Giro della Valle d'Aosta


Italy

2018
11-07 Prologue Saint-Gervais (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Nicolas-de-Véroce (Rhone-Alpes) 7,9 km
   Jonas Rasmussen
12-07 1º stage Rhemes Saint Georges (Valle d'Aosta) - Rhêmes-Notre-Dame (Valle d'Aosta) 158,8 km
   Kevin Inkelaar
13-07 2º stage Tavagnasco (Piemonte) - Quassolo (Piemonte) 148,6 km
   Mark Donovan
14-07 3º stage Ayasse Grauson (Valle d'Aosta) - Champoluc (Valle d'Aosta) 160,7 km
   Alessandro Fedeli
15-07 4º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 109,8 km
   Vadim Pronsky
General Classification
   Vadim Pronsky
2017
12-07 1º stage Saint-Gervais (Auvergne) - Saint-Nicolas-de-Véroce (Rhone-Alpes) 8 km
   Matteo Fabbro
13-07 2º stage Quassolo (Piemonte) - Quincinetto (Piemonte) 172,6 km
   Giovanni Carboni
14-07 3º stage Villeneuve (Midi-Pyrenees) - Les Combes (Midi-Pyrenees) 138,4 km
   Harm Vanhoucke
15-07 4º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 170,1 km
   Pavel Sivakov
16-07 5º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Valgrisenche (Valle d'Aosta) 103,7 km
   Alessandro Fedeli
General Classification
   Pavel Sivakov
2016
12-07 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Montjovet (Valle d'Aosta) 19,9 km
   Taylor Eisenhart
14-07 2º stage Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 138,4 km
   Mark Padun
15-07 3º stage Quincinetto (Piemonte) - Piani (Piemonte) 159,1 km
   Maximilian Schachmann
16-07 4º stage Pontey (Valle d'Aosta) - Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) 166,9 km
   Killan Frankiny
17-07 5º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 107,3 km
   Edward Ravasi
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta)
   Killan Frankiny
2015
14-07 Prologue Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) - Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) 5,4 km
   Robert Power
15-07 1º stage Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) - Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) 151,3 km
   Laurens De Plus
16-07 2º stage Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 151,2 km
   Odd Christian Eiking
17-07 3º stage Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) - Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) 162,3 km
   Matvey Mamykin
18-07 4º stage Pollein (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Christophe (Rhone-Alpes) 152,2 km
   Lennard Kämna
19-07 5º stage Pré-Saint-Didier (Rhone-Alpes) - Col du Grand-Saint-Bernard (Rhone-Alpes) 86,6 km
   Koen Bouwman
General Classification Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) - Col du Grand-Saint-Bernard (Rhone-Alpes) 703,2 km
   Robert Power
2014
16-07 Prologue Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Valgrisenche (Valle d'Aosta) 5,1 km
   Diego Ochoa
17-07 1º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 169 km
   Manuel Senni
18-07 2º stage Martigny (Valais) - Salvan (Valais) 120,6 km
   Manuel Senni
19-07 3º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) 159 km
   Dylan Teuns
20-07 4º stage Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) - Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) 5,4 km
   Ildar Arslanov
General Classification Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) 459,1 km
   Bernardo Suaza
2013
09-07 Prologue Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 2,49 km
   Jasha Sütterlin
10-07 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - La Magdeleine (Valle d'Aosta) 154,5 km
   Marc Christian Garby
11-07 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) 154 km
   Davide Villella
12-07 3º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 132,8 km
   Andrea Toniatti
13-07 4º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Morillon (Rhone-Alpes) 148,6 km
   Davide Villella
14-07 5º stage Pré-Saint-Didier (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 89,68 km
   Jasha Sütterlin
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 682,1 km
   Davide Villella
2012
16-07 Prologue Hône (Valle d'Aosta) - Bard (Valle d'Aosta) 3,42 km
   Daniele Dall'Oste
17-07 1º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) 130,8 km
   Arman Kamyshev
18-07 2º stage Issogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Champdepraz (Valle d'Aosta) 160,1 km
   Andrea Manfredi
19-07 3º stage Quincinetto (Piemonte) - Tavagnasco (Piemonte) 138,8 km
   Fabio Aru
20-07 4º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) 166,2 km
   Bob Jungels
21-07 5º stage Aigle (Vaud) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 145,7 km
   Alexey Lutsenko
22-07 6º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Col de Bessachaux (Rhone-Alpes) 12,45 km
   Sergey Chernetskiy
General Classification Hône (Valle d'Aosta) - Col de Bessachaux (Rhone-Alpes) 757,5 km
   Fabio Aru
2011
23-08 1º stage Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 146,7 km
   Clément Koretzky
24-08 2º stage Megève (Rhone-Alpes) - La Salle (Valle d'Aosta) 141 km
   Nikita Novikov
25-08 3º stage La Salle (Valle d'Aosta) - Valgrisenche (Valle d'Aosta) 156,4 km
   Antoine Lavieu
26-08 4º stage Rivara (Piemonte) - Rivara (Piemonte) 169 km
   Siarhey Papok
27-08 5º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) 162,4 km
   Joe Dombrowski
28-08 6º stage Champdepraz (Valle d'Aosta) - Champdepraz (Valle d'Aosta) 9,2 km
   Fabio Aru
General Classification Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Champdepraz (Valle d'Aosta) 785,5 km
   Fabio Aru
2010
24-08 1º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Quart (Valle d'Aosta) 147,6 km
   Michele Gazzara
25-08 2º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 144 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
26-08 3º stage Champdepraz (Valle d'Aosta) - Champdepraz (Valle d'Aosta) 119,2 km
   Petr Ignatenko
27-08 4º stage Hône (Valle d'Aosta) - Bard (Valle d'Aosta) 166,4 km
   Thomas Bonnin
28-08 5º stage Marignier (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 152 km
   Nicolas Edet
29-08 6º stage Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 88,6 km
   Nicola Boem
General Classification Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 817,8 km
   Petr Ignatenko
2009
25-08 1º stage part a Abondance (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 11,5 km
   Angelo Pagani
25-08 1º stage part b Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 111,1 km
   Manuele Caddeo
26-08 2º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 155,3 km
   Yannick Marie
27-08 3º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrayes (Valle d'Aosta) 162,1 km
   Egor Silin
28-08 4º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Fontainemore (Valle d'Aosta) 103,2 km
   Alexandre Geniez
29-08 5º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Ceresole Reale (Piemonte) 150,2 km
   Dominik Nerz
30-08 6º stage Locana (Piemonte) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 106,9 km
   Kristjan Koren
General Classification Abondance (Rhone-Alpes) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 800,3 km
   Thibaut Pinot
2008
26-08 1º stage Pollein (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 116,4 km
   Anatoliy Pakhtusov
27-08 2º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 137,8 km
   Enrico Zen
28-08 3º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Bard (Valle d'Aosta) 142 km
   Mattia Pozzo
29-08 4º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 150 km
   Salvatore Mancuso
30-08 5º stage Sallanches (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 146,5 km
   Ben Swift
31-08 6º stage Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 88,6 km
   Simone Ponzi
General Classification Pollein (Valle d'Aosta) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 777,1 km
   Michele Gaia
2007
28-08 1º stage Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 129,3 km
   Marco Bandiera
29-08 2º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) 134,2 km
   Dan Martin
30-08 3º stage Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-la-Trinité (Valle d'Aosta) 134,1 km
   Alex Cano
31-08 4º stage Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) 132,1 km
   Rafael Infantino
01-09 5º stage Saint-Pierre (Valle d'Aosta) - Bard (Valle d'Aosta) 137,8 km
   Rafael Infantino
02-09 6º stage Hône (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 95,3 km
   Alex Cano
General Classification Ville-la-Grand (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 762,8 km
   Alex Cano
2006
29-08 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Nicolas (Valle d'Aosta) 127,3 km
   Yauheni Sobal
30-08 2º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Valgrisenche (Valle d'Aosta) 133,1 km
   Kevin Seeldraeyers
31-08 3º stage Saxon (Valais) - Saxon (Valais) 133 km
   Alexey Shchebelin
01-09 4º stage Monthey (Valais) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 104,3 km
   Andrey Zeits
02-09 5º stage Sallanches (Rhone-Alpes) - Peisey-Nancroix (Rhone-Alpes) 118 km
   Tom Criel
03-09 6º stage Landry (Rhone-Alpes) - Vallandry (Rhone-Alpes) 10,1 km
   Dan Martin
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Vallandry (Rhone-Alpes) 625,9 km
   Alessandro Bisolti
2005
30-08 1º stage Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) - Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) 112 km
   Morris Possoni
31-08 2º stage Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 144 km
   Yann Huguet
01-09 3º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Grimisuat (Valais) 98 km
   Luigi Sestili
02-09 4º stage Sion (Valais) - Doues (Valle d'Aosta) 111,8 km
   Branislau Samoilau
03-09 5º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-la-Trinité (Valle d'Aosta) 121,5 km
   Branislau Samoilau
04-09 6º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 84,5 km
   Oscar Gatto
General Classification Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 662 km
   Morris Possoni
2004
31-08 1º stage Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) 127 km
   Fumiyuki Beppu
01-09 2º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Brusson (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Julien Mazet
02-09 3º stage Issogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Rhémy-en-Bosses (Valle d'Aosta) 136 km
   Tomasz Nose
03-09 4º stage Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) - Peisey-Nancroix (Rhone-Alpes) 116 km
   Denis Shkarpeta
04-09 5º stage Landry (Rhone-Alpes) - Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) 150 km
   Julien Mazet
05-09 6º stage Saint-Jean-d'Aulps (Rhone-Alpes) - Salins (Valais) 100 km
   Vladimir Efimkin
General Classification Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Salins (Valais) 769,7 km
   Tomasz Nose
2003
02-09 1º stage part A Conthey (Valais) - Conthey (Valais) 11,5 km
   Hubert Dupont
02-09 1º stage part B Saint-Maurice (Valais) - Arâches (Rhone-Alpes) 102,6 km
   Marco Marzano
03-09 2º stage Balme (Piemonte) - Peisey-Nancroix (Rhone-Alpes) 133,2 km
   Emanuele Sella
04-09 3º stage Landry (Rhone-Alpes) - Valgrisanche (Valle d'Aosta) 114,5 km
   Marco Marzano
05-09 4º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Montjovet (Valle d'Aosta) 115 km
   Sascha Urweider
06-09 5º stage Montjovet (Valle d'Aosta) - Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) 133 km
   Emanuele Sella
07-09 6º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 93,5 km
   Francesco Gavazzi
Mountains classification
   Giairo Ermeti
Points classification
   Emanuele Sella
Young rider classification
   Emanuele Sella
General Classification Conthey (Valais) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 703,3 km
   Marco Marzano
2002
27-08 1º stage Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Quart (Valle d'Aosta) 151 km
   Fabio Gilioli
28-08 2º stage Villefranche (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) 133 km
   Emanuele Sella
29-08 3º stage Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) - Ollomont (Valle d'Aosta) 143,5 km
   Ruslan Gryschenko
30-08 4º stage Saint-Rhémy (Valle d'Aosta) - La Vernaz (Rhone-Alpes) 138 km
   Fabio Gilioli
31-08 5º stage Passy (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 133 km
   Davide Bragazzi
01-09 6º stage Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 15,5 km
   Davide Bragazzi
General Classification Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 714 km
   Marco Marzano
Mountains classification
   Domenico Pozzovivo
Points classification
   Marco Marzano
Young rider classification
   Marco Marzano
2001
28-08 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Valsavarenche (Valle d'Aosta) 131 km
   Fabio Quercioli
29-08 2º stage Introd (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 122 km
   Antonio Quadranti
30-08 3º stage Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) - Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) 171 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
31-08 4º stage Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) - Champoussin (Valais) 137,6 km
   Edoardo Siviero
01-09 5º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 131 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
02-09 6º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Perloz (Valle d'Aosta) 89,3 km
   Marco Marzano
Mountains classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
Points classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
Young rider classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Perloz (Valle d'Aosta) 781,9 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
2000
28-08 Prologue Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) 7 km
   Evgueni Petrov
29-08 1º stage part A Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 67 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
29-08 1º stage part B Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 15,5 km
   Paolo Bono
30-08 2º stage Ugine (Rhone-Alpes) - Archamps (Rhone-Alpes) 129,7 km
   Simone Fadini
31-08 3º stage Archamps (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Pierre (Valais) 175 km
   Ruslan Pidgornyy
01-09 4º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Brusson (Valle d'Aosta) 148 km
   Paolo Bono
02-09 5º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) 150 km
   Massimilliano Martella
03-09 6º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 80,8 km
   Roberto Fincato
Mountains classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
Points classification
   Paolo Bono
Young rider classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
General Classification Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 773 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
1999
31-08 1º stage part a Marignier (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Jeoire (Rhone-Alpes) 89 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
31-08 1º stage part b Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) - Marignier (Rhone-Alpes) 71,4 km
   Torsten Nitsche
01-09 2º stage Évian-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Champoussin (Valais) 130 km
   Milan Kadlec
02-09 3º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Valle d'Aosta) 157 km
   Claudio Lucchini
03-09 4º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - La Magdeleine (Valle d'Aosta) 139 km
   Milan Kadlec
04-09 5º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Vetan (Valle d'Aosta) 145 km
   Paolo Tiralongo
05-09 6º stage Saint-Pierre (Valle d'Aosta) - Nus (Valle d'Aosta) 92 km
   Roberto Savoldi
General Classification Marignier (Rhone-Alpes) - Nus (Valle d'Aosta) 823,4 km
   Milan Kadlec
1998
01-09 1º stage Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) - Combes di Introd (Valle d'Aosta) 145,5 km
   Alessandro Guerra
02-09 2º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 151,5 km
   Leonardo Giordani
03-09 3º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) 150 km
   Igor Pugaci
04-09 4º stage Sierre (Valais) - Zinal (Valais) 118 km
   Alessandro Romio
05-09 5º stage Saillon (Valais) - Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) 156 km
   Dimitri Dementiev
06-09 6º stage Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Praz de Lys (Rhone-Alpes) 94 km
   Angelo Lopeboselli
General Classification Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) - Le Praz de Lys (Rhone-Alpes) 815,2 km
   Igor Pugaci
1997
02-09 1º stage Martigny (Valais) - Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) 141 km
   Giuseppe Palumbo
03-09 2º stage part a Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) - Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) 23,3 km
   Leonardo Giordani
03-09 2º stage part b Mieussy (Rhone-Alpes) - Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) 53,2 km
   Giuliano Figueras
04-09 3º stage Saint-Marcel (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Marcel (Valle d'Aosta) 129,3 km
   Davide Griso
05-09 4º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 120,3 km
   Leonardo Giordani
06-09 5º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - San Carlo Canavese (Piemonte) 143,3 km
   Luca Belluomini
07-09 6º stage San Carlo Canavese (Piemonte) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 132,6 km
   Matteo Frutti
General Classification Martigny (Valais) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 743 km
   Devis Miorin
1996
02-09 Prologue Issogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Issogne (Valle d'Aosta) 3 km
   Fabrizio Baldo
03-09 1º stage Issogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Ville sur Sarre (Valle d'Aosta) 145,4 km
   Gianluca Tonetti
04-09 2º stage Sarre (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 142,7 km
   Fabio Balzi
05-09 3º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - La Salle (Valle d'Aosta) 147,6 km
   Maurizio Vandelli
06-09 4º stage Montey (Valle d'Aosta) - Les Contamines-Montjoie (Rhone-Alpes) 151 km
   Luca Barosio
07-09 5º stage Les Contamines (Rhone-Alpes) - Crêt de Châtillon (Rhone-Alpes) 137 km
   Fabio Balzi
08-09 6º stage Sévrier (Rhone-Alpes) - Col de la Forclaz (Rhone-Alpes) 69 km
   Mauro Zanetti
General Classification Issogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Col de la Forclaz (Rhone-Alpes) 792,7 km
   Maurizio Vandelli
1995
28-08 Prologue Les Contamines-Montjoie (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Contamines-Montjoie (Rhone-Alpes) 5,4 km
   Denis Leproux
29-08 1º stage Les Contamines (Rhone-Alpes) - Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval (Rhone-Alpes) 158,3 km
   Stefano Faustini
30-08 2º stage Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval (Rhone-Alpes) - Champoussin (Valais) 134,1 km
   Valentino Fois
31-08 3º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Ozein (Valle d'Aosta) 138 km
   Valentino Fois
01-09 4º stage Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) - Ollomont (Valle d'Aosta) 125 km
   Valentino Fois
02-09 5º stage Valpelline (Valle d'Aosta) - Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) 132 km
   Stefano Faustini
03-09 6º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 122,4 km
   Massimo Apollonio
General Classification Les Contamines-Montjoie (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 809,8 km
   Valentino Fois
1994
29-08 Prologue Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) 3 km
   Andrea Zatti
30-08 1º stage Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 128,4 km
   Roberto Dal Sie
31-08 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Fontainemore (Valle d'Aosta) 134 km
   Luca Monfredini
01-09 3º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) 126,3 km
   Roberto Pistore
02-09 4º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Les Contamines-Montjoie (Rhone-Alpes) 170 km
   Dario Frigo
03-09 5º stage Les Contamines-Montjoie (Rhone-Alpes) - Annemasse (Rhone-Alpes) 122 km
   Roger Devittori
04-09 6º stage Annemasse (Rhone-Alpes) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 107 km
   Denis Zanette
General Classification Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 787,7 km
   Roberto Pistore
1993
30-08 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 2,4 km
   Gabriele Dalla Valle
31-08 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Brusson (Valle d'Aosta) 117 km
   Rosario Fina
01-09 2º stage Brusson (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 141 km
   Roberto Menegotto
02-09 3º stage Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 125,3 km
   Paolo Savoldelli
03-09 4º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Rhémy-en-Bosses (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Dario Frigo
04-09 5º stage Saint-Rhémy-en-Bosses (Valle d'Aosta) - Les Gets (Rhone-Alpes) 122 km
   Roberto Menegotto
05-09 6º stage part a Les Gets (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Gervais (Rhone-Alpes) 73 km
   Gilberto Simoni
05-09 6º stage part b Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 88,3 km
   Sergio Previtali
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 796,6 km
   Roberto Menegotto
1992
31-08 Prologue Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Nus (Valle d'Aosta) 1,7 km
   Stefano Checchin
01-09 1º stage Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 124 km
   Sergio Barbero
02-09 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - La Magdeleine (Valle d'Aosta) 134,4 km
   Gilberto Simoni
03-09 3º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Doues (Valle d'Aosta) 126 km
   Enrico Bonetti
04-09 4º stage Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) 164 km
   Roberto Zoccarato
05-09 5º stage Châtel (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Gets (Rhone-Alpes) 157,9 km
   Gilberto Simoni
06-09 6º stage part a Taninges (Rhone-Alpes) - Sallanches (Rhone-Alpes) 68,2 km
   Daniel Huwyler
06-09 6º stage part b Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 68,2 km
   Flavio Milan
General Classification Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 811,5 km
   Gilberto Simoni
1991
02-09 Prologue Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 2,6 km
   Massimo Zanoletti
03-09 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 142,2 km
   Paolo Lanfranchi
04-09 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Fontainemore (Valle d'Aosta) 144 km
   Carlo Cobalchini
05-09 3º stage Fontainemore (Valle d'Aosta) - Charvensod (Valle d'Aosta) 143 km
   Wladimir Belli
06-09 4º stage Gignod (Valle d'Aosta) - Les Gets (Rhone-Alpes) 160 km
   Mauro Bettin
07-09 5º stage Les Gets (Rhone-Alpes) - Viuz-en-Sallaz (Rhone-Alpes) 134,6 km
   Daniel Huwyler
08-09 6º stage part a Viuz-en-Sallaz (Rhone-Alpes) - Passy (Rhone-Alpes) 60,2 km
   Gilberto Simoni
08-09 6º stage part b Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 37 km
   Enrico Pezzetti
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 791 km
   Wladimir Belli
1990
03-09 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 2,7 km
   Giuseppe Geraci
04-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) 128,4 km
   Davide Perona
05-09 2º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) 12,3 km
   Ivan Gotti
06-09 3º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) 124,7 km
   Ivan Gotti
07-09 4º stage Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Évian-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 139 km
   Mauro Consonni
08-09 5º stage Évian-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Marignier (Rhone-Alpes) 139,5 km
   Francesco Casagrande
09-09 6º stage Albertville (Rhone-Alpes) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 139,3 km
   Enrico Cecchetto
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 683,2 km
   Ivan Gotti
1989
04-09 Prologue Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 2,6 km
   Andrea Ferrigato
05-09 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Crevacol (Valle d'Aosta) 119,1 km
   Ivan Gotti
06-09 2º stage part a Bosses (Valle d'Aosta) - Bionaz (Valle d'Aosta) 69,1 km
   Daniel Lanz
06-09 2º stage part b Oyace (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 57 km
   Marat Ganeev
07-09 3º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 121,3 km
   Paolo Roagna
08-09 4º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - La Magdeleine (Valle d'Aosta) 120 km
   Ivan Gotti
09-09 5º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 115 km
   Mario Benigni
10-09 6º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 124,1 km
   Sergio Previtali
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 725,6 km
   Ivan Gotti
1988
29-08 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Franco Toia
30-08 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) 127 km
   Giorgio Furlan
31-08 2º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) 137 km
   Herbert Niederberger
01-09 3º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 142 km
   Felice Puttini
02-09 4º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 119 km
   Giorgio Furlan
03-09 5º stage La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) - Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) 162,7 km
   Gianluca Pierobon
04-09 6º stage part a Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) - Passy (Rhone-Alpes) 63,5 km
   Robert Matwew
04-09 6º stage part b Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 40 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 791,2 km
   Enrico Zaina
1987
31-08 Prologue Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 2,6 km
   Danilo Gioia
01-09 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 136,4 km
   Marco Lanteri
02-09 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Torino (Piemonte) 136,7 km
   Fabrice Philipot
03-09 3º stage Venaria Reale (Piemonte) - Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) 145 km
   Marco Lanteri
04-09 4º stage Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Valsavarenche (Valle d'Aosta) 134,7 km
   Enrico Zaina
05-09 5º stage part a Villeneuve (Valle d'Aosta) - Brissogne (Valle d'Aosta) 57,5 km
   Danilo Gioia
05-09 5º stage part b Neyran (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Christophe (Valle d'Aosta) 83,7 km
   Angelo Lecchi
06-09 6º stage Saint-Christophe (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 136,6 km
   Mario Chiesa
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 830,7 km
   Fabrice Philipot
1986
01-09 Prologue Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 2,5 km
   Krist Brulez
02-09 1º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Ollomont (Valle d'Aosta) 123,4 km
   Bruno Surra
03-09 2º stage Ollomont (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 140 km
   Maurizio Balestri
04-09 3º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Quart (Valle d'Aosta) 132,7 km
   Stefano Bianchini
05-09 4º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) 140,2 km
   Ivan Parolin
06-09 5º stage Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) - Ceresole Reale (Piemonte) 136 km
   John Baldi
07-09 6º stage Ceresole Reale (Piemonte) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 125,1 km
   Alessio Di Basco
General Classification Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 796,4 km
   Marco Lanteri
1985
02-09 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Giambattista Bardelloni
03-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) 127,5 km
   Stefan Brykt
04-09 2º stage Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Vetan (Valle d'Aosta) 114 km
   Bruno Bulić
05-09 3º stage Saint-Pierre (Valle d'Aosta) - Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) 150 km
   Patrick Serra
06-09 4º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Pila (Valle d'Aosta) 136,6 km
   Patrick Serra
07-09 5º stage Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) - Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) 136,7 km
   Luigi Botteon
08-09 6º stage Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 144,4 km
   Giambattista Bardelloni
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 809,2 km
   Stefan Brykt
1984
03-09 Prologue Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 2,45 km
   Franco Ballerini
04-09 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 129,5 km
   Fabrizio Vannucci
05-09 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Fénis (Valle d'Aosta) 133,8 km
   Jørgen Pedersen
06-09 3º stage Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) 154,5 km
   Sergio Finazzi
07-09 4º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) 142,3 km
   Jørgen Pedersen
08-09 5º stage part a Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Ciriè (Piemonte) 104 km
   Sergio Galletto
08-09 5º stage part b Grosso (Piemonte) - Ciriè (Piemonte) 15,85 km
   Jørgen Pedersen
09-09 6º stage Ciriè (Piemonte) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Giambattista Bardelloni
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 809,9 km
   Flavio Giupponi
1983
05-09 Prologue Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 2,5 km
   Fiorenzo Bressan
06-09 1º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Doues (Valle d'Aosta) 124,1 km
   Alberto Volpi
07-09 2º stage Doues (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 137,2 km
   Fiorenzo Bressan
08-09 3º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Valsavarenche (Valle d'Aosta) 152,6 km
   Alessio Di Basco
09-09 4º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Biella (Piemonte) 135,7 km
   Alberto Volpi
10-09 5º stage Biella (Piemonte) - La Magdeleine (Valle d'Aosta) 143,4 km
   Fabrizio Vannucci
11-09 6º stage Antey-Saint-André (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 136,2 km
   Domenico Cavallo
General Classification Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 829,2 km
   Luc Wallays
1982
06-09 Prologue Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 2,5 km
   Eric Van Lancker
07-09 1º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Valpelline (Valle d'Aosta) 136 km
   Alberto Volpi
08-09 2º stage Valpelline (Valle d'Aosta) - Ville sur Sarre (Valle d'Aosta) 133 km
   Giovanni Zola
09-09 3º stage Sarre (Valle d'Aosta) - Pré-Saint-Didier (Valle d'Aosta) 131,2 km
   Corrado Pinizzoto
10-09 4º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Graglia (Piemonte) 148,3 km
   Emilio Ravasio
11-09 5º stage Graglia (Piemonte) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 135,9 km
   Antonio Capo
12-09 6º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 129,6 km
   Antonio Leali
General Classification Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 814 km
   Stefano Tomasini
1981
31-08 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Nikolai Kosarev
01-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Quart (Valle d'Aosta) 121,3 km
   Viktor Demidenko
02-09 2º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 135,6 km
   Walter Magnago
03-09 3º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) 152 km
   Pier Emilio Bergonzi
04-09 4º stage Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Doues (Valle d'Aosta) 138 km
   Viktor Demidenko
05-09 5º stage Doues (Valle d'Aosta) - Ivrea (Piemonte) 138,4 km
   Massimo Ghirotto
06-09 6º stage Ivrea (Piemonte) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 121 km
   Moravio Pianegonda
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 806,3 km
   Maurizio Viotto
1980
01-09 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Moreno Argentin
02-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Nus (Valle d'Aosta) 126 km
   Fabrizio Verza
03-09 2º stage Nus (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 140,7 km
   Giovanni Renosto
04-09 3º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) 169.5 km
   Giuliano Biatta
05-09 4º stage Donnas (Valle d'Aosta) - Pila (Valle d'Aosta) 127 km
   Alberto Minetti
06-09 5º stage Gressan (Valle d'Aosta) - Santuario di Oropa (Piemonte) 133,4 km
   Luciano Rui
07-09 6º stage Biella (Piemonte) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 145,8 km
   Giorgio Casati
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 843,4 km
   Fabrizio Verza
1979
03-09 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Moreno Argentin
04-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) 120 km
   Giuseppe Parente
05-09 2º stage Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Quart (Valle d'Aosta) 146 km
   Giuseppe Faraca
06-09 3º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Valgrisenche (Valle d'Aosta) 140 km
   Alessandro Paganessi
07-09 4º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 175 km
   Moreno Argentin
08-09 5º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Bard (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Alberto Minetti
09-09 6º stage Bard (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 135 km
   Alberto Minetti
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 846 km
   Alessandro Paganessi
1978
04-09 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Flavio Botteon
05-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 143,8 km
   Pierangelo Bincoletto
06-09 2º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 140 km
   Claudio Gosetto
07-09 3º stage La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Nicolas (Valle d'Aosta) 133 km
   Pierangelo Bincoletto
08-09 4º stage Saint-Pierre (Valle d'Aosta) - Donato Biellese (Piemonte) 180 km
   Orfeo Pizzoferrato
09-09 5º stage Donato Biellese (Piemonte) - Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) 136 km
   Alfonso Dal Pian
10-09 6º stage Hône (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 132 km
   Giovanni Fedrigo
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 864,8 km
   Claudio Gosetto
1977
05-09 Prologue Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 1,72 km
   Daniele Folloni
06-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Quart (Valle d'Aosta) 120 km
   Mario Fraccaro
07-09 2º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Brusson (Valle d'Aosta) 136,2 km
   Silvano Contini
08-09 3º stage Brusson (Valle d'Aosta) - Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) 137,4 km
   Giovanni Bino
09-09 4º stage Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Lillianes (Valle d'Aosta) 166,4 km
   Silvano Contini
10-09 5º stage Lillianes (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 149,4 km
   Vicenzo De Caro
11-09 6º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 142 km
   Silvano Contini
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 851,4 km
   Ennio Vanotti
1976
07-09 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Diego Magoni
08-09 2º stage Arvier (Valle d'Aosta) - Breuil-Cervinia (Valle d'Aosta) 140 km
   Giovanni Fedrigo
09-09 3º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 168 km
   Antonio Bonini
10-09 4º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Valnontey (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Francesco Masi
11-09 5º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Champoluc (Valle d'Aosta) 136,5 km
   Walter Passuello
12-09 6º stage Champoluc (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 146,5 km
   Angelo Tosoni
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 851 km
   Francesco Masi
1975
09-09 1º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Valsavarenche (Valle d'Aosta) 132 km
   Gary Clively
10-09 2º stage Valsavarenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) 143 km
   Alfio Vandi
11-09 3º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 170 km
   Claudio Corti
12-09 4º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 133 km
   Aldo Donadello
13-09 5º stage Villeneuve (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 134 km
   Carmelo Barone
14-09 6º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 120 km
   Alfio Vandi
General Classification Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 839 km
   Leone Pizzini
1974
10-09 1º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 128,5 km
   Pasquale Pugliese
11-09 2º stage La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) - Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) 137 km
   Walter Polini
12-09 3º stage Valtournenche (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 154 km
   Angelo Tosoni
13-09 4º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 137,5 km
   Angelo Tosoni
14-09 5º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Donnaz (Valle d'Aosta) 145,5 km
   Flavio Miozzo
15-09 6º stage Donnaz (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 124 km
   Roberto Rosani
General Classification Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 827,5 km
   Guiseppe Rodella
1973
04-09 1º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 143 km
   Alberto Meroni
05-09 2º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Rhêmes-Notre-Dame (Valle d'Aosta) 131,5 km
   Alfredo Chinetti
06-09 3º stage Introd (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 168,5 km
   Uriano Goffetti
07-09 4º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 145 km
   Giancarlo Garetto
08-09 5º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Valle d'Aosta) 121,5 km
   Pasquale Pugliese
09-09 6º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 131,5 km
   Sergio Guerrini
General Classification Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 841 km
   Gabriele Mirri
1972
30-05 1º stage Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) - Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) 132 km
   Mirko Bernardi
31-05 2º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 22,9 km
   Gianfranco Foresti
01-06 3º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Rhêmes-Notre-Dame (Valle d'Aosta) 148 km
   Efrem Dall'Anese
02-06 4º stage Rhêmes-Notre-Dame (Valle d'Aosta) - Gaby (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Giacomo Favalessa
03-06 5º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 20 km
   Gianfranco Foresti
04-06 6º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 138 km
   Germano Zangrandi
General Classification Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 562,9 km
   Efrem Dall'Anese
1971
08-06 1º stage Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) - Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) 115 km
   Germano Zangrandi
09-06 2º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 57,4 km
   Adriano Marcati
10-06 3º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-la-Trinité (Valle d'Aosta) 141 km
   Giuseppe Perletto
11-06 4º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 26 km
   Luciano Borgognoni
12-06 5º stage Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 25 km
   Luciano Borgognoni
13-06 6º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 150 km
   Franco Balduzzi
General Classification Aymavilles (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta)
   Mario Corti
1970
28-05 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Colle de Joux (Valle d'Aosta) 129 km
   Germano Zangrandi
29-05 2º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 26,5 km
   Giovanni Tonoli
30-05 3º stage part a Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta)
   Franco Balduzzi
30-05 3º stage part b Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 20 km
   Pietro Algeri
31-05 4º stage Quart (Valle d'Aosta) - Pré-Saint-Didier (Valle d'Aosta) 133 km
   Antonio Tavola
01-06 5º stage part a Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta)
   Giulio Giovannini
01-06 5º stage part b Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) - Verrès (Valle d'Aosta) 25 km
   Tekeste Woldu
02-06 6º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Gaby (Valle d'Aosta) 131 km
   Tommaso Giroli
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Gaby (Valle d'Aosta)
   Franco Baroni
1969
16-06 1º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Gaby (Valle d'Aosta) 142 km
   Gianni Rossetti
17-06 2º stage Gaby (Valle d'Aosta) - Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) 126 km
   Franco Fama
18-06 3º stage Torgnon (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 130 km
   Franco Balduzzi
19-06 4º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) 28,9 km
   Roberto Sorlini
20-06 5º stage Courmayeur (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 113 km
   Giancarlo Bellini
21-06 6º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) 173 km
   Paolo Zini
22-06 7º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 139 km
   Renato Martinazzo
General Classification Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 850 km
   Vittorio Urbani
1968
16-06 1º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 135 km
   Pierfranco Vianelli
17-06 2º stage Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 147 km
   Pierfranco Vianelli
18-06 3º stage La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 186 km
   Vittorio Cumino
19-06 4º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Sion (Valais) 159 km
   Silvano Davo
20-06 5º stage part a Sion (Valais) - Martigny (Valais) 28 km
   Franco Cortinovis
20-06 5º stage part b Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 77 km
   Constantino Conti
21-06 6º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 105 km
   Franco Balduzzi
22-06 7º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 135 km
   José Gómez
General Classification Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 972 km
   Pierfranco Vianelli
1967
12-06 1º stage Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) 106 km
   Vladimiro Palazzi
13-06 2º stage Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) - La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) 124 km
   Arturo Pecchielan
14-06 3º stage La Thuile (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 186 km
   Vladimiro Palazzi
15-06 4º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 141 km
   Renato Martinazzo
16-06 5º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 131 km
   Marcello Petrucci
General Classification Châtillon (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 688 km
   Arturo Pecchielan
1964
25-08 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Valle d'Aosta) 140,8 km
   Franco Balduzzi
26-08 2º stage Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Valle d'Aosta) - Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) 151,2 km
   Silvano Schiavon
27-08 3º stage Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) - Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) 102,2 km
   Franco Balduzzi
28-08 4º stage Etroubles (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 113 km
   Gianni Carpentari
29-08 5º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 112 km
   Francesco De Marchi
30-08 6º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 138,7 km
   Luigi Barrera
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 757,9 km
   Adriano Passuello
1963
03-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) 114 km
   Silvio Boni
04-09 2º stage Champorcher (Valle d'Aosta) - Pré-Saint-Didier (Valle d'Aosta) 113 km
   Luciano Sambi
05-09 3º stage Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) - Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Valle d'Aosta) 136 km
   Luciano Galbo
06-09 4º stage Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Valle d'Aosta) - Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) 156 km
   Gianni Motta
07-09 5º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 106 km
   Silvio Boni
08-09 6º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 134 km
   Luigi Barrera
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 759 km
   Gianni Motta
1962
06-09 1º stage Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) 60,1 km
   Italo Zilioli
06-09 2º stage Pont-Saint-Martin (Valle d'Aosta) - Champoluc (Valle d'Aosta) 91 km
   Gilberto Vendemiati
07-09 3º stage Champoluc (Valle d'Aosta) - Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) 111 km
   Italo Zilioli
08-09 4º stage Cogne (Valle d'Aosta) - Morgex (Valle d'Aosta) 158 km
   Carlo Storai
09-09 5º stage Pré-Saint-Didier (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 151 km
   Angelo Ottaviani
General Classification Saint-Vincent (Valle d'Aosta) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 571 km
   Gilberto Vendemiati

Stats Giro della Valle d'Aosta

Final classifications by country
Italy 39
Colombia 2
Russia 2
France 2
Ukraine 2
Sweden 1
Switzerland 1
Czech Republic 1
Slovenia 1
Australia 1
Kazakhstan 1
Moldova 1
Belgium 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Aru, Fabio   ITA 2
Gotti, Ivan   ITA 2
Marzano, Marco   ITA 2
Popovych, Yaroslav   UKR 2
Baroni, Franco   ITA 1
Belli, Wladimir   ITA 1
Bisolti, Alessandro   ITA 1
Brykt, Stefan   SWE 1
Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto   COL 1
Corti, Mario   ITA 1
Dall'Anese, Efrem   ITA 1
Fois, Valentino   ITA 1
Frankiny, Killan   SUI 1
Gaia, Michele   ITA 1
Giupponi, Flavio   ITA 1
Gosetto, Claudio   ITA 1
Ignatenko, Petr   RUS 1
Kadlec, Milan   CZE 1
Lanteri, Marco   ITA 1
Masi, Francesco   ITA 1
Menegotto, Roberto   ITA 1
Miorin, Devis   ITA 1
Mirri, Gabriele   ITA 1
Motta, Gianni   ITA 1
Nose, Tomasz   SLO 1
Paganessi, Alessandro   ITA 1
Passuello, Adriano   ITA 1
Pecchielan, Arturo   ITA 1
Philipot, Fabrice   FRA 1
Pinot, Thibaut   FRA 1
Pistore, Roberto   ITA 1
Pizzini, Leone   ITA 1
Possoni, Morris   ITA 1
Power, Robert   AUS 1
Pronsky, Vadim   KAZ 1
Pugaci, Igor   MDA 1
Rodella, Guiseppe   ITA 1
Simoni, Gilberto   ITA 1
Sivakov, Pavel   RUS 1
Suaza Arango, Bernardo Albeiro   COL 1
Tomasini, Stefano   ITA 1
Urbani, Vittorio   ITA 1
Vandelli, Maurizio   ITA 1
Vanotti, Ennio   ITA 1
Vendemiati, Gilberto   ITA 1
Verza, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Vianelli, Pierfranco   ITA 1
Villella, Davide   ITA 1
Viotto, Maurizio   ITA 1
Wallays, Luc   BEL 1
Zaina, Enrico   ITA 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 312
France 15
Russia 14
Ukraine 12
Belgium 11
Switzerland 10
Germany 8
Colombia 5
Denmark 5
USSR 5
Belarus 4
Kazakhstan 4
Sweden 3
Ireland 3
Slovenia 3
Czech Republic 3
Japan 2
The Netherlands 2
United States of America 2
Latvia 2
Australia 2
Great Britain 2
Yugoslavia 1
New Zealand 1
Norway 1
Spain 1
Luxemburg 1
Venezuela 1
Moldova 1
Uzbekistan 1
Ethiopia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Popovych, Yaroslav   UKR 8
Balduzzi, Franco   ITA 6
Marzano, Marco   ITA 5
Sella, Emanuele   ITA 5
Gotti, Ivan   ITA 4
Simoni, Gilberto   ITA 4
Argentin, Moreno   ITA 3
Bardelloni, Giambattista   ITA 3
Bincoletto, Pierangelo   ITA 3
Bono, Paolo   ITA 3
Contini, Silvano   ITA 3
Demidenko, Viktor   URS 3
Fois, Valentino   ITA 3
Giordani, Leonardo   ITA 3
Minetti, Alberto   ITA 3
Vagn Pedersen, Jørgen   DEN 3
Tosoni, Angelo   ITA 3
Volpi, Alberto   ITA 3
Zangrandi, Germano   ITA 3
Zola, Giovanni   ITA 3
Algeri, Pietro   ITA 2
Aru, Fabio   ITA 2
Balzi, Fabio   ITA 2
Barrera, Luigi   ITA 2
Beppu, Fumiyuki   JPN 2
Boni, Silvio   ITA 2
Borgognoni, Luciano   ITA 2
Bragazzi, Davide   ITA 2
Bressan, Fiorenzo   ITA 2
Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto   COL 2
Carera, Johnny   ITA 2
Cecchetto, Enrico   ITA 2
Di Basco, Alessio   ITA 2
Faustini, Stefano   ITA 2
Fedeli, Alessandro   ITA 2
Fedrigo, Giovanni   ITA 2
Foresti, Gianfranco   ITA 2
Frankiny, Killan   SUI 2
Frigo, Dario   ITA 2
Furlan, Giorgio   ITA 2
Gilioli, Fabio   ITA 2
Gioia, Danilo   ITA 2
Huwyler, Daniel   SUI 2
Infantino Abreu, Rafael Aníbal   COL 2
Kadlec, Milan   CZE 2
Koren, Kristjan   SLO 2
Lanfranchi, Paolo   ITA 2
Lanteri, Marco   ITA 2
Martin, Dan   IRL 2
Martinazzo, Renato   ITA 2
Mazet, Julien   FRA 2
Menegotto, Roberto   ITA 2
Palazzi, Vladimiro   ITA 2
Pierobon, Gianluca   ITA 2
Previtali, Sergio   ITA 2
Pugliese, Pasquale   ITA 2
Renosto, Giovanni   ITA 2
Samoilau, Branislau   BLR 2
Senni, Manuel   ITA 2
Serra, Patrick   SWE 2
Sivakov, Pavel   RUS 2
Siviero, Edoardo   ITA 2
Sütterlin, Jasha   GER 2
Tiralongo, Paolo   ITA 2
Vandi, Alfio   ITA 2
Vannucci, Fabrizio   ITA 2
Vianelli, Pierfranco   ITA 2
Villella, Davide   ITA 2
Zilioli, Italo   ITA 2
Zoccarato, Roberto   ITA 2
Alberio, Tomas   ITA 1
Apollonio, Massimo   ITA 1
Apostoli, Dino   ITA 1
Arslanov, Ildar   RUS 1
Artunghi, Marco   ITA 1
Asti, Daniele   ITA 1
Baldi, John   ITA 1
Baldo, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Balestri, Maurizio   ITA 1
Ballerini, Franco   ITA 1
Bandiera, Marco   ITA 1
Barbero, Sergio   ITA 1
Barone, Carmelo   ITA 1
Barosio, Luca   ITA 1
Belli, Wladimir   ITA 1
Bellini, Giancarlo   ITA 1
Belluomini, Luca   ITA 1
Benigni, Mario   ITA 1
Bergonzi, Pier Emilio   ITA 1
Berlato, Valentino   ITA 1
Bernardi, Mirko   ITA 1
Bertocco, Gelindo   ITA 1
Bertolini, Alessandro   ITA 1
Bettin, Mauro   ITA 1
Bianchini, Stefano   ITA 1
Biatta, Giuliano   ITA 1
Bino, Giovanni   ITA 1
Boem, Nicola   ITA 1
Bonetti, Enrico   ITA 1
Bonini, Antonio   ITA 1
Bonnin, Thomas   FRA 1
Bordenave, Philippe   FRA 1
Botteon, Flavio   ITA 1
Botteon, Luigi   ITA 1
Bouwman, Koen   NED 1
Brulez, Krist   BEL 1
Brykt, Stefan   SWE 1
Bulić, Bruno   YUG 1
Caddeo, Manuele   ITA 1
Capello, Corrado   ITA 1
Capo, Antonio   ITA 1
Carboni, Giovanni   ITA 1
Carpentari, Gianni   ITA 1
Casagrande, Francesco   ITA 1
Casati, Giorgio   ITA 1
Cavallo, Domenico   ITA 1
Checchin, Stefano   ITA 1
Chernetskiy, Sergey   RUS 1
Chiesa, Mario   ITA 1
Chinetti, Alfredo   ITA 1
Chpak, Sergei   URS 1
Clively, Gary   AUS 1
Cobalchini, Carlo   ITA 1
Codognola, Abele   ITA 1
Consonni, Mauro   ITA 1
Conti, Constantino   ITA 1
Contoli, Alberto   ITA 1
Corti, Claudio   ITA 1
Cortinovis, Franco   ITA 1
Criel, Tom   BEL 1
Cumino, Vittorio   ITA 1
Dal Pian, Alfonso   ITA 1
Dal Sie, Roberto   ITA 1
Dall'Anese, Efrem   ITA 1
Dall'Oste, Daniele   ITA 1
Dalla Valle, Gabriele   ITA 1
Danieli, Massimiliano   ITA 1
Davo, Silvano   ITA 1
De Caro, Vicenzo   ITA 1
De Marchi, Francesco   ITA 1
De Plus, Laurens   BEL 1
Deignan, Philip   IRL 1
Del Piazza, Edoardo   ITA 1
Delalande, Frédéric   FRA 1
Dementiev, Dimitri   RUS 1
Devittori, Roger   SUI 1
Dobbs, Sam   NZL 1
Dombrowski, Joe   USA 1
Donadello, Aldo   ITA 1
Donovan, Mark   GBR 1
Dupont, Hubert   FRA 1
Durant, Martin   BEL 1
Edet, Nicolas   FRA 1
Efimkin, Vladimir   RUS 1
Eiking, Odd Christian   NOR 1
Eisenhart, Taylor   USA 1
Elli, Alberto   ITA 1
Ermeti, Giairo   ITA 1
Fabbro, Matteo   ITA 1
Fadini, Simone   ITA 1
Fama, Franco   ITA 1
Faraca, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Favalessa, Giacomo   ITA 1
Ferrigato, Andrea   ITA 1
Figueras, Giuliano   ITA 1
Fina, Rosario   ITA 1
Finazzi, Sergio   ITA 1
Fincato, Roberto   ITA 1
Folloni, Daniele   ITA 1
Fraccaro, Mario   ITA 1
Frattini, Francesco   ITA 1
Frutti, Matteo   ITA 1
Fugazzi, Antonio   ITA 1
Galbo, Luciano   ITA 1
Galletto, Sergio   ITA 1
Ganeev, Marat   RUS 1
Garby, Marc Christian   DEN 1
Garetto, Giancarlo   ITA 1
Gatto, Oscar   ITA 1
Gavazzi, Francesco   ITA 1
Gazzara, Michele   ITA 1
Geniez, Alexandre   FRA 1
Geraci, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Ghirotto, Massimo   ITA 1
Giacomin, Daniele   ITA 1
Giovannini, Giulio   ITA 1
Giroli, Tommaso   ITA 1
Goffetti, Uriano   ITA 1
Gómez Lucas, José   ESP 1
Gosetto, Claudio   ITA 1
Grimani, Enrico   ITA 1
Griso, Davide   ITA 1
Gryschenko, Ruslan   UKR 1
Guerra, Alessandro   ITA 1
Guerrini, Sergio   ITA 1
Huguet, Yann   FRA 1
Ignatenko, Petr   RUS 1
Inkelaar, Kevin   NED 1
Jungels, Bob   LUX 1
Kämna, Lennard   GER 1
Kamyshev, Arman   KAZ 1
Koretzky, Clément   FRA 1
Kosarev, Nikolai   URS 1
Lanz, Daniel   SUI 1
Lavieu, Antoine   FRA 1
Leali, Antonio   ITA 1
Lecchi, Angelo   ITA 1
Leproux, Denis   FRA 1
Lopeboselli, Angelo   ITA 1
Lualdi, Valerio   ITA 1
Lucchini, Claudio   ITA 1
Lutsenko, Alexey   KAZ 1
Magnago, Walter   ITA 1
Magoni, Diego   ITA 1
Malori, Adriano   ITA 1
Mamykin, Matvey   RUS 1
Mancuso, Salvatore   ITA 1
Manfredi, Andrea   ITA 1
Manzotti, Massimo   ITA 1
Marcati, Adriano   ITA 1
Marie, Yannick   FRA 1
Martella, Massimilliano   ITA 1
Martini, Massimiliano   ITA 1
Masi, Francesco   ITA 1
Masnaghetti, Claudio   ITA 1
Matwew, Robert   GER 1
Meroni, Alberto   ITA 1
Milan, Flavio   ITA 1
Miozzo, Flavio   ITA 1
Monfredini, Luca   ITA 1
Monsalve Pertsinidis, Jonathan Alejandro   VEN 1
Morelli, Flavio   ITA 1
Morotti, Matteo   ITA 1
Motta, Gianni   ITA 1
Müller, Patrick   SUI 1
Muravski, Vladimir   LAT 1
Museeuw, Johan   BEL 1
Nerz, Dominik   GER 1
Niederberger, Herbert   SUI 1
Nitsche, Torsten   GER 1
Nose, Tomasz   SLO 1
Novikov, Nikita   RUS 1
Ochoa Camargo, Diego Antonio   COL 1
Ottaviani, Angelo   ITA 1
Padun, Mark   UKR 1
Paganessi, Alessandro   ITA 1
Pagani, Angelo   ITA 1
Pakhtusov, Anatoliy   UKR 1
Palumbo, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Papok, Siarhey   BLR 1
Parente, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Parolin, Ivan   ITA 1
Passuello, Giuseppe Walter   ITA 1
Pavlov, Igor   RUS 1
Pecchielan, Arturo   ITA 1
Pedretti, Enrico   ITA 1
Perletto, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Perona, Davide   ITA 1
Petrov, Evgueni   RUS 1
Petrucci, Marcello   ITA 1
Pezzetti, Enrico   ITA 1
Philipot, Fabrice   FRA 1
Pianegonda, Moravio   ITA 1
Pidgornyy, Ruslan   UKR 1
Pinizzoto, Corrado Franco   ITA 1
Pistore, Roberto   ITA 1
Piva, Valerio   ITA 1
Pizzoferrato, Orfeo   ITA 1
Polini, Walter   ITA 1
Ponzi, Simone   ITA 1
Possoni, Morris   ITA 1
Power, Robert   AUS 1
Pozzo, Mattia   ITA 1
Pozzovivo, Domenico   ITA 1
Pronsky, Vadim   KAZ 1
Pugaci, Igor   MDA 1
Puttini, Felice   SUI 1
Quadranti, Antonio   ITA 1
Quercioli, Fabio   ITA 1
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas   DEN 1
Rault, Dominique   FRA 1
Ravasi, Edward   ITA 1
Ravasio, Emilio   ITA 1
Rigotto, Palmiro   ITA 1
Roagna, Paolo   ITA 1
Romio, Alessandro   ITA 1
Rosani, Roberto   ITA 1
Rossetti, Gianni   ITA 1
Rota, Luca   ITA 1
Rui, Luciano   ITA 1
Sambi, Luciano   ITA 1
Savoia, Tiberio   ITA 1
Savoldelli, Paolo   ITA 1
Savoldi, Roberto   ITA 1
Schachmann, Maximilian   GER 1
Schiavon, Silvano   ITA 1
Scremin, Ilario   ITA 1
Seeldraeyers, Kevin   BEL 1
Sestili, Luigi   ITA 1
Sgnaolin, Daniele   ITA 1
Shchebelin, Alexey   RUS 1
Shkarpeta, Denis   UZB 1
Silin, Egor   RUS 1
Sobal, Yauheni   BLR 1
Sorlini, Roberto   ITA 1
Sosenka, Ondřej   CZE 1
Storai, Carlo   ITA 1
Surra, Bruno   ITA 1
Swift, Ben   GBR 1
Tavola, Antonio   ITA 1
Teuns, Dylan   BEL 1
Toia, Franco   ITA 1
Tonetti, Gianluca   ITA 1
Toniatti, Andrea   ITA 1
Tonoli, Giovanni   ITA 1
Touquet, Kurt   BEL 1
Ugrumov, Piotr   LAT 1
Urweider, Sascha   SUI 1
Van Lancker, Eric   BEL 1
Vandelli, Maurizio   ITA 1
Vanhoucke, Harm   BEL 1
Vendemiati, Gilberto   ITA 1
Verza, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Wallays, Luc   BEL 1
Woldu, Tekeste   ETH 1
Wüst, Marcel   GER 1
Zaina, Enrico   ITA 1
Zanette, Denis   ITA 1
Zanetti, Mauro   ITA 1
Zanoletti, Massimo   ITA 1
Zatti, Andrea   ITA 1
Zeits, Andrey   KAZ 1
Zen, Enrico   ITA 1
Zini, Paolo   ITA 1