1
BACKSTEDT Zoe EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB
GBR20040924 DE
46´41"
2
BAKKER Manon CRELAN-CORENDON
NED19990715 DE
47´09" +0´28"
3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CRELAN-CORENDON
NED19990812 DE
47´17" +0´36"
4
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion CRC
BEL19990107 DEPROF
47´29" +0´48"
5
VAS Kata Blanka TEAM SD WORX
HUN20010903 DE.UCI
48´34" +1´53"
6
HONSINGER Clara EF EDUCATION- TIBCO- SVB
USA19970605 DE
48´46" +2´05"
7
VAN ALPHEN Aniek CYCLOCROSS REDS
NED19990201 DE.UCI
49´44" +3´03"
8
KELLER Alessandra THOMAS MAXON
SUI19960127 ELITE WOMEN
50´06" +3´25"
9
FOUQUENET Amandine TEAM ARKEA
FRA20010219 DE
50´44" +4´03"
10
ROCHETTE Maghalie SPECIALIZED/FEEDBACK SPORTS
CAN19930420 DE
51´02" +4´21"
11
VON BERSWORDT Sophie TEAM VISMA LEASE A BIKE WOMEN
NED19960521 ELITE WOMEN
51´30" +4´49"
12
DE WILDE Julie FDT
BEL20021208 U23VCONTMC
51´43" +5´02"
13
KASTELIJN Yara CRELAN-FRISTADS
NED19970809 DE.UCI
52´25" +5´44"
14
GALLEZOT Electa Sebmotobikes Cx team
FRA19000101 U23 WOMEN
52´32" +5´51"
15
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
ESP19900709 DE
52´57" +6´16"
16
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM
ESP19991021 U23
53´23" +6´42"
17
DOBBELAERE Jana DCH
BEL19960403 DE.UCI
53´33" +6´52"
18
VERVLOET Sterre LDL
BEL20031126 U23VCONT
53´47" +7´06"
19
BORELLO Carlotta ASD DP66
ITA20020107 U23 WOMEN
54´04" +7´23"
20
DEFOUR Lara CYCLING TEAM JADE - LDL
BEL19971112 ELITE2V
54´16" +7´35"
21
DE SMEDT Febe PRO
BEL20040715 U23VCONT
54´25" +7´44"
22
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve LDL
BEL19971022 DE.UCI
54´44" +8´03"
23
KLAES Lise AS TRéPORT CYCLISME
FRA20051028 JUNIOR WOMEN
54´44" +8´03"
24
BARHOUMI Zina RSC AARETAL MüNSINGEN
SUI19960712 DE
55´35" +8´54"
25
VANDERBEKEN Joyce BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840826 ELITE2V
56´12" +9´31"
26
MUSGRAVE Kaya EuroCrossAcademy
USA20051017 JUNIOR WOMEN
56´25" +9´44"
27
VANICKOVA Tereza BRILON RACING TEAM
CZE20000730 DE.UCI
56´38" +9´57"
28
DE VOS Nele NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19980824 ELITE2V
57´01" +10´20"
29
DE BRUYNE Meg PRO
BEL19960923 DE.UCI
57´45" +11´04"
30
ROMBOUTS Tine Individueel
BEL20000313 ELITE2V
57´58" +11´17"
31
VAN DE PUTTE Kim Individueel
BEL19840126 ELITE2V
2 r
32
DELCOMMUNE Juline TEAM WILINK BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20040330 DE
2 r
33
COOGAN CISEK Corey Triple C Racing - WP Cycles
USA19771008 DE.UCI
2 r
34
WENZEL Liv SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
LUX20040108 U23V
2 r
35
ROSSNER Larissa VC ESCHENBACH
SUI19960920 ELITE WOMEN
2 r
36
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PRO
BEL20010927 DE.UCI
2 r
37
DHONT Kiona C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030109 U23V
2 r
38
PRIAU Jana KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970710 ELITE2V
2 r
39
POLFLIET Alana CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20040521 U23V
2 r
40
MCDICKEN Kathryn PROTERRA RACING
USA20010829 ELITE WOMEN
3 r
41
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19990302 ELITE2V
3 r
42
BLANCHAERT Jo Individueel
BEL19700328 ELITE2V
3 r
DNF
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen AFC
NED19980806 DEPROF
DNF
DNF
SELS Loes PRO
BEL19850725 DE.UCI
DNF
Close