Benelux Tour 2013

12-08-2013 - 18-08-2013
Main Benelux Tour
Websites: http://www.enecotour.com/

Startlist

Belkin
1. Lars Boom (Ned)
2. Theo Bos (Ned)
3. Graeme Brown (Aus)
4. Wilco Kelderman (Ned)
5. Mark Renshaw (Aus)
6. Bram Tankink (Ned)
7. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)
8. Jos van Emden (Ned)

BMC Racing Team
11. Philippe Gilbert
12. X
13. Marcus Burghardt (Dui)
14. Klaas Lodewyck
15. Daniel Oss (Ita)
16. Taylor Phinney (USA)
17. Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
18. Danilo Wyss (Zwi)
20. Amaël Moinard (Fra)

Omega Pharma-QuickStep
21. Gert Steegmans
22. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
23. Kevin De Weert
24. Stijn Vandenbergh
25. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)
26. Zdenek Stybar (Tsj)
27. Niki Terpstra (Ned)
28. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck

Team Saxo-Tinkoff
31. Daniele Bennati (Ita)
32. Manuele Boaro (Ita)
33. Matti Breschel (Den)
34. Jonathan Cantwell (Aus)
35. Karsten Kroon (Ned)
36. Marko Kump (Slo)
37. Takashi Miyazawa (Jap)
38. Jonas Jörgensen (Den)

Sky Procycling
41. Bradley Wiggins (GBr)
42. Bernhard Eisel (Oos)
43. Mathew Hayman (GBr)
44. X
45. Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
46. Ian Stannard (GBr)
47. Christopher Sutton (Aus)
48. Ben Swift (GBr)
50. David Lopez (Spa)

Vacansoleil-DCM
51. Pim Lightart (Ned)
52. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita)
53. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)
54. Björn Leukemans
55. Boy van Poppel (Ned)
56. Frederik Veuchelen
57. Danny van Poppel (Ned)
58. Lieuwe Westra (Ned)

Lotto-Belisol
61. Andre Greipel (Dui)
62. Jens Debusschere
63. Gert Dockx
64. Jurgen Roelandts
65. X
66. Tim Wellens
67. Frederik Willems
68. Sander Cordeel
70. Jonas Van Genechten

RadioShack-Leopard
71. Stijn Devolder
72. X
73. Danilo Hondo (Dui)
74. Bob Jungels (Lux)
75. Maxime Monfort
76. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
77. Gregory Rast (Zwi)
78. Jesse Sergent (NZl)
79. Jan Bakelants

Astana
81. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
82. Assan Bazayev (Kaz)
83. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
84. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
85. Evan Huffman (USA)
86. Borut Bozic (Slo)
87. X
88. Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz)
89. Andriy Grivko (Oek)

Team Katusha
91. Simon Spilak (Slo)
92. Vladimir Gusev (Rus)
93. Vladimir Isaychev (Rus)
94. Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (Rus)
95. Alexandr Porsev (Rus)
96. Gatis Smukulis (Let)
97. Alexey Tsatevich (Rus)
98. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Wru)

Garmin-Sharp
101.Tyler Farrar (USA)
102. Koldo Fernandez (Spa)
103. Robert Hunter (ZAF)
104. Raymond Kreder (Ned)
105. Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit)
106. Nick Nuyens
107. Alex Rasmussen (Den)
108. Johan Vansummeren

Team Argos-Shimano
111. Marcel Kittel (Dui)
112. Roy Curvers (Ned)
113. Koen de Kort (Ned)
114. John Degenkolb (Dui)
115. Tom Dumoulin (Ned)
116. François Parisien (Can)
117. Albert Timmer (Ned)
118. Tom Veelers (Ned)

Lampre-Merida
121. Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
122. Winner Anacona (Col)
123. Matteo Bono (Ita)
124. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)
125. X
126. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg)
127. Davide Vigano (Ita)
128. Luca Wackermann (Ita)
130. Luca Dodi (Ita)

Orica-GreenEdge
131. Sven Tuft (Can)
132. Luke Durbridge (Aus)
133. X
134. Daryl Impey (ZAF)
135. Aidis Kruopis (Lit)
136. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
137. Jens Mouris (Ned)
138. Pieter Weening (Ned)
139. Jens Keukeleire

Cannondale
141. Moreno Moser (Ita)
142. Guillaume Boivin (Can)
143. X
144. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita)
145. Alan Marangoni (Ita)
146. Maciej Paterski (Pol)
147. Brian Vandborg (Den)
148. Elia Viviani (Ita)
149. Maciej Bodnar (Pol)

Movistar Team
151. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa)
152. Juan Jose Cobo (Spa)
153. Alex Dowsett (GBr)
154. Pablo Lastras (Spa)
155. Angel Madrazo (Spa)
156. Enrique Sanz (Spa)
157. Eloy Teruel (Spa)
158. Francisco Ventoso (Spa)

AG2R-La Mondiale
161. Yauheni Hutarovich (WRu)
162. Davide Appollonio (Ita)
163. Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit)
164. Manuel Belletti (Ita)
165. Alex Domont (Fra)
166. Hugo Houle (Can)
167. Julian Kern (Fra)
168. Sebastien Minard (Fra)

Euskaltel-Euskadi
171. Ruben Perez (Spa)
172. Garikoitz Bravo (Spa)
173. Jure Kocjan (Slo)
174. Juan Jose Lobato (Spa)
175. Miguel Minguez (Spa)
176. Jon Aberasturi (Spa)
177. Romain Sicard (Fra)
178. Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre)

FDJ.FR
181. Arnaud Demare (Fra)
182. Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra)
183. David Boucher
184. Mickael Delage (Fra)
185. Murilo Fischer (Bra)
186. Yoann Offredo (Fra)
187. Dominique Rollin (Can)
188. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)

Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
191. Laurens De Vreese
192. Tim Declercq
193. Pieter Jacobs
194. Gijs Van Hoecke
195. Michael Van Staeyen
196. Sven Vandousselaere
197. Pieter Vanspeybrouck
198. Jelle Wallays

Accent Jobs-Wanty
201. Danilo Napolitano (Ita)
202. X
203. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux)
204. Stefan van Dijk (Ned)
205. Jurgen Van Goolen
206. Gregory Habeaux
207. James Vanlandschoot
208. Benjamin Verrraes

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image