Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Abercynon
   Adelaide (b)
   Altrincham
   Amersham (F)
   An Post Ras
   Armagh
   Ashton in Makerfield
   Asse, Amateurs
   Auckland
   Baby Giro
   Basingstoke (h)
   Beervelde, Amateurs
   Bellingham
   Berlare, Amateurs
   Bewdley, Cyclo-cross
   Bingley, Cyclo-cross
   Bingley, Cyclo-cross (g)
   Bizkaiko Bira
   Blackpool
   Bletchingdon
   Blyth (f)
   Bognor Regis
   Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs
   Boroughbridge (k)
   Boroughbridge, Chrono
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Brissago
   Bristol, Criterium
   Buxton, Juniors
   Caldicot (a)
   Calingasta
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Castletown, Criterium
   Chaumont-Gistoux, Amateurs
   Cheltenham, Criterium
   Chilton (b)
   Christchurch (b)
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá
   Clásica del Oriente
   Clásico RCN
   Coast-to-Coast Race
   Coors Classic
   Costa del Azahar
   Coventry
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Cronostaffetta
   Crossgar
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Denderwindeke, Amateurs
   Deutschland Tour
   Devonshire
   Diegem, Amateurs
   Dilbeek, Novices
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dompaire (F)
   Dorking, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Douglas
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Dublin
   Dublin
   Dublin (av)
   Dublin, Juniors
   Durtol
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   East Kilbride (a)
   Essex (F) (a)
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Falmouth
   Ferryhill
   Fife
   Fife
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Frasassi
   Frasnes-lez-Gosselies, Amateurs
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Girona
   Girvan
   Glossop
   Gooik, Amateurs
   Goosnargh
   GP Abimota
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP La Reigada
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Gravesend (f)
   Grimbergen, Amateurs
   Guisborough (b)
   Halesowen
   Hambleton, Cyclo-cross
   Hamme, Amateurs
   Harby, Criterium
   Harrogate
   Harrogate
   Harrogate (ad)
   Hartlepool, Criterium
   Health Cycle Race
   Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria
   Houtem, Amateurs
   Hull
   Hyde
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Ipswich, Cyclo-cross
   Itterbeek, Amateurs
   Kalken, Amateurs
   Kemmel, Amateurs
   Kilmarnock (b)
   Kirkby, Cyclo-cross
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lanaken, Amateurs
   Lancaster (f)
   Leeds (z)
   Leicester (r)
   Leicester, Cyclo-cross (j)
   Leicester, Cyclo-cross, Novices (d)
   Les Journees Havro-Cauchoises (F)
   Leyland, Novices
   Lidice
   Limerick (c)
   Liverpool
   London (F) (c)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Machelen, Amateurs
   Maldon (c)
   Merseyside Four Day
   Milk Race
   Milton Keynes
   Milton Keynes (e)
   Mol, Amateurs
   Montjuich (a)
   Musselburgh
   Nailsworth
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Italy
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium
   National Party Tour
   Newbury, Cyclo-cross
   Newcastle
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Niel, Novices
   Norfolk
   North Down (a)
   Oberwart
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Ottignies, Amateurs
   Oxford (d)
   Paris - Bourges
   Paris - Nice
   Penn
   Ponteland
   Poole, Chrono (a)
   Preston (c)
   Prince
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensferry
   Rapport Toer
   Redcar
   Redhill, Juniors
   Redon (a)
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Richmond, Chrono
   Rimini (F)
   Roborough
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van Brabant, Amateurs
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route de France, U23
   Route du Sud
   Rowlands Castle
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Ruota d'Oro
   Salisbury, Chrono
   Sealink International Grand Prix
   Seilles, Amateurs
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs
   Sint-Lambrechts-Herk, Amateurs
   Sint-Lievens-Esse, Cyclo-cross
   Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Amateurs
   Sint-Truiden, Amateurs
   Southampton
   Southampton, Cyclo-cross, Novices
   Southport (c)
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Stockport (c)
   Stone (g)
   Stratford
   Stratford, Cyclo-cross
   Thatcham, Cyclo-cross
   Thorner
   Tielt, Amateurs
   Tiptree
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Tolosa, Cyclo-cross
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour d'Emeraude
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Maurice
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Européen, Amateurs
   Tour Européen, Amateurs
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of Southland
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of the Manawatu
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Uniqa Classic
   Viane, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Volta da Ascension
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Aragón
   Vuelta a Asturias
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Burgos
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a las Tres Provincias
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Warrington
   Wendouree
   Wigan
   Woodham Ferrers
   Worcester
   Worthing
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Zammel, Amateurs
   Zaventem, Amateurs
   Zemst, Amateurs (a)
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
   Zichen-Zussen-Bolder, Amateurs
   Zolder, Amateurs
Other races