1 Edward RAVASI ITA 22 3:06:38 5 5
2 Mark PADUN UKR 20 +0 1 1
3 Enric MAS NICOLAU ESP KLC 21 +1:39
4 Kilian FRANKINY SUI 22 +1:46
5 Aldemar REYES COL MZN 21 +2:20
6 Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO BLR 21 +2:57
7 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP 21 +2:57
8 Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ CHI 22 +2:58
9 Hernana Ricardo AGUIRRE CALPA COL MZN 21 +3:02
10 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER KLC 22 +3:50
11 Pavel SIVAKOV RUS 19 +3:52
12 Bjorg LAMBRECHT BEL 19 +3:53
13 Luca COVILI ITA 19 +3:53
14 Markus FREIBERGER AUT TIR 21 +4:38
15 Tobias FOSS NOR NOR 19 +5:23
16 Daniel PEARSON GBR WGN 22 +6:14
17 Nicolas SESSLER BRA 22 +6:30
18 Sergio Andres HIGUITA COL MZN 19 +6:41
19 Harm VANHOUCKE BEL 19 +7:24
20 Filippo ZACCANTI ITA 21 +7:53
21 Nuno BICO POR KLC 22 +8:21
22 Jorden DE HAES BEL 19 +9:51
23 Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ COL MZN 22 +9:54
24 Tom ARMSTRONG GBR 22 +10:14
25 Diego NORIEGA ESP 22 +11:04
26 Thomas VEREECKEN BEL 19 +11:54
27 Umberto ORSINI ITA 22 +12:11
28 Victor LAFAY FRA 20 +12:32
29 Yuriy CHSHERBININ KAZ TSE 20 +12:32
30 Célestin LEYMAN BEL 19 +12:32
31 Daniele CANTONI ITA 20 +12:32
32 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +12:32
33 Anders SKAARSETH NOR NOR 21 +12:35
34 Andrea vendrame ITA 22 +12:42
35 Luca RAGGIO ITA 21 +12:42
36 James DAVEY GBR 21 +13:19
37 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR NOR 21 +13:19
38 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS RUS 21 +13:19
39 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE 21 +13:50
40 Michaël COOLS BEL 22 +14:08
41 Sebastian BAYLIS GBR 22 +16:44
42 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL MZN 21 +20:03
43 Jovanj VAN ONDENHOVE BEL 19 +20:03
44 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA ESP 21 +20:03
45 Scott DAVIES GBR WGN 21 +20:03
46 Thomas DEMOLDER BEL 20 +20:03
47 Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 20 +20:03
48 Patrick MÜLLER SUI 20 +20:03
49 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR NOR 22 +20:03
50 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS RUS 22 +20:03
51 Francesco ROMANO ITA 19 +20:03
52 Andrea BORSO ITA 22 +20:03
53 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA 21 +20:03
54 Caio GODOY ORMENESE BRA 21 +20:03
55 Francesco BARRA ITA 20 +20:03
56 Jalel DURANTI ITA 22 +20:03
57 Taylor EISENHART USA 22 +20:08
58 Jacob RELAES BEL 20 +22:02
59 Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC 21 +22:02
60 Juan Pedro LÓPEZ ESP 19 +22:02
61 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE KLC 21 +22:04
62 Steff CRASS BEL 20 +22:04
63 Cristofer JURADO PAN 21 +22:04
64 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS RUS 20 +24:23
65 Nicola MARTINELLI ITA 20 +24:23
66 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE 22 +24:23
67 Brandon RIVERA COL 20 +24:23
68 Zohar HADARI ISR CAT 22 +24:23
69 Omer GOLDSHTEIN ISR CAT 20 +24:23
70 Marcel NEUHAUSER AUT TIR 19 +24:23
71 Sergio SAMITIER ESP 21 +24:23
72 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 20 +24:23
73 Riccardo LUCCA ITA 19 +24:23
74 Jeroen PATTYN BEL 20 +24:23
75 Juan Felipe GUZMÁN COL 19 +24:23
76 Massimo ROSA ITA 21 +24:23
77 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 20 +25:25
78 Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN 21 +26:00
79 Michel PICCOT ITA 19 +26:00
80 Raul COLOMBO ITA 20 +26:04
81 Raphael PUEYO FRA 20 +27:19
82 Yuri COLONNA ITA 20 +27:53
83 Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDC 22 +27:53
Close