23-08 1º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 182,9 km
Jasper Philipsen
24-08 2º stage
- Sluis (Zeeland) 13,6 km
Josh Tarling
25-08 3º stage
Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 171,2 km
Mike Teunissen
26-08 4º stage
Beringen (Limburg) - Peer (Limburg) 179,4 km
Sam Welsford
27-08 5º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Bilzen (Limburg) 187,3 km
Matej Mohoric
General Classification
Tim Wellens
Points classification
Arnaud De Lie
2021
|
30-08 1º stage
Surhuisterveen (Friesland) - Dokkum (Friesland) 169,6 km
Tim Merlier
31-08 2º stage
- Lelystad (Flevoland) 11,1 km
Stefan Bissegger
01-09 3º stage
Essen (Antwerpen) - Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant) 168,3 km
Taco Van Der Hoorn
02-09 4º stage
Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 166,1 km
Tim Merlier
03-09 5º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Bilzen (Limburg) 188 km
Caleb Ewan
04-09 6º stage
Ottignies (Brabant Wallon) - Houffalize (Luxembourg) 207,6 km
Sonny Colbrelli
05-09 7º stage
Namur (Namur) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 180,9 km
Matej Mohoric
General Classification
Sonny Colbrelli
Points classification
Danny Van Poppel
2020
|
29-09 1º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 132,1 km
Jasper Philipsen
30-09 2º stage
- Vlissingen (Zeeland) 11 km
X X
01-10 3º stage
Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) 165,7 km
Mads Pedersen
02-10 4º stage
Kanne (Limburg) - Kanne (Limburg) 8,1 km
Søren Andersen
03-10 5º stage
Louvain-la-Neuve (Brabant) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 185 km
Mathieu Van Der Poel
General Classification
Mathieu Van Der Poel
Points classification
Mads Pedersen
2019
|
12-08 1º stage
Beveren (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Hulst (Zeeland) 167,7 km
Sam Bennett
13-08 2º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 167,9 km
Sam Bennett
14-08 3º stage
- Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) 137,8 km
Sam Bennett
15-08 4º stage
- Houffalize (Luxembourg) 96,2 km
Tim Wellens
16-08 5º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Venray (Limburg) 184,9 km
Álvaro Hodeg
17-08 6º stage
- Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) 8,4 km
Filippo Ganna
18-08 7º stage
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Brabant) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 178,6 km
Oliver Naesen
General Classification
Laurens De Plus
Points classification
Sam Bennett
2018
|
13-08 1º stage
Heerenveen (Friesland) - Bolsward (Friesland) 177,3 km
Fabio Jakobsen
14-08 2º stage
Venray (Limburg) - Venray (Limburg) 12,7 km
Stefan Küng
15-08 3º stage
Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 174,9 km
Taco Van Der Hoorn
16-08 4º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 165,5 km
Jasper Stuyven
17-08 5º stage
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Brabant) - Lanaken (Limburg) 204 km
Magnus Nielsen
18-08 6º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 182,2 km
Gregor Mühlberger
19-08 7º stage
Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure (Hainaut) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 215,6 km
Michael Matthews
General Classification
Heerenveen (Friesland) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 1132 km
Matej Mohoric
Points classification
Heerenveen (Friesland) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Zdenek Štybar
2017
|
07-08 1º stage
Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Venray (Limburg) 179,7 km
Peter Sagan
08-08 2º stage
Leidschendam (Zuid-Holland) - Leidschendam (Zuid-Holland) 9 km
Stefan Küng
09-08 3º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 186 km
Peter Sagan
10-08 4º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Lanaken (Limburg) 160,7 km
Edward Theuns
11-08 5º stage
Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 164,9 km
Lars Boom
12-08 6º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Houffalize (Luxembourg) 196,9 km
Tim Wellens
13-08 7º stage
Essen (Antwerpen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 193,5 km
Jasper Stuyven
General Classification
Tom Dumoulin
Points classification
Peter Sagan
2016
|
19-09 1º stage
Bolsward (Friesland) - Bolsward (Friesland) 184,7 km
Dylan Groenewegen
20-09 2º stage
Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Breda (Noord-Brabant) 9,6 km
Rohan Dennis
21-09 3º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 182,3 km
Peter Sagan
22-09 4º stage
Aalter (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Brabant) 201,4 km
Peter Sagan
23-09 5º stage
Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 20,9 km
Rohan Dennis
24-09 6º stage
Riemst (Limburg) - Lanaken (Limburg) 185,2 km
Luka Pibernik
25-09 7º stage
Bornem (Antwerpen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 197,8 km
Edvald Boasson Hagen
General Classification
Niki Terpstra
Points classification
Peter Sagan
2015
|
10-08 1º stage
Bolsward (Friesland) - Bolsward (Friesland) 183,5 km
Elia Viviani
11-08 2º stage
Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Breda (Noord-Brabant) 180,7 km
André Greipel
12-08 3º stage
Beveren (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Ardooie (West-Vlaanderen) 172 km
Tom Boonen
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |