1 133 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 11:03:26 40
2 35 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 11:05:19 30
3 61 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 11:05:53 25
4 138 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
21 11:06:10 20
5 64 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 11:06:18 15
6 147 TRACZ Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 11:06:39 10
7 86 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 11:06:59 5
8 11 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 11:07:04 3
9 148 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 11:07:07 3
10 136 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
20 11:07:26 3
11 116 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 11:07:56
12 17 VAN BOVEN Luca
BEL
20 11:08:23
13 66 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 11:08:27
14 87 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 11:08:41
15 10 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 30 11:09:49
16 107 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 11:09:53
17 32 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 11:09:59
18 16 MARIS Elias
BEL
21 11:10:09
19 142 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 11:10:15
20 13 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 11:10:20
21 132 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11:10:24
22 71 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
21 11:10:50
23 139 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
22 11:11:44
24 85 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
20 11:11:45
25 111 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 11:12:08
26 84 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
19 11:12:17
27 83 HABETS Jordan
NED
19 11:12:46
28 72 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
22 11:12:52
29 31 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 11:13:03
30 68 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 24 11:13:11
31 149 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 11:13:45
32 121 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 29 11:14:18
33 159 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
21 11:14:33
34 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 30 11:14:47
35 29 SOSA DEL SOL Frank
CUB
22 11:14:48
36 90 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 11:14:59
37 49 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 11:15:56
38 96 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 11:16:35
39 89 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 11:16:41
40 69 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 24 11:16:48
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 84 items
41 75 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
29 11:17:03
42 18 DANIELS Lars
BEL
20 11:17:17
43 125 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 31 11:17:53
44 70 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 21 11:18:40
45 106 BROWN Connor
NZL
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 11:18:55
46 39 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 11:19:00
47 120 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 11:19:13
48 14 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 11:19:14
49 74 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
27 11:19:44
50 123 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 11:20:10
51 117 ROCCHETTA Cristian
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 11:22:07
52 15 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 11:22:31
53 137 PATTYN Steven
BEL
20 11:22:40
54 131 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 11:22:43
55 152 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
25 11:22:46
56 38 COATI Luca
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 21 11:22:55
57 156 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
21 11:23:02
58 151 ZANONCELLO Enrico
ITA
23 11:23:43
59 145 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 11:23:59
60 4 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 11:24:06
61 47 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 11:24:16
62 44 FURLAN Francesco
ITA
20 11:24:20
63 91 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
22 11:24:37
64 34 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 11:25:43
65 82 HOEKS Daan
NED
20 11:26:23
66 36 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 20 11:26:50
67 104 GARZI Fabio
ITA
20 11:28:03
68 81 BROEX Victor
NED
20 11:28:34
69 30 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
22 11:29:05
70 76 KARL Adam
HUN
21 11:29:24
71 153 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
20 11:30:17
72 150 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 11:30:17
73 119 TASCA Flavio
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 27 11:31:40
74 92 ALDEGHERI Davide
ITA
20 11:32:16
75 41 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
20 11:32:42
76 55 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 25 11:33:23
77 122 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 11:35:37
78 46 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 11:35:40
79 118 BASEGGIO Matteo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 22 11:35:59
80 112 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 11:37:09
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 84 items
81 158 AIMONETTO Pietro
ITA
19 11:39:27
82 51 BILYI Maksym
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 19 11:42:34
83 27 SALI Edoardo
ITA
22 11:43:56
84 59 BUDA Simone
ITA
21 11:44:00
1
2
3
81 - 84 of 84 items
Close