AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 02h58'53'' 14.00
2
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 GBR 02h59'25'' 5.00
3
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
24 ESP 02h59'25'' 3.00
4
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 02h59'28''
5
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 RSA 02h59'35''
6
HENRIK TESLO
FJELLHEIM
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR 02h59'43''
7
JACK
BROUGH
20 GBR 02h59'48''
8
AKLILU
AREFAYNE
19 ERI 02h59'52''
9
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 02h59'58''
10
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
30 NZL 03h00'03''
11
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
25 ESP 03h00'09''
12
JEAN BOSCO
NSENGIMANA
31 RWA 03h00'13''
13
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 03h00'15''
14
DANIEL
TEKLEHAIMANOT
35 ERI 03h00'20''
15
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
BIKE AID
28 GER 03h00'23''
16
ROI
WEINBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
23 ISR 03h00'37''
17
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 03h00'47''
18
WALTER
CALZONI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 03h00'53''
19
FELICIEN
HAKIZIMANA
MAY STARS
22 RWA 03h00'55''
20
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
37 ESP 03h00'57''
21
ERIC
MUHOZA
BIKE AID
21 RWA 03h00'57''
22
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 ERI 03h01'01''
23
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 03h01'01''
24
KENT
MAIN
27 RSA 03h01'01''
25
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 UKR 03h01'01''
26
DAWIT
YEMANE
BIKE AID
25 ERI 03h01'12''
27
JOSEPH
BLACKMORE
20 GBR 03h01'12''
28
ALEX
TOLIO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 03h01'18''
29
PÉTER
KUSZTOR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
39 HUN 03h01'25''
30
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 03h01'29''
31
MATTEO
BADILATTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 03h01'37''
32
GIL
GELDERS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 03h01'57''
33
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 GBR 03h02'21''
34
NASR EDDINE
MAATOUGUI
21 MAR 03h02'21''
35
SAMUEL
NIYONKURU
20 RWA 03h02'21''
36
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 03h02'41''
37
LUCAS
DE ROSSI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 FRA 03h02'41''
38
XABIER
BERASATEGI GARMENDIA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
23 ESP 03h02'57''
39
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ESP 03h03'09''
40
CALLUM
ORMISTON
23 RSA 03h03'09''
41
ACHRAF
ED DOGHMY
24 MAR 03h03'26''
42
JAMES
PICCOLI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
32 CAN 03h03'33''
43
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 03h03'33''
44
ALEKSS
KRASTS
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM
22 LAT 03h03'36''
45
THOMAS
BONNET
25 FRA 03h04'17''
46
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 03h05'23''
47
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 03h05'24''
48
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MAS 03h06'38''
49
JEAN NEPO
BIGIRIMANA
MAY STARS
21 RWA 03h07'17''
50
PEDRI
CRAUSE
20 RSA 03h07'22''
51
-
MASENGESHO
21 RWA 03h09'54''
52
JIANKUN
LIU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 CHN 03h10'41''
53
SHEMU
NSENGIYUMVA
MAY STARS
25 RWA 03h11'31''
54
SAM
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
32 GBR 03h12'57''
55
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 03h12'57''
56
CHARLES
PLANET
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 FRA 03h12'57''
57
MARKUS
PAJUR
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM
23 EST 03h12'57''
58
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL 03h13'58''
59
NAHOM
ARAYA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ERI 03h14'44''
60
YOEL
HABTEAB
19 ERI 03h14'44''
61
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 JPN 03h15'19''
62
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR 03h20'02''
63
SIIM
KISKONEN
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM
26 EST 03h20'02''
64
FRANCIS
JUNEAU
BIKE AID
23 CAN 03h21'13''
65
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 NED 03h21'14''
gc
1
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 26h53'09'' 3.00
2
WALTER
CALZONI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 26h53'09''
3
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 26h53'10''
4
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 UKR 26h53'12''
5
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
37 ESP 26h53'13''
6
ERIC
MUHOZA
BIKE AID
21 RWA 26h53'17''
7
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 ERI 26h53'21''
8
KENT
MAIN
27 RSA 26h53'34''
9
JOSEPH
BLACKMORE
20 GBR 26h53'48''
10
ALEX
TOLIO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 26h53'49''
11
DAWIT
YEMANE
BIKE AID
25 ERI 26h54'03''
12
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 26h54'09''
13
PÉTER
KUSZTOR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
39 HUN 26h54'29''
14
MATTEO
BADILATTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 26h54'40''
15
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 26h55'01''
16
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 26h55'53''
17
CALLUM
ORMISTON
23 RSA 26h56'47''
18
JAMES
PICCOLI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
32 CAN 26h57'00''
19
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
24 ESP 26h57'15''
20
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 GBR 27h00'10''
21
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
30 NZL 27h02'45''
22
GIL
GELDERS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 27h10'28''
23
SAMUEL
NIYONKURU
20 RWA 27h11'16''
24
LUCAS
DE ROSSI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 FRA 27h12'11''
25
HENRIK TESLO
FJELLHEIM
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR 27h13'19''
26
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 GBR 27h13'23''
27
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
25 ESP 27h15'28''
28
THOMAS
BONNET
25 FRA 27h16'12''
29
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 27h17'06''
30
XABIER
BERASATEGI GARMENDIA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
23 ESP 27h22'36''
31
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 27h25'08''
32
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 27h25'58''
33
NASR EDDINE
MAATOUGUI
21 MAR 27h26'05''
34
DANIEL
TEKLEHAIMANOT
35 ERI 27h29'06''
35
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 27h32'19''
36
AKLILU
AREFAYNE
19 ERI 27h34'42''
37
JACK
BROUGH
20 GBR 27h34'42''
38
CHARLES
PLANET
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 FRA 27h35'58''
39
-
MASENGESHO
21 RWA 27h36'00''
40
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 RSA 27h39'08''
41
ACHRAF
ED DOGHMY
24 MAR 27h43'55''
42
NAHOM
ARAYA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ERI 27h43'55''
43
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 NED 27h44'42''
44
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
BIKE AID
28 GER 27h44'55''
45
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 27h45'11''
46
ALEKSS
KRASTS
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM
22 LAT 27h46'35''
47
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ESP 27h50'04''
48
JEAN BOSCO
NSENGIMANA
31 RWA 27h50'34''
49
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 27h54'02''
50
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL 27h56'40''
51
ROI
WEINBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
23 ISR 28h03'07''
52
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 28h11'27''
53
PEDRI
CRAUSE
20 RSA 28h12'06''
54
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR 28h14'24''
55
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MAS 28h16'44''
56
FRANCIS
JUNEAU
BIKE AID
23 CAN 28h18'31''
57
MARKUS
PAJUR
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM
23 EST 28h27'54''
58
FELICIEN
HAKIZIMANA
MAY STARS
22 RWA 28h28'15''
59
YOEL
HABTEAB
19 ERI 28h30'39''
60
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 JPN 28h31'57''
61
SAM
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
32 GBR 28h39'38''
62
SHEMU
NSENGIYUMVA
MAY STARS
25 RWA 28h42'36''
63
JIANKUN
LIU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 CHN 28h55'22''
64
SIIM
KISKONEN
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM
26 EST 29h09'26''
65
JEAN NEPO
BIGIRIMANA
MAY STARS
21 RWA 29h24'59''
Close