2008
|
2008
1º in Kulmbach, Kulmbach (Bayern), Germany |
2009
|
2009
3º in Stage 4 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2010
|
2010
2º in Stage 3 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Kazimierz Biskupi (Wielkopolskie), Poland |
2010
3º in Stage 4 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Kalisz (Wielkopolskie), Poland |
2010
2º in Rund um die Wittenberger Altstadt, (Wittenberg, Criterium), Wittenberg (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany |
2010
5º in Stage 2 Tour de Berlin, (Berlin, U23), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2010
2º in Stage 4 Tour de Berlin, (Berlin, U23), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2010
1º in Stage 5 Tour de Berlin, (Berlin, U23), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2010
2º in Lichterfelde, (Berlin, Criterium), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2010
3º in Stage 1 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Kozienice (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2010
4º in Stage 3 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Warszawa (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2010
3º in Stage 4 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Płock (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2010
3º in General Classification Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Poland |
2010
2º in Stage 1 Tour de la Guyane Française, Roura (Guyane française), France |
2010
1º in Stage 3 Tour de la Guyane Française, Sinnamary (Guyane française), France |
2010
2º in Stage 5 Tour de la Guyane Française, Sinnamary (Guyane française), France |
2010
2º in Stage 8 Tour de la Guyane Française, France |
2011
|
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2011
5º in Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, (Frankfurt am Main, U23), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany |
2011
4º in Rund um die Wittenberger Altstadt, (Wittenberg, Criterium), Wittenberg (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany |
2011
2º in Stage 2 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour, Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie), Poland |
2011
3º in Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour, Zbąszynek (Lubuskie), Poland |
2011
4º in ProRace/Velothon Berlin, (Berlin (k)), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2011
2º in Stage 4 Tour de Berlin, (Berlin, U23), Birkenwerder (Brandenburg), Germany |
2011
1º in Stage 5 Tour de Berlin, (Berlin, U23), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2011
3º in Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus, (Cottbus, U23), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2011
3º in National Championship, Road, U23, Germany, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2011
4º in Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23, Erfurt (Thuringen), Germany |
2011
2º in Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23, Ohrdruf (Thuringen), Germany |
2011
1º in Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt, Germany |
2011
2º in Stage 4 Oderrundfahrt, Germany |
2011
1º in General Classification Oderrundfahrt, Germany |
2011
2º in Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Sluzovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in Stage 1 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Poland |
2011
4º in Stage 3 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2011
4º in Stage 4 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2011
2º in General Classification Wyscig Dookola Mazowska, Poland |
2011
4º in World Championship, Road, U23, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2011
3º in Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Péruwelz (Hainaut), Belgium |
2011
5º in Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Ichtegem (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2011
8º in General Classification Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Belgium |
2011
1º in Binche - Tournai - Binche, Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke, (Binche), Binche (Hainaut), Belgium |
2012
|
2012
7º in Stage 3 Tour of Qatar, Al Gharafah (Ar Rayyan), Qatar |
2012
5º in Stage 5 Tour of Qatar, Khor (Al Khawr), Qatar |
2012
6º in Volta Limburg Classic, (Hel van het Mergelland), Eijsden (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2012
18º in Scheldeprijs, (Schoten (a)), Schoten (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
10º in Stage 5 Ronde van Beieren, (Bayern Rundfahrt), Bamberg (Bayern), Germany |
2012
2º in ProRace/Velothon Berlin, (Berlin (k)), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2012
8º in Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer, (Ster Elektrotoer), Boxtel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2012
3º in Stage 2 Renewi Tour, (Benelux Tour), Sittard-Geleen (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2012
