In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams C
Found 3075 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
2001
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2002
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2003
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2004
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2005
Ceska Sporitelna
Czech Republic
2006
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2007
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2008
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2009
Ceska Sporitelna
CES
Czech Republic
2018
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade
Czech Republic
2011
Ceska Sporitelna - Specialized
CES
Czech Republic
2012
Ceska Sporitelna - Specialized
CES
Czech Republic
2013
Ceska Sporitelna - Specialized Junior MTB Team
CES
Czech Republic
2007
Cespa - Euskadi
EUS
Spain
2012
Cespa - Euskadi
EUS
Spain
2006
Cespa - Eustrak.com - Duranguesado
DUR
Spain
1948
Ceylon
The Netherlands
1949
Ceylon
The Netherlands
1950
Ceylon
The Netherlands
1952
Ceylon
The Netherlands
1951
Ceylon - Joco - Pontiac
The Netherlands
2021
CFC
CFC
China
2014
CFC - Spordiklubi
Estonia
2015
CFC - Spordiklubi
Estonia
2016
CFC - Spordiklubi
Estonia
2017
CFC - Spordiklubi
Estonia
2011
CG
CGB
Andorra
2012
CG
CGB
Andorra
2017
CG Orléans Loiret
France
2018
CG Orléans Loiret
France
2019
CG Orléans Loiret
France
2020
CG Orléans Loiret
France
2013
CG Racing Brigade
Andorra
1938
Ch. Pelissier
France
1939
Ch. Pelissier - Hutchinson
France
1909
Chabas
France
1909
Chabrier
France
1915
Chacon - Dunlop
Spain
2009
Chain Reaction Cycles - Intense
CRC
Great Britain
2010
Chain Reaction Cycles - Intense
CRC
Great Britain
2011
Chain Reaction Cycles - Nukeproof
CRC
Great Britain
2008
Chain Reaction Cycles.com - Intense
CRC
Great Britain
2012
Chain Reaction Cycles.com - Nukeproof
CRC
Great Britain
2013
Chain Reaction Cycles.com - Nukeproof
CRC
Great Britain
2014
Chain Reaction Cycles.com - Nukeproof
CRC
Great Britain
2017
Chaing Gang
Lithuania
2017
Chainheart Cycling Development
United States of America
2017
ChainReaction Cycles
Ireland
2016
Chalonnes Cyclisme
France
2016
Chalupas - Mingos Team - Incufidez
Mexico
1996
Chambéry Cyclisme - Petit Casino
France
2016
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
France
2016
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
France
2017
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
France
2021
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
France
2017
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
France
2009
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R
France
2018
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R
France
2019
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R
France
2019
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R
France
2020
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R
France
2010
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R - La Mondiale
France
2011
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R - La Mondiale
France
2012
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R - La Mondiale
France
2008
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
France
2013
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
France
2014
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
France
2015
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
France
2016
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R La Mondiale
France
2003
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R Prévoyance
France
2004
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R Prévoyance
France
2005
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R Prévoyance
France
2006
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R Prévoyance
France
2007
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation - AG2R Prévoyance
France
1986
Chambourcy
France
1995
Champ
Germany
1982
Champaña Madame Collette - Hotel Barlovento
Colombia
2016
Champagné Sud-Vendée Cyclisme
France
1903
Champeyrache
CPR
France
1904
Champeyrache
CPR
France
1906
Champeyrache
CPR
France
1908
Champeyrache
CPR
France
1909
Champeyrache
CPR
France
1906
Champion
France
1904
Champion - Dunlop
France
2011
Champion System
CHA
Hong Kong
2012
Champion System
CSS
China
2013
Champion System
CSS
China
2014
Champion System - Club Roost - Maxgear
Great Britain
2013
Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
United States of America
2014
Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
CSN
United States of America
2015
Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
CSN
United States of America
2016
Champion System - VCUK Racing Team
Great Britain
1955
Champy Sport
France
1988
Changing Lanes
United States of America
1996
Chapel Hill Spinners
Unknown
1948
Chaplait
France
1949
Chaplait - Hutchinson
France
1950
Chaplait - Hutchinson
France
1951
Chaplait - Hutchinson
France
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise