Calendars January 2018

All races
Show:


  Baal, Cyclo-cross
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Sven Nys
CJ Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Sven Nys
CU Race BEL
  Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
NE Race USA
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
CJ Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
NE Race LUX

  Meilen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI

  Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia CN AUS

  De Klijte, Juniors
De Klijte-Heuvelland
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia CN AUS
  1º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN

  Doha, Chrono NE QTR
  2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
NE Race URU
  2º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Abadiño, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Abadiño, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Abadiño, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  1º stage Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hillingdon (g)
Imperial Winter Series 4
NE Race GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  3º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Berengueres
Social de Canet
NE Race ESP
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  5º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race GBR
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
NE Race MEX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  3º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
NE Race COL

  Dubai
Al Salam Tournament
NE Race UAE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Philippines CN PHI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  1º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS

  Prologue The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  1º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  2º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Adelaide
Down Under Classic
1.CRT AUS
  1º stage Homenaje a Oscar Calulo Anacoreto NE ARG
  Hong Kong, Criterium (c)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 2
NE HKG
  Lamentin (b)
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
NE Race MTQ
  2º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland CN SUI