31-08 1º stage
- San Giórgio di Nogaro (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 160,3 km
Matteo Baseggio
01-09 2º stage
Rivoli di Osoppo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Collofedo di Monte Albano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 156,3 km
Michael Kukrle
02-09 3º stage
Cordenons (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Sauris di Sopra (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 150,2 km
Luca Vergallito
03-09 4º stage
Sesto al Reghena (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Trieste (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 160,2 km
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
General Classification
Francesco Galimberti
2022
|
01-09 1º stage
- Lavariano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 20,1 km
Nicolò Buratti
02-09 2º stage
Fagagna (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Collofedo di Monte Albano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 157 km
Giosue Epis
03-09 3º stage
Pavia di Udine (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Monte Zoncolan (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 160 km
Riccardo Lucca
04-09 4º stage
Trieste (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Udine (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 155 km
Nicolò Buratti
General Classification
Emiel Verstrynge
2021
|
03-09 1º stage
Rive d'Arcano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Tarvisio (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 151,4 km
Matteo Zurlo
04-09 2º stage
Casarsa della Delizia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Aviano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 142 km
Jonas Rapp
05-09 3º stage
Mortegliano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 157 km
Daniel Auer
General Classification
Jonas Rapp
2020
|
08-10 1º stage
Aquiléia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Grado (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 23,7 km
Niklas Larsen
09-10 2º stage
Variano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - San Marco (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 164,5 km
Szymon Krawczyk
10-10 3º stage
- Santo Stefano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 148 km
Andreas Leknessund
11-10 4º stage
Percoto (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Martignacco (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 175,4 km
Paweł Bernas
General Classification
Andreas Leknessund
2019
|
04-09 1º stage
- Martignacco (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 16,1 km
Matteo Jorgenson
05-09 2º stage
Gemona (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Lignano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 160 km
Patrick Gamper
06-09 3º stage
Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Gorizia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 177,5 km
Francesco Di Felice
07-09 4º stage
Forgaria (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - San Daniele del Friuli (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 144,5 km
Clément Champoussin
General Classification
Clément Champoussin
2018
|
06-09 1º stage
Fagagna (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Spilimbergo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 166,2 km
Alberto Dainese
07-09 2º stage
Tavagnacco (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Savogna (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 152,2 km
Einer Rubio
08-09 3º stage
Lignano Sabbiadoro (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Gorizia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 157,5 km
Georg Zimmermann
General Classification
Tadej Pogacar
2015
|
09-09 1º stage
Villa Santina (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Christophe Prémont
11-09 2º stage
San Giorgio della Richinvelda (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Arta Terme (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Felix Großschartner
12-09 3º stage
Mark Padun
General Classification
Gaëtan Bille
2014
|
02-09 1º stage part a
Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 20,2 km
Alberto Cecchin
02-09 1º stage part b
Pasiano di Pordenon (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
Janis Dakteris
03-09 2º stage
Valvasone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Forni di Sopra (Veneto) 171 km
Riccardo Pichetta
04-09 3º stage
Majano (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Résia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 165 km
Gian Marco Di Francesco
05-09 4º stage
Cividale del Friuli (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Castelmonte (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 162 km
Simone Andreetta
06-09 5º stage
Palmanova (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Múggia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 144 km
Martin Weiss
General Classification
Simone Antonini
2013
|
08-05 1º stage
Cervignano del Friuli (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Mereto di Tomba (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 177,5 km
Nicola Ruffoni
09-05 2º stage
Lignano Sabbiadoro (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 157,8 km
Nicola Ruffoni
10-05 3º stage
Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Claut (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 166,7 km
Paolo Colorma
11-05 4º stage
Gemona del Friuli (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 145,1 km
Jan Polanc
12-05 5º stage
- Corno di Rosazzo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 149,8 km
Paolo Simion
General Classification
Jan Polanc
2012
|
02-05 1º stage
Trieste (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Gorizia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 158 km
Marco Benfatto
03-05 2º stage
Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 164 km
Matteo Collodel
04-05 3º stage
Maniago (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 149 km
Diego Rosa
05-05 4º stage
Tolmezzo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Tarvisio (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 172 km
Davide Villella
06-05 5º stage
San Daniele del Friuli (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Moruzzo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 149 km
Davide Villella
General Classification
Diego Rosa
2011
|
04-05 1º stage
Udine (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Motta di Livenza (Veneto) 157,3 km
Marino Palandri
05-05 2º stage
Azzano Decimo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 166,8 km
Massimo Graziato
06-05 3º stage
Fagagna (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Tarvisio (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 153,6 km
Patrick Lane
07-05 4º stage
Arta Terme (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Osoppo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 156,6 km
Carmelo Consolato Panto
General Classification
Matteo Busato
2010
|
08-09 1º stage
Gorizia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Fagagna (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 152 km
Matteo Trentin
09-09 2º stage
Codroipo (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 152,1 km
Carlos Manarelli
10-09 3º stage
Maniago (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Forni di Sopra (Veneto) 174,3 km
Adam Semple
11-09 4º stage
Arta Terme (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Udine (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 164,8 km
X X
General Classification
Vegard Laengen
2009
|
06-05 1º stage
Udine (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Ronchi dei Legionari (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 151,4 km
Marco Coledan
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |