1 45 SCOTT Cameron
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 20 2:48:14 7
2 173 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 22 2:48:14 3
3 63 BAILEY Harrison
AUS
22 2:48:14 1
4 165 CAPPEL Liam
NZL
19 2:48:14
5 16 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
JLT CONDOR 22 2:48:14
6 82 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 2:48:14
7 32 VINK Michael
NZL
27 2:48:14
8 62 NANKERVIS Tasman
AUS
23 2:48:14
9 Giacoppo Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 2:48:14 *** 0
10 84 LEITCH Bradley
NZL
20 2:48:14
11 133 GILMORE Jordan
NZL
35 2:48:14
12 5 HARPER Chris
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 24 2:48:14
13 34 BEIKOFF Joshua
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:48:14
14 44 ORCHARD Toby
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 22 2:48:14
15 52 REDDISH Nicholas
NZL
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 2:48:14
16 172 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 24 2:48:14
17 83 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
19 2:48:14
18 73 EVANS Brad
NZL
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 26 2:48:14
19 171 ORAM James
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 25 2:48:14
20 54 SUTTON Jack
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 25 2:48:14
21 163 HADEN Glenn
NZL
35 2:48:14
22 53 EDWARDS Clinton
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 34 2:48:14
23 144 FITZWATER Matias
NZL
20 2:48:14
24 146 CLARK Boris
NZL
23 2:48:14
25 72 DONOHOE Alistair
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 23 2:48:14
26 134 THOMSON Julian
AUS
22 2:48:14
27 3 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 2:48:14
28 85 WAINE Harry
NZL
19 2:48:14
29 33 ROBINSON Tom
AUS
29 2:48:14
30 156 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
20 2:48:14
31 153 MORTENSEN Mathias
DEN
20 2:48:14
32 145 MARRYATT Jake
NZL
22 2:48:14
33 125 KERBY Laurence
NZL
20 2:48:14
34 106 LAMPIER Steve
GBR
34 2:48:14
35 141 STANDRILL Calvin
NZL
23 2:48:14
36 92 THOMASON Jason
NZL
25 2:48:14
37 51 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 2:48:14
38 41 POTTER Michael
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 21 2:48:14
39 122 TAIT-JONES Blake
NZL
26 2:48:14
40 166 QUIRK Alex
AUS
25 2:48:14
41 93 PITHIE Campbell
NZL
19 2:48:14
42 25 SUTER Gaël
SUI
26 2:48:14
43 86 JONES Max
NZL
21 2:48:14
44 143 NALDER Antony
NZL
32 2:48:14
45 174 GUNMAN Taylor Karl
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 27 2:48:14
46 161 GRIEVE Brett
NZL
38 2:48:14
47 136 SIEVWRIGHT Jacob
NZL
20 2:48:14
48 91 RAY Alexander
NZL
28 2:48:14
49 151 BLOOR Cosmo
NZL
22 2:48:14
50 132 SUNDE Blake
NZL
20 2:48:14
51 35 THOMAS Ryan
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 2:48:14
52 126 KRZANICH James
NZL
19 2:48:14
53 176 TORCKLER Michael
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 31 2:48:14
54 152 BUSBRIDGE Daniel
GBR
23 2:48:14
55 155 FINDLAY William
NZL
23 2:48:14
56 61 WATTS Aaron
AUS
28 2:48:14
57 124 SOARES Reuben
NZL
19 2:48:14
58 113 WANSINK John
NZL
21 2:48:14
59 95 GIRDLESTONE Keagan
RSA
21 2:48:14
60 43 KAMPERS Aidan
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 21 2:48:14
61 Andrews Benjamin
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 2:48:14 *** 0
62 2 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 2:48:14
63 121 FULLER Ioan
NZL
21 2:48:14
64 14 STEWART Thomas
GBR
JLT CONDOR 28 2:48:14
65 101 MORT Logan
NZL
30 2:48:14
66 11 BRADBURY Edmund
GBR
JLT CONDOR 26 2:48:14
67 24 SCHIR Thery
SUI
25 2:48:14
68 74 LIVINGSTONE Peter
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 21 2:48:14
69 94 DUYVESTEYN Kees
NZL
20 2:48:14
70 55 CHAPMAN Carsten
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 2:48:14
71 103 FURMINGER Dan
NZL
26 2:48:14
72 66 GREEN Thomas
AUS
21 2:48:14
73 164 WEBB-SMITH Matthew
NZL
23 2:48:14
74 13 BIBBY Ian
GBR
JLT CONDOR 32 2:48:14
75 96 KINGHORN Mitchell
NZL
20 2:48:14
76 162 EAGLE Ian
NZL
36 2:48:14
77 26 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
28 2:48:14
78 64 WALSH Joel
AUS
32 2:48:14
79 71 COYLE Jesse
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 24 2:48:14
80 123 NEWTON Max
NZL
27 2:48:14
81 1 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 2:48:14
82 65 ROBERTS Cameron
AUS
24 2:48:14
83 154 TAYLOR Leighton
AUS
20 2:48:14
84 31 KERBY Jordan
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 2:48:14
85 102 FURMINGER Steve
NZL
26 2:48:14
86 81 WEST Alex
NZL
21 2:48:14
87 21 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 2:48:14
88 36 NEUMANN Mitch
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:48:14
89 116 WALSH Jack
NZL
19 2:48:14
90 105 THORNE-GEORGE Bryn
NZL
37 2:48:14
91 76 NEWBERY Dylan
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 24 2:48:14
92 75 LYONS Angus
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 22 2:48:14
93 12 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
JLT CONDOR 24 2:48:14
94 42 O'BRIEN Kelland
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 20 2:48:25
95 23 PASCHE Frank
SUI
25 2:48:25
96 135 HEAD Austin
GBR
21 2:48:25
97 114 CARRUTHERS Jack
NZL
20 2:48:25
98 15 SLATER Alistair
GBR
JLT CONDOR 25 2:48:25
99 104 CARSWELL Michael
NZL
20 2:48:33
100 111 CANNON Ben
NZL
28 2:48:35
101 112 HINZ Tristin
NZL
36 2:48:35
102 131 MCNEELY Jack
NZL
20 2:48:43
103 4 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 2:48:46
104 175 YATES Joel
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 21 2:49:03
105 46 MACKAY Ashley
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 22 2:49:19
106 115 YOUNG Oliver
NZL
21 2:48:14
22 PERIZZOLO Loïc
SUI
30 DNS
GC
1 52 REDDISH Nicholas
NZL
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 5:34:18 1
2 172 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 24 5:34:22
3 82 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 5:34:25
4 32 VINK Michael
NZL
27 5:34:31
5 5 HARPER Chris
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 24 5:34:31
6 54 SUTTON Jack
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 25 5:34:31
7 61 WATTS Aaron
AUS
28 5:34:31
8 2 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 5:34:31
9 71 COYLE Jesse
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 24 5:34:31
10 45 SCOTT Cameron
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 20 5:34:42
11 173 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 22 5:34:46
12 55 CHAPMAN Carsten
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 5:34:49
13 161 GRIEVE Brett
NZL
38 5:34:50
14 76 NEWBERY Dylan
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 24 5:34:50
15 31 KERBY Jordan
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 5:34:51
16 16 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
JLT CONDOR 22 5:34:52
17 Giacoppo Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 5:34:52 *** 0
18 44 ORCHARD Toby
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 22 5:34:52
19 165 CAPPEL Liam
NZL
19 5:34:52
20 84 LEITCH Bradley
NZL
20 5:34:52
21 34 BEIKOFF Joshua
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 5:34:52
22 133 GILMORE Jordan
NZL
35 5:34:52
23 83 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
19 5:34:52
24 153 MORTENSEN Mathias
DEN
20 5:34:52
25 51 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 5:34:52
26 144 FITZWATER Matias
NZL
20 5:34:52
27 171 ORAM James
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 25 5:34:52
28 146 CLARK Boris
NZL
23 5:34:52
29 125 KERBY Laurence
NZL
20 5:34:52
30 62 NANKERVIS Tasman
AUS
23 5:34:52
31 3 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 5:34:52
32 35 THOMAS Ryan
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 5:34:52
33 163 HADEN Glenn
NZL
35 5:34:52
34 72 DONOHOE Alistair
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 23 5:34:52
35 41 POTTER Michael
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 21 5:34:52
36 33 ROBINSON Tom
AUS
29 5:34:52
37 106 LAMPIER Steve
GBR
34 5:34:52
38 Andrews Benjamin
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 5:34:52 *** 0
39 14 STEWART Thomas
GBR
JLT CONDOR 28 5:34:52
40 91 RAY Alexander
NZL
28 5:34:52
41 73 EVANS Brad
NZL
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 26 5:34:52
42 113 WANSINK John
NZL
21 5:34:52
43 134 THOMSON Julian
AUS
22 5:34:52
44 85 WAINE Harry
NZL
19 5:34:52
45 93 PITHIE Campbell
NZL
19 5:34:52
46 176 TORCKLER Michael
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 31 5:34:52
47 156 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
20 5:34:52
48 166 QUIRK Alex
AUS
25 5:34:52
49 124 SOARES Reuben
NZL
19 5:34:52
50 145 MARRYATT Jake
NZL
22 5:34:52
51 143 NALDER Antony
NZL
32 5:34:52
52 122 TAIT-JONES Blake
NZL
26 5:34:52
53 21 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 5:34:52
54 23 PASCHE Frank
SUI
25 5:34:52
55 141 STANDRILL Calvin
NZL
23 5:34:52
56 96 KINGHORN Mitchell
NZL
20 5:34:52
57 92 THOMASON Jason
NZL
25 5:34:52
58 132 SUNDE Blake
NZL
20 5:34:52
59 1 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 5:34:52
60 121 FULLER Ioan
NZL
21 5:34:52
61 13 BIBBY Ian
GBR
JLT CONDOR 32 5:34:52
62 74 LIVINGSTONE Peter
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 21 5:34:52
63 11 BRADBURY Edmund
GBR
JLT CONDOR 26 5:34:52
64 25 SUTER Gaël
SUI
26 5:34:52
65 152 BUSBRIDGE Daniel
GBR
23 5:34:52
66 95 GIRDLESTONE Keagan
RSA
21 5:34:52
67 86 JONES Max
NZL
21 5:34:52
68 26 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
28 5:34:52
69 174 GUNMAN Taylor Karl
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 27 5:34:52
70 126 KRZANICH James
NZL
19 5:34:52
71 66 GREEN Thomas
AUS
21 5:34:52
72 116 WALSH Jack
NZL
19 5:34:52
73 115 YOUNG Oliver
NZL
21 5:34:52
74 43 KAMPERS Aidan
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 21 5:34:52
75 164 WEBB-SMITH Matthew
NZL
23 5:34:52
76 151 BLOOR Cosmo
NZL
22 5:34:52
77 103 FURMINGER Dan
NZL
26 5:34:52
78 94 DUYVESTEYN Kees
NZL
20 5:34:52
79 24 SCHIR Thery
SUI
25 5:34:52
80 101 MORT Logan
NZL
30 5:34:52
81 81 WEST Alex
NZL
21 5:34:52
82 65 ROBERTS Cameron
AUS
24 5:34:52
83 64 WALSH Joel
AUS
32 5:34:52
84 36 NEUMANN Mitch
AUS
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 5:34:52
85 102 FURMINGER Steve
NZL
26 5:34:52
86 75 LYONS Angus
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 22 5:34:52
87 12 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
JLT CONDOR 24 5:34:52
88 42 O'BRIEN Kelland
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 20 5:35:03
89 135 HEAD Austin
GBR
21 5:35:03
90 104 CARSWELL Michael
NZL
20 5:35:11
91 53 EDWARDS Clinton
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 34 5:35:20
92 4 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 5:35:23
93 46 MACKAY Ashley
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 22 5:35:57
94 63 BAILEY Harrison
AUS
22 5:37:31
95 15 SLATER Alistair
GBR
JLT CONDOR 25 5:37:49
96 105 THORNE-GEORGE Bryn
NZL
37 5:38:18
97 123 NEWTON Max
NZL
27 5:45:40
98 162 EAGLE Ian
NZL
36 5:49:17
99 114 CARRUTHERS Jack
NZL
20 5:49:29
100 136 SIEVWRIGHT Jacob
NZL
20 5:51:47
101 155 FINDLAY William
NZL
23 5:51:47
102 154 TAYLOR Leighton
AUS
20 5:51:47
103 111 CANNON Ben
NZL
28 5:52:08
104 131 MCNEELY Jack
NZL
20 5:52:16
105 175 YATES Joel
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 21 5:52:36
106 112 HINZ Tristin
NZL
36 5:54:14
22 PERIZZOLO Loïc
SUI
30 DNS
Close