In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams C
Found 3075 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1954
C.C. Gracia
Spain
1955
C.C. Gracia - Pitarch - Michelin
Spain
1936
C.C. Granollers
Spain
1942
C.C. Granollers
Spain
1947
C.C. Granollers
Spain
1945
C.C. Iberia
Spain
1943
C.C. Insular
Spain
1944
C.C. Insular
Spain
1965
C.C. Insular
Spain
1926
C.C. Isleño
Spain
1951
C.C. La Vileta
Spain
1954
C.C. La Vileta
Spain
1955
C.C. La Vileta
Spain
1956
C.C. La Vileta
Spain
1957
C.C. Leon
Spain
1946
C.C. Lerida
Spain
1948
C.C. Lerida
Spain
1962
C.C. Lerida
Spain
1963
C.C. Lerida - Jamaica
Spain
1968
C.C. Logroñes
Spain
1932
C.C. Logroño
Spain
1962
C.C. Logroño
Spain
1968
C.C. Logroño
Spain
1969
C.C. Logroño
Spain
1933
C.C. Manacor
Spain
1934
C.C. Manacor
Spain
1935
C.C. Manacor
Spain
1953
C.C. Manacor
Spain
1968
C.C. Manlieu
Spain
1933
C.C. Montblanch
Spain
1934
C.C. Montblanch
Spain
1962
C.C. Olot
Spain
1928
C.C. Palentina
Spain
1929
C.C. Palentina
Spain
1959
C.C. Palma
Spain
1960
C.C. Palma
Spain
1965
C.C. Palma - Andrés Oliver
Spain
1966
C.C. Palma - Andrés Oliver
Spain
1930
C.C. Pamplona
Unknown
1955
C.C. Peña Grande
Spain
1933
C.C. Pollensa
Spain
1934
C.C. Pollensa
Spain
1935
C.C. Pollensa
Spain
1944
C.C. Provenzalense
Spain
1946
C.C. Provenzalense
Spain
1947
C.C. Provenzalense
Spain
1945
C.C. Provenzalense - PIrelli
Spain
1955
C.C. Pueblo Seco
Spain
1956
C.C. Pueblo Seco - Las Banderas
Spain
1948
C.C. Reus
Spain
1955
C.C. Reus
Spain
1963
C.C. Reus
Spain
1964
C.C. Reus
Spain
1965
C.C. Reus - H.I. Line
Spain
1956
C.C. Reus - Ploms
Spain
1958
C.C. Reus - Ploms
Spain
1957
C.C. Reus -Ploms
Spain
1973
C.C. Samo
Italy
1931
C.C. San Marti
Spain
1936
C.C. San Marti
Spain
1937
C.C. San Marti
Spain
1940
C.C. San Marti
Spain
1961
C.C. San Salvador del Valle
Spain
1907
C.C. San Sebastian
Spain
1932
C.C. Sant Marti
Spain
1933
C.C. Sant Marti
Spain
1955
C.C. Sax
Spain
1972
C.C. Somoa
Italy
1951
C.C. Son Cock
Spain
1962
C.C. Tarragona - FHIMSSA
Spain
1933
C.C. Vallhermoso
Spain
1965
C.C. Versaillais
France
1932
C.C. Villanueva
Spain
1958
C.C. Villanueva
Spain
1941
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1943
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1946
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1947
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1949
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1955
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1961
C.C. Zaragoza
Spain
1962
C.C. Zaragozano - Frutas Ramos
Spain
1966
C.C.Arenal - Pripps
Spain
2014
C.C.Cerro Largo
Uruguay
2014
C.C.Cruz del Sur
Uruguay
1958
C.C.E. Levante
Spain
1945
C.C.E. Sans
Spain
1934
C.C.E. Sant Marti
Spain
1935
C.C.E. Sant Marti
Spain
1930
C.C.Sant Marti - I.N.C.A.
Spain
2013
C.C.Torrejón - La Traviata
Spain
2017
C.Chabab Atlas Kenitra
Morocco
1925
C.D. Alaves
Spain
1952
C.D. Amposta
Spain
1925
C.D. Aurora
Spain
1922
C.D. Añorga
Spain
1923
C.D. Añorga
Spain
1955
C.D. Añorga
Spain
1955
C.D. Añorga
Spain
1924
C.D. Alaves
Spain
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise