Calendars January 2018

All races
Show:


  Baal, Cyclo-cross
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Sven Nys
CJ Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Sven Nys
CU Race BEL
  Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
CJ Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
NE Race LUX

  Meilen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI

  Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia CN AUS

  De Klijte, Juniors
De Klijte-Heuvelland
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia CN AUS
  1º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN

  Doha, Chrono NE QTR
  2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
NE Race URU
  2º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Abadiño, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Abadiño, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Abadiño, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  1º stage Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hillingdon (g)
Imperial Winter Series 4
NE Race GBR
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong (F) CN HKG
  3º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Berengueres
Social de Canet
NE Race ESP
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Didam, Cyclo-cross (F)
Om de Nevelhorst
NE Race NED
  Didam, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Om de Nevelhorst
NE Race NED
  2º stage Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  5º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race GBR
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
NE Race MEX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  3º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
NE Race COL
  Tirana
Shtegu i Gjelbër - Green Path
NE Race ALB

  World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CDM

  Dubai
Al Salam Tournament
NE Race UAE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Philippines CN PHI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  1º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS

  Prologue The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  Sidi Slimane
FRMC - KAC
NE MAR
  1º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  2º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Adelaide
Down Under Classic
1.CRT AUS
  1º stage Homenaje a Oscar Calulo Anacoreto NE ARG
  Hong Kong, Criterium (c)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 2
NE HKG
  Lamentin (b)
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
NE Race MTQ
  2º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  San Juan
Circuito Homenaje al Ciclista
NE Race ARG
  3º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  4º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  1º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  3º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  4º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  4º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  1º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  5º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  5º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  1º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  2º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  6º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  6º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  2º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  3º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  7º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  2º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  3º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  4º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  8º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite CDM
  World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CDM
  5º stage World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite CDM
  World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite CDM
  5º stage World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite CDM
  World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite CDM
  World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite CDM
  World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite CDM
  5º stage World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CDM
  World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CDM
  5º stage World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CDM

  Alcañiz
La Invernal Motorland
NE Race ESP
  Bertram
Oatmeal Road Race - Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial
NE Race USA
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  1º stage GP ACT NE ANG
  3º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  2º stage Homenaje a Oscar Calulo Anacoreto NE ARG
  6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  Le François
GP de la Ville du François
NE Race MTQ
  Nahal `Oz NE Race ISR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  4º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Oulad Salah
FRMC
NE MAR
  5º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  Tuta
Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta
NE Race COL
  9º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross
Kasteelcross
C2 Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kasteelcross
C2 Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kasteelcross
CJ Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL

  Dordabis NE Race NAM
  Fond Cole - Layou NE Race
  2º stage GP ACT NE ANG
  3º stage Homenaje a Oscar Calulo Anacoreto NE ARG
  Indore
Indore Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  7º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
CJ Race LUX
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  5º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM FRA
  Oss (a)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Poços de Caldas
Prova Comarca Poços de Caldas
NE Race BRA
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
NE Race BEL
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 2
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  Valongo, Cyclo-cross C2 Race POR
  Valongo, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race POR
  Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ITA
  2º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  10º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  2º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  3º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  1º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.1 UAE
  4º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  Campos
Trofeo Campos
1.1 Race ESP
  2º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  Geelong, Criterium
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Albert Park GP
1.CRT Race AUS
  1º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  2º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.1 UAE

  Andraitx
Trofeo Andraitx
1.1 Race ESP
  3º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  2º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  1º stage Tour des Zibans 2.2 ALG
  3º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.1 UAE
  5º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  1º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  1º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI

  4º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Deiá - Monasterio de Lluc
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
1.1 Race ESP
  Geelong (F) (a)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.1WE Race AUS
  1º stage Grand Prix de la CTM NE MTQ
  Hillingdon (c)
Imperial Winter Series 7
NE Race GBR
  Manawatu Heads
Gravel and Tar
1.2 Race NZL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross C2 Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race NED
  Taranaki
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
NE Race NZL
  3º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  2º stage Tour des Zibans 2.2 ALG
  4º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.1 UAE
  6º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  2º stage part a Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI

  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Geelong
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.WT/WT/PT Race AUS
  Guyana Season Opener NE Race GUY
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  2º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  La Aljorra NE Race ESP
  Macapá (a)
Corrida Antonio Assmar
NE Race BRA
  Marseille
GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise
1.1 Race FRA
  Meyerton
Fast One
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  Oss (b)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Palma de Mallorca
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
1.1 Race ESP
  Singapore, Criterium
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  4º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  3º stage Tour des Zibans 2.2 ALG
  Trinidad and Tobago Season Opener NE Race TRD
  3º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  3º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  Windhoek
Matchless
NE Race NAM

  Arusha NE Race TAN
  4º stage Tour des Zibans 2.2 ALG

  Berlin, Six Days
Berlin
Class 1 GER
  1º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) 2.2 AUS
  South American Games, Track, Team Pursuit JR Regional Championship

  1º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  1º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  Prologue Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  2º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) 2.2 AUS
  1º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP