Boucles de la Mayenne


France

2018
31-05 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Dorian Godon
01-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Gorron (Pays de la Loire) 176 km
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
02-06 2º stage Saint-Aignan-de-Couptrain (Pays de la Loire) - Pré-en-Pail (Pays de la Loire) 172 km
   Nacer Bouhanni
03-06 3º stage Congrier (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 182 km
   Nacer Bouhanni
General Classification
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
2017
01-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Johan Le Bon
02-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Ernée (Pays de la Loire) 187 km
   Johan Le Bon
03-06 2º stage Chantrigné (Pays de la Loire) - Hambers (Pays de la Loire) 179 km
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
04-06 3º stage Saint-Cyr-le-Gravelais (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
General Classification
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
2016
02-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Bryan Coquard
03-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Craon (Pays de la Loire) 190 km
   Francesco Chicchi
04-06 2º stage Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Villaines-la-Juhel (Pays de la Loire) 182 km
   Bryan Coquard
05-06 3º stage Juvigné (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Tom Scully
General Classification
   Bryan Coquard
2015
04-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Johan Le Bon
05-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Changé (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   Andrea Pasqualon
06-06 2º stage Saint-Pierre-des-Nids (Pays de la Loire) - Lassay (Pays de la Loire) 186 km
   Anthony Turgis
07-06 3º stage Colombiers-du-Plessis (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 176 km
   Danilo Napolitano
General Classification
   Anthony Turgis
2014
05-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Jimmy Engoulvent
06-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Bonchamp-lès-Laval (Pays de la Loire) 198 km
   Armindo Fonseca
07-06 2º stage Jublains (Pays de la Loire) - Montaigu (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   Eliot Lietaer
08-06 3º stage Le Horps (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 172 km
   Yohann Gène
General Classification
   Stéphane Rossetto
2013
13-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
14-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Le Bourgneuf-la-Forêt (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Benoît Sinner
15-06 2º stage Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Évron (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Romain Guillemois
16-06 3º stage Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont (Pays de la Loire) 160 km
   Marcel Meisen
General Classification
   David Veilleux
2012
14-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Paul Poux
15-06 1º stage - Lassay (Pays de la Loire) 197 km
   Pirmin Lang
16-06 2º stage Villaines (Pays de la Loire) - Villaines (Pays de la Loire) 173 km
   Nico Sijmens
17-06 3º stage Montsûrs (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 172 km
   Morgan Kneisky
General Classification
   Laurent Pichon
2011
16-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Sébastien Turgot
17-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Sainte-Suzanne (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Éric Berthou
18-06 2º stage Saint-Denis-du-Maine (Pays de la Loire) - Évron (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   Jimmy Casper
19-06 3º stage Renazé (Pays de la Loire) 172 km
   Jimmy Casper
General Classification
   Jimmy Casper
2010
17-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Jimmy Engoulvent
18-06 1º stage - Le Horps (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   Laurent Mangel
19-06 2º stage Charchigné (Pays de la Loire) - Changé (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   Ramunas Navardauskas
20-06 3º stage Craon (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 170 km
   Jean-Luc Delpech
General Classification
   Jérémy Galland
2009
18-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4,5 km
   Niels Albert
19-06 1º stage - Juvigné (Pays de la Loire) 176 km
   Jimmy Casper
20-06 2º stage 175 km
   Samuel Plouhinec
21-06 3º stage - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 169 km
   Benoît Daeninck
General Classification
   Janek Tombak
2008
19-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire)
   Nicolas Vogondy
20-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Ernée (Pays de la Loire)
   Piotr Zieliński
21-06 2º stage Voutré (Pays de la Loire) - Évron (Pays de la Loire)
   Jimmy Casper
22-06 3º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire)
   Martin Garrido
General Classification
   Freddy Bichot
2007
21-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 4.5 km
   Tom Veelers
22-06 1º stage Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Bonchamp (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   Bobbie Traksel
23-06 2º stage Montsûrs (Pays de la Loire) - Renazé (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Nicolas Vogondy
24-06 3º stage Loiron (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 166 km
   Janek Tombak
General Classification
   Nicolas Vogondy
2006
15-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 6.5 km
   Chris Newton
16-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Évron (Pays de la Loire) 186 km
   Benoît Sinner
17-06 2º stage - Gorron (Pays de la Loire) 184 km
   David Le Lay
18-06 3º stage Le Horps (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 164 km
   Franck Charrier
General Classification
   Koji Fukushima
2005
16-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 6.5 km
   Mathieu Heijboer
17-06 1º stage - Cossé-le-Vivien (Pays de la Loire) 180 km
   Alexandre Usov
18-06 2º stage - Mayenne (Pays de la Loire) 90 km
   Laurent Mangel
18-06 3º stage Mayenne (Pays de la Loire) - Ernée (Pays de la Loire) 95 km
   Charles Guilbert
19-06 4º stage Ernée (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 166 km
   Stéphane Bonsergent
General Classification
   Aliaksandr Kuchynski
2004
17-06 Prologue Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 6.5 km
   Thomas Dekker
18-06 1º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Château-Gontier (Pays de la Loire) 182 km
   Sébastien Duret
19-06 2º stage Martigné (Pays de la Loire) - Louverné (Pays de la Loire) 80 km
   Anthony Ravard
19-06 3º stage Louverné (Pays de la Loire) - Montsûrs (Pays de la Loire) 97 km
   Mathieu Claude
20-06 4º stage Changé (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 162 km
   Saïd Haddou
General Classification
   Sébastien Duret
2003
19-06 1º stage - Laval (Pays de la Loire)
   Thomas Dekker
20-06 2º stage Saint-Berthevin (Pays de la Loire) - Évron (Pays de la Loire)
   Renaud Dion
21-06 3º stage Louverné (Pays de la Loire) - Larchamp (Pays de la Loire)
   Samuel Gicquel
21-06 4º stage Larchamp (Pays de la Loire) - Pontmain (Pays de la Loire)
   Guillaume Judas
22-06 5º stage - Laval (Pays de la Loire)
   Sandro Güttinger
General Classification
   Sandro Güttinger
2002
General Classification
   Freddy Bichot
2001
General Classification
   Arnaud Chauveau
2000
General Classification
   Stéphane Petilleau
1999
General Classification
   Stéphane Petilleau
1998
General Classification
   Martial Locatelli
1997
General Classification
   Christophe Thébault
1996
General Classification
   David Delrieu
1995
General Classification
   Stéphane Conan
1994
General Classification
   Gérard Bigot
1993
General Classification
   David Derique
1992
General Classification
   Pascal Hervé
1991
General Classification
   Pascal Basset
1990
General Classification
   Jean-Cyril Robin
1989
00-00 4º stage
   Jacky Durand
General Classification
   Philippe Dalibard
1988
General Classification
   Laurent Bezault
1987
General Classification
   Philippe Dalibard
1986
General Classification
   Gaetan Leray
1985
General Classification
   Zbigniew Krasniak
1984
General Classification
   Serge Coquelin
1983
General Classification
   Hubert Graignic
1982
General Classification
   Serge Coquelin
1981
General Classification
   René Tremblay
1980
General Classification
   Serge Coquelin
1979
General Classification
   Marc Madiot
1978
General Classification
   Marc Gomez
1977
General Classification
   Patrick Guay
1976
General Classification
   Patrice Testier
1975
General Classification
   Alain Meslet

Stats Boucles de la Mayenne

Final classifications by country
France 37
The Netherlands 2
Japan 1
Switzerland 1
Belarus 1
Estonia 1
Canada 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Coquelin, Serge   FRA 3
Bichot, Freddy   FRA 2
Dalibard, Philippe   FRA 2
Petilleau, Stéphane   FRA 2
Van Der Poel, Mathieu   NED 2
Basset, Pascal   FRA 1
Bezault, Laurent   FRA 1
Bigot, Gérard   FRA 1
Casper, Jimmy   FRA 1
Chauveau, Arnaud   FRA 1
Conan, Stéphane   FRA 1
Coquard, Bryan   FRA 1
Delrieu, David   FRA 1
Derique, David   FRA 1
Duret, Sébastien   FRA 1
Fukushima, Koji   JPN 1
Galland, Jérémy   FRA 1
Gomez, Marc   FRA 1
Graignic, Hubert   FRA 1
Guay, Patrick   FRA 1
Güttinger, Sandro   SUI 1
Hervé, Pascal   FRA 1
Krasniak, Zbigniew   FRA 1
Kuchynski, Aliaksandr   BLR 1
Leray, Gaetan   FRA 1
Locatelli, Martial   FRA 1
Madiot, Marc   FRA 1
Meslet, Alain   FRA 1
Pichon, Laurent   FRA 1
Robin, Jean-Cyril   FRA 1
Rossetto, Stéphane   FRA 1
Testier, Patrice   FRA 1
Thébault, Christophe   FRA 1
Tombak, Janek   EST 1
Tremblay, René   FRA 1
Turgis, Anthony   FRA 1
Veilleux, David   CAN 1
Vogondy, Nicolas   FRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 44
The Netherlands 8
Belgium 3
Italy 3
Switzerland 2
Argentina 1
Germany 1
Lithuania 1
Great Britain 1
New Zealand 1
Estonia 1
Belarus 1
Poland 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Casper, Jimmy   FRA 4
Le Bon, Johan   FRA 3
Van Der Poel, Mathieu   NED 3
Bouhanni, Nacer   FRA 2
Coquard, Bryan   FRA 2
Dekker, Thomas   NED 2
Engoulvent, Jimmy   FRA 2
Mangel, Laurent   FRA 2
Sinner, Benoît   FRA 2
Vogondy, Nicolas   FRA 2
Albert, Niels   BEL 1
Berthou, Éric   FRA 1
Bonsergent, Stéphane   FRA 1
Charrier, Franck   FRA 1
Chicchi, Francesco   ITA 1
Claude, Mathieu   FRA 1
Daeninck, Benoît   FRA 1
Delpech, Jean-Luc   FRA 1
Dion, Renaud   FRA 1
Durand, Jacky   FRA 1
Duret, Sébastien   FRA 1
Fonseca, Armindo   FRA 1
Garrido Mayorga, Martin Gerardo   ARG 1
Gène, Yohann   FRA 1
Gicquel, Samuel   FRA 1
Godon, Dorian   FRA 1
Guilbert, Charles   FRA 1
Guillemois, Romain   FRA 1
Güttinger, Sandro   SUI 1
Haddou, Saïd   FRA 1
Heijboer, Mathieu   NED 1
Judas, Guillaume   FRA 1
Kneisky, Morgan   FRA 1
Lang, Pirmin   SUI 1
Le Lay, David   FRA 1
Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri   FRA 1
Lietaer, Eliot   BEL 1
Meisen, Marcel   GER 1
Napolitano, Danilo   ITA 1
Navardauskas, Ramunas   LTU 1
Newton, Chris   GBR 1
Pasqualon, Andrea   ITA 1
Plouhinec, Samuel   FRA 1
Poux, Paul   FRA 1
Ravard, Anthony   FRA 1
Scully, Thomas   NZL 1
Sijmens, Nico   BEL 1
Tombak, Janek   EST 1
Traksel, Bobbie   NED 1
Turgis, Anthony   FRA 1
Turgot, Sébastien   FRA 1
Usov, Alexandre   BLR 1
Veelers, Tom   NED 1
Zieliński, Piotr   POL 1