze Marzio Bruseghin
15-09-1996    Arezzo (c) Marzio Bruseghin
29-09-1996    General Classification Barcelona - Montpellier, Amateurs Giuliano Figueras
12-10-1996    World Championship, Road, U23 Giuliano Figueras


1997 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
22-02-1997    Coppa San Geo Matteo Frutti
23-02-1997    Menton - Alassio Mauro Zanella
23-03-1997    Sovizzo Ivan Basso
25-03-1997    Mercatale Valdarno Giuseppe Palumbo
02-09-1997    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Giuseppe Palumbo
03-09-1997    Stage 2 part b Giro della Valle d'Aosta Giuliano Figueras
07-09-1997    Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Matteo Frutti
28-09-1997    Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell Giuliano Figueras


1998 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
26-04-1998    Vicenza - Bionde Fabio Mazzer
01-05-1998    Cavriago Denis Bertolini
22-05-1998    Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise Ivan Basso
23-05-1998    Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise Ivan Basso
24-05-1998    General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise Ivan Basso
27-05-1998    Prologue Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Ivan Basso
29-05-1998    Stage 2 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Ivan Basso
31-05-1998    General Classification Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Ivan Basso
24-06-1998    Stage 8 Baby Giro Kurt Asle Arvesen
25-06-1998    Stage 9 Baby Giro Raffaele Ferrara
09-10-1998    World Championship, Road, U23 Ivan Basso


1999 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
30-03-1999    Mercatale Valdarno Ivan Basso
18-04-1999    Caerano di San Marco Ivan Basso
27-04-1999    Stage 2 Giro delle Regioni Ivan Basso
01-05-1999    Cavriago Mauro Furlan


2000 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
27-02-2000    Nardi Denis Bertolini
27-03-2000    Trento Daniele Pietropolli
09-04-2000    Caerano di San Marco Daniele Pietropolli
16-07-2000    Bassano - Monte Grappa Damiano Cunego
01-10-2000    Gran Premio Site Manuel Quinziato


2001 GS Zalf - Euromobil - Fior:
26-04-2001    Stage 1 Giro delle Regioni Manuel Quinziato
24-08-2001    European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Manuel Quinziato
20-09-2001    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Manuel Quinziato


2002 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
03-03-2002    Adria Daniele Pietropolli
21-04-2002    Caerano di San Marco Daniele Pietropolli
17-06-2002    Stage 3 Baby Giro Giancarlo Ginestri
28-08-2002    Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Emanuele Sella


2003 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
12-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Daniele Pontoni
04-05-2003    Bassano del Grappa Emanuele Sella
25-05-2003    Orsago Tiziano Dall'Antonia
06-07-2003    Stage 1 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Emanuele Sella
08-07-2003    Stage 3 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Emanuele Sella
03-08-2003    Rieti Emanuele Sella
02-09-2003    Sommacampagna Daniele Colli
03-09-2003    Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Emanuele Sella
06-09-2003    Stage 5 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Emanuele Sella
07-09-2003    Points classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Emanuele Sella
07-09-2003    Young rider classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Emanuele Sella
08-09-2003    Breganze Gianluca Geremia
13-09-2003    Este Emanuele Sella
20-09-2003    Trofeo Pietra d'Oro Emanuele Sella
28-09-2003    Valperga, U23 Daniele Colli
19-10-2003    Trebaseleghe, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
22-11-2003    Valle Orco e Soana, Cyclo-cross (f) Daniele Pontoni
23-11-2003    Bolzano, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
20-12-2003    Castelnuovo di Garfagnana, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni
24-12-2003    Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross Daniele Pontoni


2004 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
21-02-2004    Firenze - Empoli Nicola Scattolin
22-02-2004    Caduti - Soprazocco Nicola Scattolin
21-03-2004    Montecassiano Mirko Allegrini
21-03-2004    Treviso (a) Gianluca Geremia
04-04-2004    Reda Mirko Allegrini
11-04-2004    San Bernardino Gianluca Geremia
25-04-2004    Roma, U23 Daniele Colli
25-04-2004    Vicenza - Bionde Gianluca Geremia
02-05-2004    Bassano del Grappa Daniele Colli
30-05-2004    Trevenzuolo Luca Amoriello
02-06-2004    Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Luca Amoriello
05-06-2004    Stage 4 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Domenico Pozzovivo
18-07-2004    Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale, U23 Maurizio Girardini
25-07-2004    GP Inda - Trofeo Aras Frattini a.m. Mirko Allegrini
22-08-2004    Ponton (a) Daniele Colli
29-08-2004    Conegliano Daniele Colli
09-09-2004    Stage 1 Giro della Toscana, U23 Maurizio Girardini
26-09-2004    Gran Premio Site Oscar Gatto
28-09-2004    Bozzolo Gianluca Geremia


2005 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
27-02-2005    Orsago Oscar Gatto
13-03-2005    Sovizzo Gene Bates
29-03-2005    Possenta Gianluca Geremia
10-04-2005    Caerano di San Marco Tiziano Dall'Antonia
17-04-2005    Lonigo Tiziano Dall'Antonia
01-05-2005    Cavriago Tiziano Dall'Antonia
28-05-2005    Stage 3 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Manolo Zanella
29-05-2005    Stage 4 part a Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Oscar Gatto
21-06-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy Tiziano Dall'Antonia
05-07-2005    Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Micula De Matteis
15-08-2005    Vittorio Veneto (a) Tiziano Dall'Antonia
21-08-2005    Conegliano Oscar Gatto
04-09-2005    Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Oscar Gatto
06-09-2005    Sona Marco Bandiera
17-09-2005    Valperga, U23 Oscar Gatto
02-10-2005    Gran Premio Site Oscar Gatto
09-10-2005    Pozzonovo Oscar Gatto


2006 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
19-02-2006    Paderno (a) Oscar Gatto
25-02-2006    Rosà Oscar Gatto
26-02-2006    Orsago Oscar Gatto
05-03-2006    Adria Marco Bandiera
12-03-2006    San Bernardino (b) Sacha Modolo
26-03-2006    Trento Oscar Gatto
04-04-2006    Castiglione Fibocchi Oscar Gatto
17-04-2006    Villa di Villa Fabrizio Galeazzi
25-04-2006    Pessina Cremonese Daniel Oss
30-04-2006    Lonigo Davide Malacarne
30-04-2006    Vittorio Veneto Fabrizio Galeazzi
30-04-2006    Vittorio Veneto (b) Fabrizio Galeazzi
01-05-2006    Stage 6 Giro delle Regioni Oscar Gatto
02-05-2006    Asti, U23 Oscar Gatto
07-05-2006    Cremona (a) Manolo Zanella
14-05-2006    Bibano Daniel Oss
14-05-2006    Pescara, Elite/U23 Davide Malacarne
27-05-2006    Isola Vicentina Daniel Oss
04-06-2006    Trevenzuolo Oscar Gatto
18-06-2006    San Martino di Lupari Oscar Gatto
25-06-2006    Villorba Luca Conati
02-07-2006    Rivalta Maurizio Girardini
06-07-2006    Stage 2 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Davide Malacarne
08-07-2006    Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Oscar Gatto
08-07-2006    General Classification Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Davide Malacarne
09-07-2006    Castelcucco Sacha Modolo
11-07-2006    Caneva (a) Manuele Boaro
16-07-2006    Casentino Sacha Modolo
25-07-2006    Tombolo Sacha Modolo
15-08-2006    Vittorio Veneto (a) Sacha Modolo
16-08-2006    Fermo Marco Bandiera
27-08-2006    Ponton Daniel Oss
27-08-2006    Ponton (a) Daniel Oss
29-08-2006    Sommacampagna Manuele Boaro
05-09-2006    Sona Oscar Gatto
14-09-2006    Isola della Scala Daniel Oss
19-09-2006    Collecchio Federico Masiero
24-09-2006    Casalecchio di Reno Simone Ponzi
17-10-2006    Acquanegra sul Chiese Oscar Gatto
10-12-2006    Caonado, Cyclo-cross Davide Malacarne


2007 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
04-03-2007    Adria Simone Ponzi
11-03-2007    Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a) Simone Ponzi
11-03-2007    San Bernardino (b) Sacha Modolo
25-03-2007    Orsago Federico Masiero
21-04-2007    Schiavon Gianluca Brambilla
25-04-2007    Pessina Cremonese Fabio Casotto
25-04-2007    Roma, U23 Manuele Boaro
01-05-2007    Stagno Lombardo Marco Canola
06-05-2007    Osteria Grande (a) Gabriele Tassinari
12-05-2007    Alta Padovana Tour Gabriele Tassinari
12-05-2007    Cittadella (a) Gabriele Tassinari
13-05-2007    Bibano Daniel Oss
20-05-2007    Lonigo Andrea Fin
09-06-2007    San Vendemiano, U23 Sacha Modolo
30-06-2007    National Championship, Road, U23, Italy Simone Ponzi
02-07-2007    Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Marco Bandiera
02-07-2007    Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Gianluca Brambilla
02-07-2007    Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Simone Ponzi
02-07-2007    Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Manuele Boaro
02-07-2007    Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Davide Malacarne
04-07-2007    Stage 2 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Marco Bandiera
05-07-2007    Stage 3 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Gianluca Brambilla
17-07-2007    Brugnera Sacha Modolo
21-07-2007    Arezzo Davide Malacarne
05-08-2007    Stage 3 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Sacha Modolo
09-08-2007    Briga Simone Ponzi
15-08-2007    Vittorio Veneto (a) Sacha Modolo
19-08-2007    Conegliano Marco Bandiera
23-08-2007    Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell Manuele Boaro
25-08-2007    Vitolini Simone Ponzi
26-08-2007    Ponton Simone Ponzi
26-08-2007    Ponton (a) Simone Ponzi
28-08-2007    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Marco Bandiera
28-08-2007    Sommacampagna Marco Canola
02-09-2007    Santa Croce sull' Arno Sacha Modolo
08-09-2007    Stage 3 Giro della Toscana, U23 Manuele Boaro


2008 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
24-02-2008    Paderno (a) Federico Bontorin
02-03-2008    Adria Manuele Boaro
25-03-2008    Negrar Gianluca Brambilla
30-03-2008    Sovizzo Sacha Modolo
13-04-2008    Caerano di San Marco Sacha Modolo
27-04-2008    Vittorio Veneto (b) Manuele Boaro
01-05-2008    Stagno Lombardo Marco Benfatto
04-05-2008    Tre Ponti Daniel Oss
11-05-2008    Bibano Federico Bontorin
18-05-2008    Lonigo Daniel Oss
18-05-2008    Pescara, Elite/U23 Sacha Modolo
25-05-2008    Isola Vicentina Sacha Modolo
31-05-2008    Orsago Gabriele Tassinari
22-06-2008    Grezzana Simone Ponzi
20-07-2008    Casentino Simone Ponzi
20-07-2008    Gran Premio Site Marco Benfatto
24-07-2008    San Donà di Piave (a) Sacha Modolo
26-07-2008    Este Sacha Modolo
01-08-2008    Stage 1 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Sacha Modolo
05-08-2008    Stage 5 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Marco Canola
07-08-2008    Briga Daniel Oss
15-08-2008    Vittorio Veneto (a) Daniel Oss
31-08-2008    Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Simone Ponzi
02-09-2008    Sommacampagna Simone Ponzi
07-09-2008    Santa Croce sull' Arno Sacha Modolo
14-09-2008    Verona (a) Marco Canola
16-09-2008    Custoza Marco Benfatto
18-09-2008    Isola della Scala Enrico Cecchin
21-09-2008    Valperga, U23 Simone Ponzi
28-09-2008    Memorial Vittime del Vajont Gianluca Brambilla
04-10-2008    San Vito al Tagliamento Marco Benfatto
07-10-2008    San Daniele del Friuli Enrico Battaglin


2009 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
14-03-2009    Caneva Sacha Modolo
29-03-2009    Sovizzo Alessandro Mazzi
29-03-2009    Trento Sonny Colbrelli
11-04-2009    Castello di Brianza Sacha Modolo
13-04-2009    Bagnolo di Nogarole Sonny Colbrelli
13-04-2009    Villa di Villa Sacha Modolo
19-04-2009    Vicenza - Bionde Alessandro Mazzi
25-04-2009    Roma, U23 Sacha Modolo
26-04-2009    Vittorio Veneto (b) Gianluca Brambilla
01-05-2009    Stagno Lombardo Alberto Cecchin
02-05-2009    Camponogara Marco Benfatto
03-05-2009    Osteria Grande (a) Marco Benfatto
05-05-2009    Valeggio Manuele Boaro
10-05-2009    General Classification Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Gianluca Brambilla
10-05-2009    Varignana (a) Alberto Cecchin
24-05-2009    Isola Vicentina Gabriele Tassinari
31-05-2009    San Vendemiano, U23 Alessandro Mazzi
14-06-2009    San Martino di Lupari Marco Benfatto
05-07-2009    Arezzo Enrico Battaglin
05-07-2009    Rivalta Davide Gomirato
19-07-2009    Gran Premio Site Sacha Modolo
30-07-2009    San Donà di Piave (a) Davide Gomirato
01-08-2009    Stage 2 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Marco Canola
23-08-2009    Ponton (a) Davide Gomirato
01-09-2009    Sommacampagna Sacha Modolo
06-09-2009    Binago Sacha Modolo
06-09-2009    Rogno, Chrono Manuele Boaro
15-09-2009    Custoza Andrea Pasqualon
22-09-2009    Collecchio Andrea Vaccher
06-10-2009    San Daniele del Friuli Gianluca Brambilla


2010 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
27-02-2010    San Michele di Piave Davide Gomirato
28-02-2010    Paderno (a) Sonny Colbrelli
07-03-2010    Lugo Edoardo Costanzi
21-03-2010    Montecassiano Enrico Battaglin
23-03-2010    Castiglione Fibocchi Andrea Pasqualon
28-03-2010    Trento Davide Gomirato
30-03-2010    Mercatale Valdarno Marco Canola
04-04-2010    Reda Edoardo Costanzi
04-04-2010    Vincenza, U23 Andrea Pasqualon
17-04-2010    Castello di Brianza Andrea Pasqualon
17-04-2010    Schiavon Diego Zanco
18-04-2010    San Secondo Parmense Edoardo Costanzi
26-04-2010    Stage 1 Giro delle Regioni Enrico Battaglin
27-04-2010    General Classification Giro delle Regioni Enrico Battaglin
01-05-2010    Legnano (b) Giorgio Cecchinel
02-05-2010    Tre Ponti Andrea Pasqualon
04-05-2010    Valeggio Edoardo Costanzi
08-05-2010    Monte Urano Enrico Battaglin
09-05-2010    Monte San Pietrangeli Enrico Battaglin
28-05-2010    Stage 2 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Sonny Colbrelli
29-05-2010    Stage 3 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Andrea Pasqualon
30-05-2010    San Vendemiano, U23 Stefano Agostini
02-06-2010    Bassano del Grappa Sonny Colbrelli
20-06-2010    Grezzana Alberto Cecchin
25-06-2010    National Championship, Road, U23, Italy Stefano Agostini
04-07-2010    Rivalta Davide Gomirato
10-07-2010    Castelcucco Edoardo Costanzi
14-07-2010    Marostica Marco Benfatto
18-07-2010    Casentino Andrea Pasqualon
24-07-2010    Este Marco Benfatto
01-08-2010    Arcade Davide Gomirato
01-08-2010    Stage 2 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Enrico Battaglin
03-08-2010    San Luigi Sonny Colbrelli
16-08-2010    Fermo Enrico Battaglin
19-08-2010    Castel d'Ario Marco Benfatto
21-08-2010    Rovescala Stefano Agostini
29-08-2010    Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Nicola Boem
31-08-2010    Sommacampagna Andrea Pasqualon
05-09-2010    Santa Croce sull' Arno Sonny Colbrelli
07-09-2010    Sona Sonny Colbrelli
12-09-2010    Verona (a) Gianluca Milani
14-09-2010    Loro Ciuffenna Alberto Cecchin
19-09-2010    Milano - Rapallo Enrico Battaglin
26-09-2010    Casalecchio di Reno Matteo Busato
17-10-2010    Valperga, U23 Sonny Colbrelli


2011 GS Zalf - Désirée - Fior:
27-02-2011    Nardi Sonny Colbrelli
06-03-2011    Adria Enrico Battaglin
20-03-2011    Montecassiano Enrico Battaglin
05-04-2011    Castiglione Fibocchi Enrico Battaglin
10-04-2011    Castello di Brianza Stefano Agostini
17-04-2011    Vittorio Veneto (b) Nicola Boem
19-04-2011    Mercatale Valdarno Nicola Boem
25-04-2011    Bagnolo di Nogarole Marco Benfatto
25-04-2011    Villa di Villa Nicola Boem
01-05-2011    Stagno Lombardo Alberto Petitto
07-05-2011    General Classification Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Matteo Busato
07-05-2011    Monte Urano Enrico Battaglin
10-05-2011    Cicogna Enrico Battaglin
15-05-2011    Lonigo Stefano Agostini
15-05-2011    Varignana (a) Andrea Vaccher
22-05-2011    Pescara, Elite/U23 Stefano Agostini
28-05-2011    Alta Padovana Tour Paolo Simion
04-06-2011    Botticino Enrico Battaglin
13-06-2011    Stage 4 Baby Giro Stefano Agostini
17-06-2011    Stage 7 Baby Giro Stefano Agostini
19-06-2011    Grezzana Nicola Boem
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy Matteo Busato
05-07-2011    Brescia Enrico Battaglin
07-08-2011    Arcade Marco Benfatto
09-08-2011    Felino Nicola Boem
09-08-2011    San Luigi Paolo Simion
11-08-2011    Briga Enrico Battaglin
20-08-2011    Rovescala Marco Canola
23-08-2011    GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa Pierre-Paolo Penasa
28-08-2011    Ponton (a) Sonny Colbrelli
06-09-2011    Sona Marco Canola
10-09-2011    Stage 2 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Marco Canola
10-09-2011    General Classification Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti Marco Canola
13-09-2011    Loro Ciuffenna Nicola Boem
20-09-2011    Collecchio Enrico Battaglin
20-09-2011    Sannazzara de' Burgondi, Elite/U23 Marco Benfatto
25-09-2011    Casalecchio di Reno Enrico Battaglin
04-10-2011    Molino dei Torti Marco Benfatto
06-10-2011    Peccioli Enrico Battaglin
09-10-2011    Montecatini Terme Enrico Battaglin


2012 GS Zalf - Euromobil:
04-03-2012    Boa Vista Carlos Manarelli
03-04-2012    Mercatale Valdarno Nicola Boem
08-04-2012    San Bernardino Paolo Simion
09-04-2012    Bagnolo di Nogarole Paolo Simion
06-05-2012    Cremona (a) Paolo Simion
12-05-2012    Parma - La Spezia Paolo Simion
20-05-2012    Pescara, Elite/U23 Nicola Boem
24-05-2012    Prologue Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Paolo Simion
10-06-2012    Gavardo (b) Simone Andreetta
07-08-2012    San Luigi Paolo Simion
26-08-2012    Ponton (a) Gianluca Milani
04-09-2012    Sona Andrea Toniatti
29-09-2012    San Vito al Tagliamento Paolo Simion
30-09-2012    Memorial Thomas Casarotto Nicola Boem
07-10-2012    Bergamo (b) Nicola Boem
12-10-2012    Cali, Omnium Paolo Simion
23-12-2012    Asunción (d) Carlos Manarelli


2013 G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior:
03-03-2013    Lugo Federico Zurlo
03-03-2013    Mareno di Piave Andrea Zordan
10-03-2013    Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a) Andrea Zordan
24-03-2013    Trento Gianluca Leonardi
30-03-2013    Villa Verucchio Paolo Simion
01-04-2013    Bagnolo di Nogarole Nicolas Marini
06-04-2013    Milano - Busseto Federico Zurlo
07-04-2013    Reda Gianluca Leonardi
09-04-2013    Castiglione Fibocchi Andrea Zordan
13-04-2013    Collecchio (a) Andrea Zordan
20-04-2013    Schiavon Simone Andreetta
21-04-2013    Castello di Brianza Andrea Zordan
27-04-2013    Camponogara Paolo Simion
28-04-2013    Vittorio Veneto (b) Andrei Nechita
05-05-2013    Cremona (a) Paolo Simion
05-05-2013    Monte San Pietrangeli Pierre-Paolo Penasa
05-05-2013    Varignana (a) Andrea Toniatti
12-05-2013    Stage 5 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Paolo Simion
14-05-2013    Cicogna Andrea Zordan
19-05-2013    Pescara, Elite/U23 Gianluca Leonardi
24-05-2013    Stage 1 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Giacomo Berlato
09-06-2013    Gavardo (b) Leonardo Basso
09-06-2013    Stage 3 Saguenay, U23 Federico Zurlo
14-06-2013    San Donà di Piave (a) Nicolas Marini
22-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania Andrei Nechita
22-06-2013    National Championship, Road, U23, Italy Andrea Zordan
23-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania Andrei Nechita
30-06-2013    Trevenzuolo Daniele Cavasin
07-07-2013    Rivalta Andrea Toniatti
12-07-2013    Stage 3 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Andrea Toniatti
14-07-2013    Molveno Alessandro Tonelli
21-07-2013    Bologna (d) Pierre-Paolo Penasa
21-07-2013    Castelcucco Nicolas Marini
28-07-2013    Bassano - Monte Grappa Simone Andreetta
30-07-2013    Vinci Gianluca Milani
06-08-2013    San Luigi Nicolas Marini
08-08-2013    Briga Gianluca Milani
10-08-2013    Casalnoceto Nicolas Marini
11-08-2013    Poggiana Andrea Zordan
17-08-2013    Conegliano Gianluca Leonardi
24-08-2013    Rovescala Andrea Zordan
24-08-2013    Vigonza Nicolas Marini
27-08-2013    Sommacampagna Paolo Simion
30-08-2013    Bosco Chiesanuova Andrei Nechita
01-09-2013    Verona (a) Gianluca Milani
07-09-2013    Viguzzolo (a) Alessandro Tonelli
15-09-2013    Bernareggio Nicolas Marini
15-09-2013    Santa Croce sull' Arno Gianluca Leonardi
21-09-2013    Villanova di Ravenna Paolo Simion
22-09-2013    Gavardo (a) Gianni Moscon
22-09-2013    Paderno Andrea Toniatti
24-09-2013    Alzano Scrivia Nicolas Marini
24-09-2013    Castelfranca di Sopra Andrea Toniatti
29-09-2013    Casalecchio di Reno Gianluca Leonardi
01-10-2013    Bozzolo Paolo Simion
06-10-2013    Podenzano Paolo Simion
08-10-2013    Calvatone Andrei Nechita
08-10-2013    Molino dei Torti Nicolas Marini
22-10-2013    Acquanegra sul Chiese Andrea Zordan
23-10-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy Paolo Simion


2014 G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior:
23-02-2014    Nardi Federico Zurlo
23-02-2014    San Bernardino (b) Nicolas Marini
02-03-2014    Belricetto Nicolas Marini
02-03-2014    Mareno di Piave Daniele Cavasin
09-03-2014    Piansano Nicolas Marini
09-03-2014    Sant'Urbano Nicolas Marini
16-03-2014    Treviso (a) Nicolas Marini
25-03-2014    Ceresara Nicolas Marini
25-03-2014    Possenta Nicolas Marini
30-03-2014    Trento Simone Velasco
05-04-2014    Milano - Busseto Nicolas Marini
06-04-2014    Reda Eugert Zhupa
12-04-2014    Schiavon Simone Andreetta
20-04-2014    Codognè (a) Davide Gomirato
21-04-2014    Villa di Villa Simone Andreetta
25-04-2014    Pessina Cremonese Nicola Rossi
26-04-2014    Camponogara Nicolas Marini
27-04-2014    Vittorio Veneto (b) Gianni Moscon
01-05-2014    Stagno Lombardo Simone Velasco
03-05-2014    Osteria Grande (a) Giacomo Berlato
10-05-2014    Alta Padovana Tour Nicola Toffali
10-05-2014    Cittadella (a) Nicola Toffali
10-05-2014    Monte Urano Simone Andreetta
11-05-2014    Pescara, Elite/U23 Alessandro Tonelli
18-05-2014    Castelfidardo (d) Andrea Toniatti
31-05-2014    Parma - La Spezia Daniele Cavasin
01-06-2014    San Vendemiano, U23 Giacomo Berlato
02-06-2014    Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese Nicola Rossi
08-06-2014    San Martino di Lupari Daniele Cavasin
13-06-2014    San Donà di Piave (a) Eugert Zhupa
15-06-2014    Tre Ponti Daniele Cavasin
21-06-2014    Brugnera Gianluca Milani
22-06-2014    Brugnera (a) Nicola Toffali
22-06-2014    Concesio Alessandro Tonelli
12-07-2014    Mure Giacomo Berlato
20-07-2014    Bacchereto Gianluca Milani
27-07-2014    Bassano - Monte Grappa Simone Andreetta
27-07-2014    Garrufo Alessandro Tonelli
27-07-2014    Stage 1 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Daniele Cavasin
02-08-2014    Felino Andrea Toniatti
03-08-2014    Arcade Daniele Cavasin
12-08-2014    Castel d'Ario Daniele Cavasin
15-08-2014    Vittorio Veneto (a) Leonardo Basso
17-08-2014    Conegliano Eugert Zhupa
30-08-2014    Vigonza Nicolas Marini
05-09-2014    Stage 4 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Simone Andreetta
09-09-2014    Sona Andrea Toniatti
16-09-2014    Custoza Nicola Toffali
21-09-2014    Paderno Davide Gomirato
30-09-2014    Bozzolo Seid Lizde
30-09-2014    Castelfranca di Sopra Giacomo Berlato
30-09-2014    Terranuova Bracciolini, U23 Giacomo Berlato
04-10-2014    Oggiono Gianni Moscon
04-10-2014    San Vito al Tagliamento Nicola Toffali
07-10-2014    Calvatone Federico Zurlo
07-10-2014    San Daniele del Friuli Andrea Toniatti
19-10-2014    Biassono Andrea Garosio


2015 G.S. Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior:
22-02-2015    Nardi Marco Gaggia
22-03-2015    Montecassiano Gianni Moscon
06-04-2015    Villa di Villa Andrea Vendrame
07-04-2015    Negrar Gianni Moscon
12-04-2015    Vicenza - Bionde Marco Maronese
19-04-2015    Castello di Brianza Nicolò Rocchi
10-05-2015    San Vendemiano, U23 Gianni Moscon
16-05-2015    Alta Padovana Tour Marco Gaggia
07-06-2015    Sant'Ermete Simone Velasco
14-06-2015    Gessate Filippo Rocchetti
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, U23, Italy Gianni Moscon
26-07-2015    Laghi Gianni Moscon
13-08-2015    Castel d'Ario Nicolò Rocchi
22-09-2015    Collecchio Nicola Toffali
29-09-2015    Castelfranca di Sopra Simone Velasco
29-09-2015    Terranuova Bracciolini, U23 Simone Velasco
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image