1 16 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 17 02:03:43. LAP 6
2 95 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:03:59. LAP 5
3 51 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
ITALY 18 02:03:59. LAP 4
4 41 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:04:05. LAP 3
5 25 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:04:05. LAP 2
6 164 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:04:05. LAP 1
7 44 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:04:05. LAP
8 31 LEVY William Blume
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:04:08. LAP
9 103 BOVEN Lars
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:04:08. LAP
10 166 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:04:39. LAP
11 26 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:04:40. LAP
12 55 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 18 02:04:40. LAP
13 11 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
GERMANY 18 02:04:40. LAP
14 101 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:04:40. LAP
15 24 LECERF William Junior
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:04:40. LAP
16 96 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
NORWAY 17 02:04:55. LAP
17 81 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:04:59. LAP
18 36 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:05:19. LAP
19 53 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
ITALY 18 02:05:19. LAP
20 43 PAGE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:05:19. LAP
21 161 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:05:19. LAP
22 122 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 02:05:19. LAP
23 102 GELEIJN Owen
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:05:19. LAP
24 123 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:05:19. LAP
25 42 GIRARD Damien
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:05:19. LAP
26 125 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:05:19. LAP
27 113 DIAS Daniel
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:05:19. LAP
28 124 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:05:19. LAP
29 183 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 02:05:19. LAP
30 45 TANGUY Maxan
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:05:19. LAP
31 63 KITAYA Toma
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:06:14. LAP
32 92 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:06:14. LAP
33 23 DECLERCK Jelle
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:06:16. LAP
34 111 SILVA Pedro
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:06:16. LAP
35 162 GARRISON Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:06:16. LAP
36 21 CLYNHENS Toon
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:06:16. LAP
37 195 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
17 02:06:16. LAP
38 194 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
18 02:06:16. LAP
39 91 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:06:16. LAP
40 105 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:07:01. LAP
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 105 items
41 94 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:07:15. LAP
42 196 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
18 02:07:15. LAP
43 52 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
ITALY 18 02:07:15. LAP
44 93 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:07:15. LAP
45 191 BOSONI Victor
FRA
18 02:07:15. LAP
46 86 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:07:15. LAP
47 112 MACEDO João
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:07:15. LAP
48 171 BLUM Elia
SUI
18 02:07:15. LAP
49 144 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
SERBIA 17 02:07:15. LAP
50 22 DANDOIT Clement
BEL
BELGIUM 10 02:07:15. LAP
51 56 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
ITALY 18 02:08:07. LAP
52 121 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:08:07. LAP
53 33 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:08:07. LAP
54 62 YAMADA Takumi
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:08:07. LAP
55 6 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 02:08:30. LAP
56 1 BOUZON Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:08:34. LAP
57 12 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
GERMANY 18 02:08:36. LAP
58 141 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 18 02:09:03. LAP
59 106 VAN OOSTEN Koert
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:09:19. LAP
60 32 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:09:19. LAP
61 114 NARCISO Diogo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:10:37. LAP
62 13 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
GERMANY 18 02:12:21. LAP
63 61 TSUDA Yugi
JPN
JAPAN 17 02:12:21. LAP
64 175 LAWTON Henry
GBR
18 02:13:54. LAP
65 193 MERMET Rémi
FRA
17 02:15:10. LAP
66 126 STOČEK Bruno
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:15:10. LAP
67 104 VAN BELLE Loe
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:15:10. LAP
68 85 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:16:01. LAP
69 116 FROIS Henrique
