1 2 ITA19891117 494960Y BATTAGLIN Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:13'50 0
2 70 VEN19890628 955388C MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Jonat US 89 VEN MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 3:13'53 3
3 15 ITA19890226 621262E LOCATELLI Stefano U 89 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 3:13'53 3
4 1 ITA19890103 612811L AGOSTINI Stefano U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:13'53 3
5 3 ITA19881226 612231W CANOLA Marco U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:13'53 3
6 110 FRA19890318 ES05120 DAMUSEAU Thomas US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 3:13'53 3
7 58 ITA19901225 567851X MOSER Moreno U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:13'53 3
8 36 ITA19870421 681257E PICHETTA Ricardo EP 87 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:13'57 7
9 72 ITA19890913 591442N SANTORO Antonio U 89 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 3:13'57 7
10 21 ITA19871110 966916Q GORATO Maurizio E 87 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 3:13'59 9
11 95 CZE19901230 948273R NOVAK Jakub US 90 CZE DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 3:14'00 10
12 97 ITA19900304 549485X BARBIN Enrico U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:14'00 10
13 108 ITA19850903 601812T SANTIMARIA Luca E 85 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:14'02 12
14 74 ITA19900703 840484W ARU Fabio U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:14'04 14
15 66 ITA19891102 813338T ZARDINI Edoardo U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:14'08 18
16 98 ITA19901025 575546V CATTANEO Mattia U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:14'15 25
17 116 GBR19901120 ES05131 CHRISTIAN Mark US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 3:14'17 27
18 77 BLR19890803 976476Z KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin US 89 BLR PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:14'25 35
19 83 POL19890912 916168Y MAJKA Rafal US 89 POL PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 3:14'26 36
20 79 ITA19860411 427312N FICHERA Mariano Davide E 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 3:14'28 38
21 111 FRA19900807 ES05138 DOMONT Axel US 90 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 3:14'39 49
22 24 ITA19880602 623715W SALVETTI Tommaso UP 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 3:14'39 49
23 40 ITA19870310 777626F GALLO Andrea EP 87 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:14'39 49
24 12 COL19860305 856544V QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Jul ES 86 COL BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 3:14'43 53
25 49 ITA19891105 588815R BARABESI Mattia U 89 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 3:14'50 1'00
26 11 ITA19890831 642092V PUCCIO Salvatore U 89 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 3:14'50 1'00
27 64 ITA19891019 818713Y GRESELIN Roberto U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:14'50 1'00
28 102 ITA19891011 574260R SGRINZATO Mario U 89 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:14'50 1'00
29 100 ITA19900927 544204G GAZZARA Michele U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:14'56 1'06
30 112 FRA19890523 ES05123 GIRARD Thomas US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 3:15'07 1'17
31 76 ITA19900115 521944N LOCATELLI Alfio U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:15'14 1'24
32 26 ITA19891024 500137V BAZZANA Daniele U 89 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 3:15'17 1'27
33 5 ITA19880827 833431D COLLODEL Matteo U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:15'18 1'28
34 61 ITA19900205 625658P ALDEGHERI Daniele U 90 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:15'18 1'28
35 31 ITA19891013 949631H BORELLA Federico U 89 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:15'18 1'28
36 87 ITA19901010 622989Z GOZZI Daniele UP 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:15'18 1'28
37 22 ITA19900430 584514F NARDIN Alberto UP 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 3:15'21 1'31
38 101 ITA19910514 551246G REMONDI Gian Luca U 91 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:15'25 1'35
39 17 ITA19910627 577844S VILLELLA Davide U 91 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 3:15'27 1'37
40 18 ITA19900305 506655E ZILIOLI Gianfranco U 90 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 3:15'27 1'37
41 84 ITA19860420 622863S REVELLO Marco EP 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 3:15'29 1'39
42 78 ITA19901112 777410B ROLETTI Nicola U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:15'33 1'43
43 44 ITA19840405 810020V CASTELNOVO Paolo E 84 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 3:15'33 1'43
44 10 ITA19870413 469055A PUCCIO Antonino E 87 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 3:15'35 1'45
45 38 ITA19900626 869214F COSTANTINO Federico UP 90 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:15'40 1'50
46 103 ITA19871120 524439P DI LEO Marco E 87 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:15'43 1'53
47 57 ITA19870324 547734V MOSCHEN Emanuele E 87 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:15'46 1'56
48 92 ITA19851017 465256C CANZINI Adram E 85 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 3:16'03 2'13
49 25 ITA19901004 577812J BARBETTA Andrea U 90 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 3:16'03 2'13
50 37 ITA19901223 624248K CUAZ Wladimir U 90 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:16'16 2'26
51 27 ITA19910707 663416T FUMAGALLI Davide U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 3:16'16 2'26
52 35 UKR19890104 957724W NIKOLIENKO Oleksandr US 89 UKR CER CERONE RAFI 3:16'16 2'26
53 106 UKR19910102 993467J KLIMAKOV Sergii US 91 UKR VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:16'16 2'26
54 4 ITA19910622 568345L PENASA Pierre Paolo U 91 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:16'16 2'26
55 6 ITA19901210 854409D MARCOLIN Matteo U 90 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:16'16 2'26
56 118 GBR19911128 ES05133 KENNAUGH Timothy US 91 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 3:16'16 2'26
57 56 ITA19900106 522401Q BETTINSOLI Daniele U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:16'16 2'26
58 46 ITA19840215 786290D GIANI Marco E 84 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 3:16'16 2'26
59 85 BRA19910619 984920K AFFONSO Murilo Ferraz US 91 BRA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:16'49 2'59
60 9 ITA19910516 554761F POLI Andrea U 91 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 3:16'51 3'01
61 55 ITA19890222 783702B BERNARDELLI Vincenzo U 89 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:17'02 3'12
62 93 ITA19890529 627429U CASTELLI Mirko U 89 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 3:17'16 3'26
63 96 ITA19900404 606642M PIAZZA Francesco U 90 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 3:17'16 3'26
64 73 ITA19851106 786284T ANZALONE Maurizio E 85 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:17'46 3'56
65 69 ITA19900605 588863Z GALLIGANI Samuele U 90 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 3:17'56 4'06
66 71 ITA19911231 782768K ROBERTI Emanuel U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 3:17'56 4'06
67 113 FRA19890909 ES05122 GIRAUD David US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 3:17'57 4'07
68 34 ITA19900718 874291S MORET Thierry U 90 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:18'01 4'11
69 29 ITA19910115 778829L MORETTI Stefano U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 3:18'10 4'20
70 59 ITA19890426 559956G SIMONI Michele U 89 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:18'16 4'26
71 43 ITA19891209 601211G BOGNI Alessio U 89 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 3:18'27 4'37
72 105 ITA19880528 850920G GRIMALDI Matteo U 88 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:18'27 4'37
73 81 ITA19900719 508664R MANTELLI Dario U 90 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 3:18'54 5'04
74 104 ITA19870119 881040V GRAVA Matteo EP 87 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:18'57 5'07
75 94 ITA19910505 552360P GAIA Giovanni U 91 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 3:19'00 5'10
76 30 ITA19910628 577822L TONELLI Michele U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 3:19'02 5'12
31 luglio-
77 80 ITA19861127 478355L GIUNTOLI Gabriele E 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 3:19'10 5'20
78 86 ITA19910916 904902W BARBERO PIANTINO Massimili UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:19'41 5'51
79 32 ITA19870413 479449L CALIFANO Gaetano E 87 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:19'41 5'51
80 65 ITA19911026 833653T GUDERZO Andrea U 91 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:19'41 5'51
81 19 ITA19871201 815333Q MARCHETTA Carmelo E 87 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 3:19'41 5'51
82 62 ITA19880418 527175R ALDEGHERI Diego U 88 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:19'41 5'51
83 42 ITA19890720 624011R VASSALLO Andrea UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:19'41 5'51
84 120 GBR19900729 ES05132 ROWSELL Erick US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 3:19'41 5'51
85 117 GBR19900701 ES05130 FENN Andrew US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 3:19'41 5'51
86 20 ITA19880217 550707J FISSORE Fabio UP 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 3:19'41 5'51
87 115 GBR19910404 ES05135 MOULD Jonathan US 91 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 3:19'41 5'51
88 28 ITA19900712 579912Y GRITTI Mirko Giuseppe U 90 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 3:19'41 5'51
89 119 GBR19890310 ES05129 ROWE Luke US 89 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 3:19'41 5'51
90 23 UKR19870331 951952V POLIVODA Oleksandr ES 87 UKR BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 3:19'41 5'51
91 75 ITA19880701 491126D DONEDDU Antonio U 88 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 3:19'41 5'51
92 63 ITA19870712 494931F BONOMI Davide E 87 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 3:19'41 5'51
93 7 ITA19880329 531279D LASCA Francesco U 88 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 3:20'24 6'34
94 8 ITA19850113 553400A LUPORI Andrea E 85 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 3:20'28 6'38
95 33 ITA19861230 623763E DURBANO Mauro EP 86 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 3:20'41 6'51
96 13 ITA19880813 483989P DI CORRADO Andrea U 88 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 3:20'44 6'54
97 51 ITA19890503 571539S FIASCHI Enrico U 89 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 3:20'50 7'00
98 54 ITA19900429 508318N TESTI Nicola U 90 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 3:20'50 7'00
99 109 FRA19890118 ES05127 FOUACHE Kevin US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 3:20'52 7'02
100 52 ITA19910912 560526W MATTEAZZI Luca U 91 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 3:21'19 7'29
101 50 ITA19910529 533440V FEDI Andrea U 91 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 3:21'19 7'29
102 91 ITA19860114 462744A BOSCHI Mirko E 86 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 3:21'21 7'31
103 60 ITA19900923 828882M ZAFFAINA Mikhail U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 3:21'21 7'31
104 16 ITA19871116 495388Y MAZZI Alessandro E 87 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 3:21'23 7'33
105 53 ITA19901117 528212X RAVAIOLI Vainer U 90 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 3:21'23 7'33
106 99 ITA19880822 610434U COLEDAN Marco U 88 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 3:21'30 7'40
107 45 ITA19891022 971610E CONTINI Andrea U 89 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 3:21'50 8'00
108 41 ITA19911124 891354S OBERTO Cristian UP 91 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:21'50 8'00
109 88 ITA19910413 919038U RONCAROLO Andrea UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:21'50 8'00
110 90 ITA19901025 536753V VIALE Andrea U 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:21'50 8'00
111 68 ITA19910906 570304J BERNARDINI Simone U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 3:21'50 8'00
112 14 ITA19910802 530953U FONZI Giuseppe U 91 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 3:21'50 8'00
113 67 ITA19910711 685999T BERNARDINETTI Marco U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 3:21'50 8'00
114 89 ITA19910424 563425Q SACCHETTI Luca UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 3:21'55 8'05
115 107 ITA19890126 584627Q POZZO Mattia UP 89 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 3:21'55 8'05
116 82 ITA19881005 609260D ORTO Pietro U 88 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 3:21'57 8'07
117 39 ITA19890711 833864P DANIELE Fabrizio UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:21'57 8'07
ARRIVATI 117
31 luglio-
general
MONASTEROLO SAV. - FRABOSA SOP. - (Km 143,400)
Classifica Generale
Totale Km 280,400 Media 42.967 Km/h
TIPO GARA: ST N. GARA: 9392 N. TAPPA: 02 COD. REG.: 01 CIN: G N. SOC. ORG.: 0280
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
1 70 VEN19890628 955388C MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Jonatha US 89 VEN MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 6:31'33 0
2 2 ITA19891117 494960Y BATTAGLIN Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 6:31'33 0
3 15 ITA19890226 621262E LOCATELLI Stefano U 89 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 6:31'36 3
4 110 FRA19890318 ES05120 DAMUSEAU Thomas US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 6:31'36 3
5 72 ITA19890913 591442N SANTORO Antonio U 89 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 6:31'40 7
6 58 ITA19901225 567851X MOSER Moreno U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 6:31'46 13
7 95 CZE19901230 948273R NOVAK Jakub US 90 CZE DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 6:31'49 16
8 66 ITA19891102 813338T ZARDINI Edoardo U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 6:31'51 18
9 97 ITA19900304 549485X BARBIN Enrico U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 6:31'52 19
10 74 ITA19900703 840484W ARU Fabio U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 6:31'55 22
11 108 ITA19850903 601812T SANTIMARIA Luca E 85 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 6:31'55 22
12 21 ITA19871110 966916Q GORATO Maurizio E 87 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 6:31'56 23
13 98 ITA19901025 575546V CATTANEO Mattia U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 6:31'57 24
14 3 ITA19881226 612231W CANOLA Marco U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 6:31'57 24
15 1 ITA19890103 612811L AGOSTINI Stefano U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 6:32'00 27
16 116 GBR19901120 ES05131 CHRISTIAN Mark US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 6:32'23 50
17 83 POL19890912 916168Y MAJKA Rafal US 89 POL PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 6:32'26 53
18 36 ITA19870421 681257E PICHETTA Ricardo EP 87 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 6:32'30 57
19 77 BLR19890803 976476Z KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin US 89 BLR PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 6:32'32 59
20 76 ITA19900115 521944N LOCATELLI Alfio U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 6:32'51 1'18
21 79 ITA19860411 427312N FICHERA Mariano Davide E 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 6:33'01 1'28
22 100 ITA19900927 544204G GAZZARA Michele U 90 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 6:33'03 1'30
23 24 ITA19880602 623715W SALVETTI Tommaso UP 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 6:33'12 1'39
24 64 ITA19891019 818713Y GRESELIN Roberto U 89 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 6:33'23 1'50
25 40 ITA19870310 777626F GALLO Andrea EP 87 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 6:33'24 1'51
26 102 ITA19891011 574260R SGRINZATO Mario U 89 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 6:33'29 1'56
27 112 FRA19890523 ES05123 GIRARD Thomas US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 6:33'40 2'07
28 111 FRA19900807 ES05138 DOMONT Axel US 90 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 6:33'43 2'10
29 31 ITA19891013 949631H BORELLA Federico U 89 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 6:33'45 2'12
30 12 COL19860305 856544V QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julia ES 86 COL BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 6:33'51 2'18
31 17 ITA19910627 577844S VILLELLA Davide U 91 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 6:34'06 2'33
31 luglio-
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
32 5 ITA19880827 833431D COLLODEL Matteo U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 6:34'10 2'37
33 57 ITA19870324 547734V MOSCHEN Emanuele E 87 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 6:34'19 2'46
34 87 ITA19901010 622989Z GOZZI Daniele UP 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 6:34'34 3'01
35 118 GBR19911128 ES05133 KENNAUGH Timothy US 91 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 6:34'34 3'01
36 101 ITA19910514 551246G REMONDI Gian Luca U 91 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 6:34'38 3'05
37 61 ITA19900205 625658P ALDEGHERI Daniele U 90 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 6:34'42 3'09
38 49 ITA19891105 588815R BARABESI Mattia U 89 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 6:34'44 3'11
39 18 ITA19900305 506655E ZILIOLI Gianfranco U 90 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 6:34'48 3'15
40 38 ITA19900626 869214F COSTANTINO Federico UP 90 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 6:34'53 3'20
41 44 ITA19840405 810020V CASTELNOVO Paolo E 84 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 6:34'54 3'21
42 84 ITA19860420 622863S REVELLO Marco EP 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 6:35'03 3'30
43 78 ITA19901112 777410B ROLETTI Nicola U 90 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 6:35'19 3'46
44 11 ITA19890831 642092V PUCCIO Salvatore U 89 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 6:35'26 3'53
45 25 ITA19901004 577812J BARBETTA Andrea U 90 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 6:35'38 4'05
46 92 ITA19851017 465256C CANZINI Adram E 85 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 6:35'41 4'08
47 103 ITA19871120 524439P DI LEO Marco E 87 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 6:35'50 4'17
48 85 BRA19910619 984920K AFFONSO Murilo Ferraz US 91 BRA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 6:36'02 4'29
49 37 ITA19901223 624248K CUAZ Wladimir U 90 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 6:36'08 4'35
50 56 ITA19900106 522401Q BETTINSOLI Daniele U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 6:36'17 4'44
51 106 UKR19910102 993467J KLIMAKOV Sergii US 91 UKR VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 6:36'28 4'55
52 96 ITA19900404 606642M PIAZZA Francesco U 90 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 6:36'29 4'56
53 22 ITA19900430 584514F NARDIN Alberto UP 90 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 6:36'44 5'11
54 46 ITA19840215 786290D GIANI Marco E 84 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 6:36'55 5'22
55 69 ITA19900605 588863Z GALLIGANI Samuele U 90 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 6:37'29 5'56
56 26 ITA19891024 500137V BAZZANA Daniele U 89 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 6:37'32 5'59
57 119 GBR19890310 ES05129 ROWE Luke US 89 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 6:37'36 6'03
58 6 ITA19901210 854409D MARCOLIN Matteo U 90 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 6:37'39 6'06
59 29 ITA19910115 778829L MORETTI Stefano U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 6:37'45 6'12
60 13 ITA19880813 483989P DI CORRADO Andrea U 88 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 6:38'26 6'53
61 10 ITA19870413 469055A PUCCIO Antonino E 87 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 6:38'30 6'57
62 93 ITA19890529 627429U CASTELLI Mirko U 89 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 6:38'33 7'00
63 27 ITA19910707 663416T FUMAGALLI Davide U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 6:38'48 7'15
64 59 ITA19890426 559956G SIMONI Michele U 89 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 6:38'50 7'17
65 4 ITA19910622 568345L PENASA Pierre Paolo U 91 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 6:38'53 7'20
66 120 GBR19900729 ES05132 ROWSELL Erick US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 6:39'02 7'29
67 73 ITA19851106 786284T ANZALONE Maurizio E 85 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 6:39'03 7'30
68 9 ITA19910516 554761F POLI Andrea U 91 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 6:39'06 7'33
69 34 ITA19900718 874291S MORET Thierry U 90 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 6:39'13 7'40
70 113 FRA19890909 ES05122 GIRAUD David US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 6:39'14 7'41
71 8 ITA19850113 553400A LUPORI Andrea E 85 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 6:39'17 7'44
72 32 ITA19870413 479449L CALIFANO Gaetano E 87 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 6:39'19 7'46
73 55 ITA19890222 783702B BERNARDELLI Vincenzo U 89 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 6:39'39 8'06
74 7 ITA19880329 531279D LASCA Francesco U 88 ITA BED BEDOGNI GRASSI NAT 6:39'40 8'07
75 35 UKR19890104 957724W NIKOLIENKO Oleksandr US 89 UKR CER CERONE RAFI 6:39'58 8'25
76 63 ITA19870712 494931F BONOMI Davide E 87 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 6:40'27 8'54
NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
77 19 ITA19871201 815333Q MARCHETTA Carmelo E 87 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 6:40'58 9'25
78 23 UKR19870331 951952V POLIVODA Oleksandr ES 87 UKR BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 6:40'58 9'25
79 75 ITA19880701 491126D DONEDDU Antonio U 88 ITA PAL TEAM PALAZZAGO 6:40'58 9'25
80 94 ITA19910505 552360P GAIA Giovanni U 91 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 6:41'37 10'04
81 71 ITA19911231 782768K ROBERTI Emanuel U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 6:41'38 10'05
82 30 ITA19910628 577822L TONELLI Michele U 91 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 6:41'39 10'06
83 28 ITA19900712 579912Y GRITTI Mirko Giuseppe U 90 ITA SER CENE VALLE SERIANA 6:41'56 10'23
84 105 ITA19880528 850920G GRIMALDI Matteo U 88 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 6:42'09 10'36
85 43 ITA19891209 601211G BOGNI Alessio U 89 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 6:42'09 10'36
86 117 GBR19900701 ES05130 FENN Andrew US 90 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 6:42'33 11'00
87 115 GBR19910404 ES05135 MOULD Jonathan US 91 GBR GBR GREAT BRITAIN U23 6:42'33 11'00
88 104 ITA19870119 881040V GRAVA Matteo EP 87 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 6:42'39 11'06
89 65 ITA19911026 833653T GUDERZO Andrea U 91 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 6:43'01 11'28
90 39 ITA19890711 833864P DANIELE Fabrizio UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 6:43'14 11'41
91 86 ITA19910916 904902W BARBERO PIANTINO Massimilian UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 6:43'23 11'50
92 62 ITA19880418 527175R ALDEGHERI Diego U 88 ITA MAN MANTOVANI CYCLING 6:43'23 11'50
93 42 ITA19890720 624011R VASSALLO Andrea UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 6:43'23 11'50
94 20 ITA19880217 550707J FISSORE Fabio UP 88 ITA BRU BRUNERO CAMEL PED. 6:43'23 11'50
95 107 ITA19890126 584627Q POZZO Mattia UP 89 ITA VIR VIRIS ISAUTO 6:43'26 11'53
96 60 ITA19900923 828882M ZAFFAINA Mikhail U 90 ITA LUC LUCCHINI MANIVA SK 6:43'53 12'20
97 80 ITA19861127 478355L GIUNTOLI Gabriele E 86 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 6:44'11 12'38
98 54 ITA19900429 508318N TESTI Nicola U 90 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 6:44'32 12'59
99 51 ITA19890503 571539S FIASCHI Enrico U 89 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 6:44'32 12'59
100 109 FRA19890118 ES05127 FOUACHE Kevin US 89 FRA CCF CHAMBERY CYCLISME 6:44'55 13'22
101 89 ITA19910424 563425Q SACCHETTI Luca UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 6:45'37 14'04
102 33 ITA19861230 623763E DURBANO Mauro EP 86 ITA CER CERONE RAFI 6:45'40 14'07
103 81 ITA19900719 508664R MANTELLI Dario U 90 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 6:46'16 14'43
104 91 ITA19860114 462744A BOSCHI Mirko E 86 ITA DAL S.C. SERGIO DALFIU 6:46'22 14'49
105 16 ITA19871116 495388Y MAZZI Alessandro E 87 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 6:46'24 14'51
106 53 ITA19901117 528212X RAVAIOLI Vainer U 90 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 6:46'26 14'53
107 52 ITA19910912 560526W MATTEAZZI Luca U 91 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 6:46'58 15'25
108 50 ITA19910529 533440V FEDI Andrea U 91 ITA HOP TEAM HOPPLA' MAGIS 6:46'58 15'25
109 41 ITA19911124 891354S OBERTO Cristian UP 91 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 6:47'29 15'56
110 68 ITA19910906 570304J BERNARDINI Simone U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 6:47'29 15'56
111 67 ITA19910711 685999T BERNARDINETTI Marco U 91 ITA MAS MASTROMARCO CHIANT 6:47'29 15'56
112 88 ITA19910413 919038U RONCAROLO Andrea UP 91 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 6:47'32 15'59
113 14 ITA19910802 530953U FONZI Giuseppe U 91 ITA BER DE NARDI COLPACK B 6:47'32 15'59
114 90 ITA19901025 536753V VIALE Andrea U 90 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO E 6:47'54 16'21
115 99 ITA19880822 610434U COLEDAN Marco U 88 ITA TRE TREVIGIANI DYNAMON 6:48'43 17'10
116 45 ITA19891022 971610E CONTINI Andrea U 89 ITA FAG S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA 6:49'08 17'35
117 82 ITA19881005 609260D ORTO Pietro U 88 ITA PET PETROLI FIRENZE-CY 6:49'10 17'37
ARRIVATI 117
NON PARTITI 0
Close