13º in Stage 3 Renewi Tour, (Benelux Tour), Genk (Limburg), Belgium |
2012
8º in Münsterland Giro, (Münster (a)), Munster (Niedersachsen), Germany |
2013
|
2013
1º in Volta Limburg Classic, (Hel van het Mergelland), Eijsden (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2013
7º in ProRace/Velothon Berlin, (Berlin (k)), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2013
3º in Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway, Bodø (Nordland), Norway |
2013
9º in Stage 1 Tour des Fjords, Stavanger (Rogaland), Norway |
2013
1º in Stage 3 Tour des Fjords, Stavanger (Rogaland), Norway + Sergey Chernetskiy + Alexander Kristoff + Marco Haller + Timofey Kritskiy + Maksim Razumov + Sergey Nikolaev + Maxim Belkov |
2013
7º in Stage 1 Tour of Beijing, Huairou (Beijing), China |
2013
11º in Stage 2 Tour of Beijing, Yanqing (Beijing), China |
2013
8º in Stage 5 Tour of Beijing, Beijing (Beijing), China |
2014
|
2014
10º in Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
12º in Stage 5 Tour of Beijing, Beijing (Beijing), China |
2015
|
2015
7º in Stage 4 Tour Down Under, Mount Barker (South Australia), Australia |
2015
9º in Stage 6 Tour Down Under, Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2015
10º in Clásica de Almería, (Almería), Almería (Andalucia), Spain |
2015
3º in Stage 5 Ronde van de Algarve, (Volta ao Algarve), Vilamoura (Faro), Portugal |
2015
4º in Rund um die Wittenberger Altstadt, (Wittenberg, Criterium), Wittenberg (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany |
2015
2º in Stage 5 Ronde van Beieren, (Bayern Rundfahrt), Nürnberg (Bayern), Germany |
2015
1º in Prologue Ronde van Oostenrijk, (Österreich-Rundfahrt), Wien (Wien), Austria + Vladimir Isaichev + Gatis Smukulis + Daniel Moreno Fernández + Sven Erik Bystrøm + Egor Silin + Ángel Vicioso Arcos + Eduard Vorganov |
2015
8º in Stage 1 Ronde van Oostenrijk, (Österreich-Rundfahrt), Scheibbs (Niederösterreich), Austria |
2015
9º in Stage 3 Ronde van Burgos, (Vuelta a Burgos), Villadiego (Castilla y Leon), Spain |
2015
11º in Stage 2 Renewi Tour, (Benelux Tour), Breda (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2015
7º in Stage 3 Renewi Tour, (Benelux Tour), Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2015
9º in Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Chièvres (Hainaut), Belgium |
2016
|
2016
15º in General Classification Tour of Qatar, Qatar |
2016
2º in Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia, Novo Mesto (Bohinj), Slovenia |
2016
7º in Stage 1 Ronde van Denemarken, (Tour of Denmark), Esbjerg (Syddanmark), Denmark |
2016
113º in Stage 2 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Bayona (Galicia), Spain |
2016
94º in Stage 3 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Dumbría (Galicia), Spain |
2016
191º in Stage 4 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), San Andrés de Teixido (Galicia), Spain |
2016
178º in Stage 5 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Lugo (Galicia), Spain |
2016
182º in Stage 6 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Luintra (Galicia), Spain |
2016
180º in Stage 7 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Puebla de Sanabria (Castilla y Leon), Spain |
2016
177º in Stage 8 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), La Camperona (Castilla y Leon), Spain |
2016
179º in Stage 9 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Oviedo (Asturias), Spain |
2016
160º in Stage 10 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Lagos de Covadonga (Asturias), Spain |
2016
142º in Stage 11 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Peña Cabarga (Cantabria), Spain |
2016
154º in Stage 12 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Spain |
2016
170º in Stage 13 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Urdax (Navarra), Spain |
2016
146º in Stage 14 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Col d'Aubisque (Midi-Pyrenees), France |
2016
132º in Stage 15 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Sallent de Gállego (Aragon), Spain |
2016
2º in Stage 16 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Peñíscola (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain |
2016
155º in Stage 17 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Llucena (Andalucia), Spain |
2016
97º in Stage 18 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Gandía (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain |
2016
160º in Stage 19 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Calpe (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain |
2016
152º in Stage 20 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Alto Aitana (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain |
2016
9º in Stage 21 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Madrid (Madrid), Spain |
2016
156º in General Classification Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Spain |
2017
|
2017
2º in Clásica de Almería, (Almería), Almería (Andalucia), Spain |
2017
13º in Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour, Madinat Za'id , United Arab Emirates |
2017
7º in Nokere Koerse, (Nokere), Nokere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2017
4º in Stage 3 part a Brugge - De Panne, (Driedaagse van De Panne), De Panne (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2017
2º in Stage 3 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Cagliari (Sardegna), Italy |
2017
8º in Stage 7 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Alberobello (Puglia), Italy |
2017
15º in Stage 12 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Reggio nell Emilia (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2017
6º in Stage 13 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Tortona (Piemonte), Italy |
2017
9º in Stage 6 Tour de France, Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne), France |
2017
7º in Stage 7 Tour de France, Nuits-Saint-Georges (Bourgogne), France |
2017
4º in Stage 10 Tour de France, Bergerac (Aquitaine), France |
2017
16º in Stage 11 Tour de France, Pau (Aquitaine), France |
2017
9º in Stage 21 Tour de France, Paris (Ile-de-France), France |
2017
4º in Bruckmühler Radsportnacht, (Bruckmühl, Criterium), Bruckmühl (Bayern), Germany |
2017
3º in GP de Fourmies, (Fourmies), Fourmies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2018
|
2018
14º in Stage 3 Tour Down Under, Victor Harbor (South Australia), Australia |
2018
5º in Stage 5 Ronde van Romandië, (Tour de Romandie), Genève (Genève), Switzerland |
2018
29º in London-Surrey Cycle Classic, Ride London Classic, (London - Surrey), Great Britain |
2018
5º in Gera, Criterium, Gera (Thuringen), Germany |
2018
7º in Stage 3 Renewi Tour, (Benelux Tour), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2018
4º in Stage 4 Renewi Tour, (Benelux Tour), Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2018
1º in Stage 2 Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Dubnica nad Váhom (Trencin), Slovakia |
2018
5º in Stage 3 Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Nitra (Nitra), Slovakia |
2018
17º in Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Belgium |
2018
3º in Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi, Guilin (Guangxi), China |
2019
|
2019
6º in Challenge Mallorca IV, Spain |
2019
16º in Nokere Koerse, (Nokere), Nokere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
20º in Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic, (Handzame), Handzame (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
8º in Gent - Wevelgem, Belgium |
2019
10º in Stage 2 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Fucecchio (Toscana), Italy |
2019
15º in Stage 5 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Terracina (Lazio), Italy |
2019
10º in Stage 8 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Pesaro (Marche), Italy |
2019
3º in Stage 10 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Modena (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2019
18º in Stage 18 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Santa Maria di Sala (Veneto), Italy |
2019
12º in Stage 1 Tour of Poland, (Tour de Pologne), Kraków (Małopolskie), Poland |
2019
10º in European Championship, Road, Elite, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2019
4º in Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi, Guilin (Guangxi), China |
2020
|
2020
14º in Stage 2 Tour of Poland, (Tour de Pologne), Zabrze (Śląskie), Poland |
2021
|
2021
2º in Stage 5 Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie, (Tour de la Région Wallonne), Quaregnon (Hainaut), Belgium |
2022
|
2022
11º in Scheldeprijs, (Schoten (a)), Belgium |
2022
4º in Bruckmühler Radsportnacht, (Bruckmühl, Criterium), Germany |
2022
2º in Stage 4 Ronde van Langkawi, (Tour de Langkawi), Meru (Selangor), Malaysia |
2022
3º in Stage 6 Ronde van Langkawi, (Tour de Langkawi), Alor Setar (Kedah), Malaysia |
2022
5º in Stage 8 Ronde van Langkawi, (Tour de Langkawi), Kuah (Kedah), Malaysia |
2023
|
2023
10º in Stage 1 Tour of Oman, Muscat (Masqat), Oman |
2023
13º in GP de Denain, (Denain), France |
2023
6º in Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic, (Handzame), Belgium |
2023
9º in Stage 4 Vierdaagse van Duinkerken, (Quatre Jours de Dunkerque), Achicourt (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2023
6º in Stage 6 Vierdaagse van Duinkerken, (Quatre Jours de Dunkerque), Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2023
8º in Stage 7 Tour of Poland, (Tour de Pologne), Kraków (Małopolskie), Poland |
2023
5º in Stage 5 Ronde van Duitsland, (Deutschland Tour), Brehmen (Sachsen), Germany |
2023
9º in Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi, Qinzhou (Guangxi), China |
2023
9º in Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi, Guilin (Guangxi), China |