In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams C
Found 3078 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1957
C.N.C.
France
1958
C.N.C.
France
1959
C.N.C.
France
1960
C.N.C.
France
1928
C.O. Bilbao
Spain
1952
C.S. Felsineo
Italy
1958
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1959
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1960
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1962
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1963
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1964
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1965
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1966
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1967
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1968
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1969
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1970
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1971
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1972
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1973
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1974
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1975
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1976
C.S. Fiat
Italy
1955
C.S. Quirrata
Italy
2014
C.T. 2020 Brugge
Belgium
2019
C'Chartres Cyclisme
France
2020
C'Chartres Cyclisme
France
2021
C'Chartres Cyclisme
France
2017
C4C
Belgium
2018
CA Castelsarrasin 82
France
2012
CA Evron
France
2002
CA Mantes La Ville 78
CAM
France
2003
CA Mantes La Ville 78
France
2004
CA Mantes La Ville 78
France
1999
CA Mantes-la-Ville - Jean Floc'h
CAM
France
2001
CA Mantes-la-Ville -78
France
2000
CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
France
2002
CA Peñarol
Uruguay
2003
CA Peñarol
Uruguay
2004
CA Soriano
Uruguay
2005
CA Villa Teresa
Uruguay
2006
CA Villa Teresa
Uruguay
2016
Côte de Granit Rose
France
2009
Côtes d'Armor
France
2010
Côtes d'Armor
France
2003
Côtes d'Armor - CC Moncontour
France
2005
Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacques
France
2006
Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacques
France
2007
Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacques
France
2004
Côtes d'Armor - Maitre Jacques
France
2008
Côtes d'Armor - Maitre Jacques
France
2011
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2012
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2013
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2014
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2015
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2016
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2017
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
France
2021
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin - U
France
2022
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin - U
France
2018
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
France
2019
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
France
2020
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
France
1993
Côtes-d'Armor
France
1997
Côtes-d'Armor
France
1996
Côtes-d'Armor - Cyclisme
France
2014
Cécémel Cycling Team
Belgium
2004
Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad
Spain
2013
Caam Corse Alfonsina
Italy
1960
Caballero
The Netherlands
1961
Caballero
Italy
1962
Caballero
The Netherlands
1963
Caballero
The Netherlands
1964
Caballero
The Netherlands
1965
Caballero
The Netherlands
1966
Caballero
The Netherlands
1967
Caballero
The Netherlands
1968
Caballero
The Netherlands
1969
Caballero
The Netherlands
1972
Caballero
The Netherlands
1974
Caballero
The Netherlands
1975
Caballero
The Netherlands
1970
Caballero - Laurens
The Netherlands
2013
Cable DX - Decorabaños
Guatemala
2014
Cable DX - Decorabaños
Guatemala
2016
Cable DX - Decorabaños
Guatemala
2017
Cables Pacaya - Ciclos Corea
Costa Rica
1989
Cabrillo
United States of America
1955
Cacaolat
Spain
1992
Cadafe
Venezuela
1993
Cadafe
Venezuela
1988
Cadafe Uribante Caparo
Venezuela
1966
Cadegas
Colombia
1957
Cademartori
Italy
1993
Cadex - Giant
United States of America
1967
Café Aguilla Roja
Colombia
1968
Café Aguilla Roja
Colombia
1974
Café Aguilla Roja
Colombia
1979
Café Baqué
Spain
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise