2001
|
2001
1º in Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno, (Gardone Val Trompia), Gardone Val Trompia (Lombardia), Italy |
2005
|
2005
3º in Memorial Leonardo Massaro, Juniors, Italy |
2006
|
2006
2º in Coppa Città di Rosà, (Rosà), Rosà (Veneto), Italy |
2006
2º in Coppa del Grano, (Badiola), Badiola (Umbria), Italy |
2006
7º in Alta Padovana Tour, Cittadella (Veneto), Italy |
2006
2º in Coppa Caivano, (Caivano), Caivano (Campania), Italy |
2006
3º in Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti, Loria (Veneto), Italy |
2006
1º in Rovigo, Rovigo (Veneto), Italy |
2006
3º in Trofeo Comune di Acquanegra sul Chiese, (Acquanegra sul Chiese), Acquanegra sul Chiese (Lombardia), Italy |
2007
|
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy, Dalmine (Lombardia), Italy |
2007
1º in Coppa Belricetto, Memorial Gualandi, (Lugo), Lugo (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2007
3º in Coppa San Bernardino, (San Bernardino (b)), San Bernardino (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2007
3º in Circuito del Termen, (Codognè), Codognè (Veneto), Italy |
2007
4º in Alta Padovana Tour, Cittadella (Veneto), Italy |
2007
2º in Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti, Rossano Veneto (Veneto), Italy |
2007
3º in Circuito dell'Assunta, (Vittorio Veneto (a)), Vittorio Veneto (Veneto), Italy |
2007
1º in Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani, (Castel d'Ario), Castel d'Ario (Lombardia), Italy |
2007
8º in 100 Km di Nuvolato, (Quistello (a)), Quistello (Lombardia), Italy |
2007
5º in Coppa San Vito, (San Vito al Tagliamento), San Vito al Tagliamento (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2007
3º in Coppa Città di Bozzolo, Trofeo GS Avis, (Bozzolo), Bozzolo (Lombardia), Italy |
2007
3º in Calvatone, Calvatone (Lombardia), Italy |
2007
2º in Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Linea, (Ponsacco), Ponsacco (Toscana), Italy |
2008
|
2008
9º in Memorial Giuseppe Polese, (San Michele di Piave), San Michele di Piave (Veneto), Italy |
2008
2º in Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello, Limito di Pioltello (Lombardia), Italy |
2008
3º in Circuito di Sant'Urbano, (Sant'Urbano), Sant'Urbano (Veneto), Italy |
2008
3º in Circuito del Termen, (Codognè), Codognè (Veneto), Italy |
2008
1º in Montanino, Montanino (Toscana), Italy |
2008
3º in Memorial Danilo Furlan, (Caerano di San Marco), Caerano di San Marco (Veneto), Italy |
2008
3º in Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi, (Vittorio Veneto (b)), Vittorio Veneto (Veneto), Italy |
2008
3º in Trofeo Papa' Cervi, (Cavriago), Cavriago (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2008
1º in Stage 1 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna, Imola (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2008
2º in Stage 2 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay, (Saguenay, U23), Jonquière (Quebec), Canada |
2008
5º in Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir, Avallon (Bourgogne), France |
2008
4º in Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir, Commentry (Auvergne), France |
2008
2º in Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir, Saint-Flour (Auvergne), France |
2008
5º in Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir, Mirepoix (Midi-Pyrenees), France |
2008
2º in Piccolo Giro d'Emilia, (Casalecchio di Reno), Casalecchio di Reno (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2009
|
2009
7º in Trofeo Zssdi - Un. Circ. Sloveni in Italia, (Adria), Lóngera (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2009
6º in Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello, Limito di Pioltello (Lombardia), Italy |
2009
4º in Popolarissima di Treviso, (Treviso (a)), Treviso (Veneto), Italy |
2009
1º in Memorial Secondo Marziali, (Monte Urano), Monte Urano (Marche), Italy |
2009
9º in Alta Padovana Tour, Galliera Veneta (Veneto), Italy |
2009
3º in Stage 3 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna, Imola (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2009
2º in Stage 4 Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna, Faenza (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2009
9º in Coppa della Pace, (Sant'Ermete), Sant'Ermete (Liguria), Italy |
2009
2º in Stage 3 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Italy |
2009
10º in General Classification Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Italy |
2009
9º in Giro del Medio Brenta, (Cittadella), Cittadella (Veneto), Italy |
2009
9º in GP Folignano, (Folignano), Folignano (Marche), Italy |
2009
4º in GP Città di Felino, (Felino), Felino (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2009
7º in Gara Ciclistica Montappone, Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp., (Montappone), Montappone (Marche), Italy |
2009
7º in Piccolo Giro d'Emilia, (Casalecchio di Reno), Casalecchio di Reno (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2010
|
2010
2º in Trofeo Edil C, (Collecchio (a)), Collecchio (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2010
3º in Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi, (Vittorio Veneto (b)), Vittorio Veneto (Veneto), Italy |
2010
2º in Parma - La Spezia, La Spezia (Liguria), Italy |
2010
6º in Coppa della Pace, (Sant'Ermete), Sant'Ermete (Liguria), Italy |
2010
5º in GP Città di Felino, (Felino), Felino (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2010
2º in Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Fagagna (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2010
4º in Stage 2 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2010
3º in General Classification Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Italy |
2010
6º in Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin, (Paderno), Paderno (Veneto), Italy |
2010
1º in Piccolo Giro d'Emilia, (Casalecchio di Reno), Casalecchio di Reno (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2010
9º in Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono, (Castelfranca di Sopra), Castelfranca di Sopra (Toscana), Italy |
2010
2º in GP Ezio del Rosso, (Montecatini Terme), Montecatini Terme (Toscana), Italy |
2011
|
2011
4º in Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Motta di Livenza (Veneto), Italy |
2011
4º in Stage 2 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2011
1º in General Classification Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Italy |
2011
4º in Alta Padovana Tour, Galliera Veneta (Veneto), Italy |
2011
8º in Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi, (Bassano del Grappa), Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy |
2011
5º in Stage 1 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Martinsicuro (Abruzzi), Italy |
2011
2º in Stage 2 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Rodi Garganico (Puglia), Italy |
2011
5º in Stage 6 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Alba Adriatica (Abruzzi), Italy |
2011
9º in General Classification Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Italy |
2011
1º in National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy, Canicattini Bagni (Sicilia), Italy |
2012
|
2012
5º in Coppa San Geo, Italy |
2012
7º in Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo, (Sovizzo), Sovizzo (Veneto), Italy |
2012
3º in Trofeo Edil C, (Collecchio (a)), Collecchio (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2012
3º in GP Industrie del Marmo, (Carrara), Carrara (Toscana), Italy |
2012
5º in Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Gorizia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2012
4º in Stage 5 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Moruzzo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2012
2º in Trofeo Matteotti, (Pescara, Elite/U23), Pescara (Abruzzi), Italy |
2012
7º in Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi, (Bassano del Grappa), Bassano del Grappa (Veneto), Italy |
2012
4º in Stage 3 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, (Baby Giro), Sora (Lazio), Italy |
2012
1º in Giro del Medio Brenta, (Cittadella), Cittadella (Veneto), Italy |
2012
3º in Giro della Valsesia, Ferruta di Borgosesia (Piemonte), Italy |
2012
3º in Freccia dei Vini, (Vigevano), Vigevano (Lombardia), Italy |
2013
|
2013
8º in Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo, (Sovizzo), Sovizzo (Veneto), Italy |
2013
5º in Memorial Angelo Fumagalli, (Castello di Brianza), Castello di Brianza (Lombardia), Italy |
2013
1º in La Ciociarissima, (Sora (a)), Sora (Lazio), Italy |
2013
1º in GP Santa Rita, (Castelfidardo (d)), , Unknown |
2013
2º in Stage 2 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare, Altopiano della Gardetta (Piemonte), Italy |
2013
2º in General Classification Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare, Italy |
2013
4º in Trofeo Sportivi di Briga, (Briga), Briga (Sicilia), Italy |
2013
1º in GP Capodarco, (Fermo), Fermo (Marche), Italy |
2014
|
2014
10º in Berner Rundfahrt/Ronde van Bern/Tour de Berne/GP di Berna/Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse, (Bern), Bern (Bern), Switzerland |
2014
9º in Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Bembibre (Castilla y Leon), Spain |
2014
7º in Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour, Balea Lac (Sibiu), Romania |
2014
5º in General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour, Romania |
2014
10º in GP Industria & Artigianato, (Larciano), Larciano (Toscana), Italy |
2014
8º in Circuito de Getxo, (Getxo), Getxo (Pais Vasco), Spain |
2014
3º in Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite, Plouray (Bretagne), France |
2014
1º in General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite, France |
2014
5º in General Classification Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Italy |
2015
|
2015
90º in Stage 2 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Genoa (Liguria), Italy |
2015
188º in Stage 3 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Sestri Levante (Liguria), Italy |
2015
109º in Stage 4 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), La Spezia (Liguria), Italy |
2015
118º in Stage 5 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Abetone (Toscana), Italy |
2015
123º in Stage 6 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Castiglione della Pescaia (Toscana), Italy |
2015
123º in Stage 7 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Fiuggi (Lazio), Italy |
2015
92º in Stage 8 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Campitello Matese (Molise), Italy |
2015
86º in Stage 9 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), San Giorgio del Sannio (Campania), Italy |
2015
2º in Stage 10 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Forlì (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2015
180º in Stage 11 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Imola (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2015
121º in Stage 12 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Vicenza (Veneto), Italy |
2015
110º in Stage 13 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Jesolo (Veneto), Italy |
2015
104º in Stage 14 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Valdobbiadene (Veneto), Italy |
2015
98º in Stage 15 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Madonna di Campiglio (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2015
111º in Stage 16 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Aprica (Lombardia), Italy |
2015
115º in Stage 17 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Lugano (Ticino), Switzerland |
2015
4º in Stage 18 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Verbania (Piemonte), Italy |
2015
128º in Stage 19 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta), Italy |
2015
86º in Stage 20 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Sestriere (Piemonte), Italy |
2015
81º in Stage 21 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Milano (Lombardia), Italy |
