1
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:42:07
2
XABIER MIKEL
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:42:12
3
JOSÉ
FERNANDES
W52 / FC PORTO
16:42:31
4
DANIEL
FREITAS
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
16:42:41
5
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:42:43
6
JOSÉ
GONÇALVES
W52 / FC PORTO
16:42:47
7
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
16:42:50
8
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:42:54
9
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:43:01
10
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:43:04
11
KENT
MAIN
PROTOUCH
16:43:05
12
TIAGO
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
16:43:05
13
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:43:05
14
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
16:43:05
15
MIKEL
ARISTI GARDOKI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:43:06
16
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
16:43:08
17
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
16:43:09
18
DANIEL
MESTRE
W52 / FC PORTO
16:43:10
19
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
16:43:12
20
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:43:14
21
ARITZ
BAGÜES KALPARSORO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:43:15
22
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
23
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:43:16
24
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
16:43:17
25
ALEJANDRO
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
16:43:17
26
JOSÉ
MENDES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
16:43:18
27
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:43:21
28
LUÍS
MENDONÇA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:43:23
29
CALLUM
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
16:43:30
30
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:43:34
31
GUSTAV
BASSON
PROTOUCH
16:43:38
32
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
16:43:39
33
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
16:43:44
34
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:43:44
35
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
16:43:46
36
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
16:43:46
37
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:43:48
38
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:43:50
39
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:43:54
40
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
16:43:57
41
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
16:44:08
42
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
16:44:10
43
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
16:44:13
44
HECTOR
SAEZ BENITO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:44:17
45
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:44:18
46
JOÃO
RODRIGUES
W52 / FC PORTO
16:44:20
47
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:44:21
48
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
16:44:22
49
CÉSAR
FONTE
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
16:44:23
50
SAMUEL
CALDEIRA
W52 / FC PORTO
16:44:24
51
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
16:44:34
52
ANGEL
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
16:44:34
53
TOMÁS
BAUWENS
16:44:42
54
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:44:44
55
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
16:44:46
56
THOMAS
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:44:47
57
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
16:44:48
58
VIKTOR
MANAKOV
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
59
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:44:55
60
JOÃO
MACEDO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
16:45:09
61
MIHKEL
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
16:45:10
62
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:45:11
63
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
16:45:44
64
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
16:46:13
65
JUAN GUILLERMO
JARAMILLO MUÑOZ
16:46:22
66
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
16:47:14
67
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
16:47:26
68
JUAN DIEGO
HOYOS CANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:47:33
69
JULEN
IRIZAR LASKURAIN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:47:37
70
IKER
BALLARIN MANSO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:47:37
71
MÁRCIO
BARBOSA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
16:48:16
72
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:48:20
73
JORGE
MAGALHÃES
W52 / FC PORTO
16:48:34
74
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
16:48:59
75
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
16:49:02
76
ALESSANDRO
GUIMARÃES
16:49:06
77
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:49:07
78
RUI
VINHAS
W52 / FC PORTO
16:49:11
79
PEDRO
ANDRADE
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:49:13
80
DANIEL
HOYOS LARGO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:49:16
81
MATEU
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:49:32
82
JOÃO
BENTA
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:49:34
83
LUÍS
CABRAL
16:49:36
84
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:50:26
85
MIGUEL ANGEL
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
16:50:49
86
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
16:50:51
87
RUI
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:50:58
88
ROHAN
DU PLOOY
PROTOUCH
16:51:06
89
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
16:51:36
90
FRANCISCO
GUERREIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
16:52:53
91
PEIO
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16:53:06
92
CHRIS
JOOSTE
16:53:52
93
ANDRÉ
EVANGELISTA
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
16:54:38
94
SAMUEL
MUGISHA
PROTOUCH
16:54:38
95
ANDRÉ
CARDOSO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
16:55:49
96
ALEXANDRE
MONTEZ
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
16:55:54
97
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
16:56:29
98
RAÚL
RIBEIRO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
16:56:32
99
IGOR
SILVA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
16:56:40
100
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
16:57:08
101
DIOGO
SILVA
16:57:18
102
BRUNO
ARAÚJO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
16:57:42
103
RICARDO
GIL
16:58:09
104
YESID
MISAS VALENCIA
16:58:25
105
TIAGO
FERREIRA
16:59:07
106
TIANO
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
17:01:03
107
FRANCISCO
PEREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
17:02:31
108
FRANCISCO
MARQUES
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS
Close