2016 Terengganu Cycling Team:
|
20-01-2016
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
|
20-01-2016
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Harrif Saleh
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Harrif Saleh
|
04-04-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Thailand :
Harrif Saleh
|
04-04-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Thailand :
Harrif Saleh
|
20-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Flores :
Daniel Whitehouse
|
20-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Flores :
Daniel Whitehouse
|
22-05-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore:
Choon Huat Goh
|
22-05-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore:
Choon Huat Goh
|
23-05-2016
General Classification Tour de Flores :
Daniel Whitehouse
|
23-05-2016
General Classification Tour de Flores :
Daniel Whitehouse
|
02-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia:
Zamri Saleh
|
02-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia:
Zamri Saleh
|
03-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malaysia:
Umardi Rosdi
|
03-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malaysia:
Umardi Rosdi
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
|
14-08-2016
Stage 8 Tour of Singkarak :
Shahrul Mat Amin
|
14-08-2016
Stage 8 Tour of Singkarak :
Shahrul Mat Amin
|
20-10-2016
Stage 3 Jelajah Malaysia :
Harrif Saleh
|
20-10-2016
Stage 3 Jelajah Malaysia :
Harrif Saleh
|
2017 Nice Cycling Team:
|
09-02-2017
Marrakech (b):
Thomas Vaubourzeix
|
09-02-2017
Marrakech (b):
Thomas Vaubourzeix
|
30-04-2017
General Classification Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup :
Alex Phounsavath
|
30-04-2017
General Classification Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup :
Alex Phounsavath
|
25-08-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta a Cordoba :
Jaime Vergara
|
25-08-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta a Cordoba :
Jaime Vergara
|
27-08-2017
General Classification Vuelta a Cordoba :
Jaime Vergara
|
27-08-2017
General Classification Vuelta a Cordoba :
Jaime Vergara
|
2018 Pannon:
|
08-04-2018
Suchá nad Parnou :
Viktor Filutás
|
08-04-2018
Suchá nad Parnou :
Viktor Filutás
|
09-06-2018
Stage 2 Trnava Tour :
Márk Zathureczky
|
09-06-2018
Stage 2 Trnava Tour :
Márk Zathureczky
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
02-09-2018
Poroszló :
Ferenc Szöllősi
|
02-09-2018
Poroszló :
Ferenc Szöllősi
|
03-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
03-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
2019 World Cycling Centre:
|
15-03-2019
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Eyeru Gebru
|
15-03-2019
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Eyeru Gebru
|
09-04-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Thailand (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
09-04-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Thailand (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
01-05-2019
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
01-05-2019
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
04-05-2019
Pan American Championships, Road, U23 (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
04-05-2019
Pan American Championships, Road, U23 (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
07-06-2019
Ljubljana, Chrono (F) :
Marlen Reusser
|
07-06-2019
Ljubljana, Chrono (F) :
Marlen Reusser
|
25-06-2019
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Marlen Reusser
|
25-06-2019
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Marlen Reusser
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Marlen Reusser
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Marlen Reusser
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F):
Alice Sharpe
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F):
Alice Sharpe
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Marlen Reusser
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Marlen Reusser
|
01-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
01-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
02-08-2019
General Classification Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
02-08-2019
General Classification Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Teniel Campbell
|
2020 WCC:
|
12-07-2020
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
12-07-2020
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
12-07-2020
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
12-07-2020
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
06-09-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados (F):
Amber Joseph
|
06-09-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados (F):
Amber Joseph
|
06-09-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados (F):
Amber Joseph
|
06-09-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados (F):
Amber Joseph
|
25-10-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Akvile Gedraityte
|
25-10-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Akvile Gedraityte
|
2021 InstaFund:
|
05-02-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F):
Vera Adrian
|
05-02-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F):
Vera Adrian
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F):
Vera Adrian
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F):
Vera Adrian
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F):
Rotem Gafinovitz
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F):
Rotem Gafinovitz
|
12-09-2021
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Ngaire Barraclough
|
12-09-2021
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Ngaire Barraclough
|
2023 Canyon:
|
09-02-2023
African Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
09-02-2023
African Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
17-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda (F):
Diane Ingabire
|
17-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda (F):
Diane Ingabire
|
18-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda (F):
Diane Ingabire
|
18-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda (F):
Diane Ingabire
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F):
Agua Espinola
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F):
Agua Espinola
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F):
Agua Espinola
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F):
Agua Espinola
|
09-07-2023
Pan Arabian Games, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
09-07-2023
Pan Arabian Games, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
11-07-2023
Pan Arabian Games, Road, ITT (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
11-07-2023
Pan Arabian Games, Road, ITT (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
17-12-2023
Arab Championship, Road, TTT (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
17-12-2023
Arab Championship, Road, TTT (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
19-12-2023
Arab Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
19-12-2023
Arab Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Nesrine Houili
|
2024 Canyon:
|
06-01-2024
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Zoe Backstedt
|
06-01-2024
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Zoe Backstedt
|
04-02-2024
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Zoe Backstedt
|
04-02-2024
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Zoe Backstedt
|
17-04-2024
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
17-04-2024
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|