2015
106º in General Classification Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2015
6º in Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake, Qinghai Lake (Qinghai), China |
2015
5º in Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake, Gonghe (Anhui), China |
2015
6º in Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake, Xunhua Salazu Zizhixian (Qinghai), China |
2015
6º in General Classification Tour of Qinghai Lake, China |
2015
2º in Stage 3 Ronde van Burgos, (Vuelta a Burgos), Villadiego (Castilla y Leon), Spain |
2015
16º in Giro dell'Emilia, (Bologna), Bologna (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2016
|
2016
2º in Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira, Táriba (Tachira), Venezuela |
2016
7º in GP Donoratico, (GP Costa degli Etruschi), Italy |
2016
8º in Trofeo Laigueglia, (Laigueglia), Laigueglia (Liguria), Italy |
2016
10º in Stage 2 Ruta del Sol, (Vuelta a Andalucia), Córdoba (Andalucia), Spain |
2016
10º in Stage 3 Ruta del Sol, (Vuelta a Andalucia), Padul (Andalucia), Spain |
2016
5º in Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali, Pavullo (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2016
7º in General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali, Italy |
2016
20º in Brabantse Pijl, Belgium |
2016
5º in Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen, (Pontedecimo), Pontedecimo (Liguria), Italy |
2016
2º in Stage 4 Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps, (Giro del Trentino), Cles (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2016
11º in General Classification Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps, (Giro del Trentino), Italy |
2016
165º in Stage 1 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2016
98º in Stage 2 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Nijmegen (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2016
66º in Stage 3 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Arnhem (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2016
8º in Stage 4 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Praia a Mare (Calabria), Italy |
2016
121º in Stage 5 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Benevento (Campania), Italy |
2016
70º in Stage 6 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Roccaraso (Abruzzi), Italy |
2016
171º in Stage 7 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Foligno (Umbria), Italy |
2016
44º in Stage 8 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Arezzo (Liguria), Italy |
2016
151º in Stage 9 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2016
144º in Stage 10 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Sestola (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2016
101º in Stage 11 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Asolo (Veneto), Italy |
2016
131º in Stage 12 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Bibione (Veneto), Italy |
2016
44º in Stage 13 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Cividale del Friuli (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2016
26º in Stage 14 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Corvara (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2016
144º in Stage 15 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Alpe di Siusi (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2016
105º in Stage 16 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Andalo (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2016
159º in Stage 17 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Cassano d'Adda (Lombardia), Italy |
2016
7º in Stage 18 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Pinerolo (Piemonte), Italy |
2016
150º in Stage 19 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Risoul (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur), France |
2016
105º in Stage 20 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Sant'Anna di Vinadio (Piemonte), Italy |
2016
11º in Stage 21 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Torino (Piemonte), Italy |
2016
57º in General Classification Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2016
7º in Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, Niort (Poitou-Charentes), France |
2016
9º in Coppa Agostoni, (Lissone), Lissone (Lombardia), Italy |
2016
2º in Marco Pantani Memorial, Italy |
2017
|
2017
3º in Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali, Sogliano al Rubicone (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2017
4º in Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali, Sassuolo (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2017
8º in Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen, (Pontedecimo), Pontedecimo (Liguria), Italy |
2017
10º in Stage 2 Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps, (Giro del Trentino), Innervillgraten (Tirol), Austria |
2017
9º in Stage 4 Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps, (Giro del Trentino), Cles (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2017
5º in Stage 17 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Canazei (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2017
8º in Stage 19 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Pian Cavallo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2017
19º in GP Ouest France, GP Plouay, (Plouay (a)), Plouay (Bretagne), France |
2018
|
2018
3º in Trofeo Laigueglia, (Laigueglia), Laigueglia (Liguria), Italy |
2018
9º in Stage 1 Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes, (Tour du Haut-Var), Fayence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur), France |
2018
3º in Stage 3 Tour de Korea, Jungseong (Kyonggi-do), South-Korea |
2018
3º in General Classification Tour de Korea, South-Korea |
2019
|
2019
9º in La Drôme Classic, (Valence (a)), Valence (Rhone-Alpes), France |
2019
3º in General Classification Tour de la Mirabelle, (Tour du Piémont Vosgien), France |