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:16:01. LAP
70 15 STEINMANN Kieron
GER
GERMANY 17 02:16:04. LAP
71 153 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 02:16:04. LAP
72 73 POPUGAYEV Maxim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 02:16:04. LAP
73 151 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 02:16:04. LAP
74 172 KLAHRE Jakob
SUI
18 02:16:04. LAP
75 83 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:16:04. LAP
76 84 MINY Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:16:04. LAP
77 173 ROSSIER Thibault
SUI
18 02:16:04. LAP
78 192 JARNET Théo
FRA
18 02:16:04. LAP
79 34 THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:16:45. LAP
80 35 FOLDAGER Anders
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:16:45. LAP
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 105 items
81 142 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 18 02:17:23. LAP
82 176 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
17 02:18:29. LAP
83 182 WALLINDER Willhelm
SWE
18 02:19:57. LAP
84 74 MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 02:19:57. LAP
85 134 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 02:19:57. LAP
86 131 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 02:20:00. LAP
87 163 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:20:00. LAP
88 4 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 02:20:27. LAP
89 5 ROTH Vincent
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:20:27. LAP
90 2 CAMANDONA Etienne
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:22:26. LAP
91 75 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 02:24:06. LAP
92 155 BANIAR Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 02:26:04. LAP
93 64 TERADA Yoshiki
JPN
JAPAN 17 02:27:20. LAP
94 184 SVENSSON Felix
SWE
18 02:28:44. LAP
95 3 HEINIGER Lars
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:28:44. LAP
96 115 DOMINGUES André
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:32:59. LAP
165 SCOTT Jared
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 - DNS
133 BUTREKHIN Yurii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 - DNF
156 VANČO Tobias
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 - DNF
14 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
GERMANY 18 - DNF
132 MALKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 - DNF
72 BAIMUKHANOV Arthur
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 - DNF
66 WATANABE Ryoma
JPN
JAPAN 18 - DNF
174 BURGER Joël
SUI
17 - DNF
46 BAILLEUX Pierrick
FRA
FRANCE 18 - DNF
1
2
3
81 - 105 of 105 items
gen
1 16 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 17 05:23:34. LAP
2 95 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
NORWAY 18 05:24:06. LAP
3 103 BOVEN Lars
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 05:24:10. LAP
4 41 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
FRANCE 18 05:24:13. LAP
5 25 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
BELGIUM 18 05:24:26. LAP
6 31 LEVY William Blume
DEN
DENMARK 18 05:24:29. LAP
7 164 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 05:24:31. LAP
8 51 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
ITALY 18 05:24:39. LAP
9 101 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 05:24:51. LAP
10 11 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
GERMANY 18 05:25:06. LAP
11 55 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 18 05:25:07. LAP
12 166 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 05:25:13. LAP
13 96 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
NORWAY 17 05:25:15. LAP
14 161 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 05:25:25. LAP
15 26 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
BELGIUM 18 05:25:30. LAP
16 81 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 05:25:41. LAP
17 24 LECERF William Junior
BEL
BELGIUM 17 05:25:50. LAP
18 122 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 05:25:52. LAP
19 124 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 05:25:56. LAP
20 102 GELEIJN Owen
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 05:25:57. LAP
21 183 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 05:25:58. LAP
22 113 DIAS Daniel
POR
PORTUGAL 18 05:26:02. LAP
23 53 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
ITALY 18 05:26:06. LAP
24 42 GIRARD Damien
FRA
FRANCE 18 05:26:08. LAP
25 45 TANGUY Maxan
FRA
FRANCE 18 05:26:16. LAP
26 125 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 05:26:18. LAP
27 44 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 05:26:30. LAP
28 162 GARRISON Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 05:26:41. LAP
29 92 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 18 05:26:44. LAP
30 195 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
17 05:26:45. LAP
31 194 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
18 05:26:50. LAP
32 36 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 17 05:26:54. LAP
33 91 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland
NOR
NORWAY 18 05:26:54. LAP
34 111 SILVA Pedro
POR
PORTUGAL 18 05:26:59. LAP
35 23 DECLERCK Jelle
BEL
BELGIUM 17 05:26:59. LAP
36 63 KITAYA Toma
JPN
JAPAN 18 05:27:02. LAP
37 21 CLYNHENS Toon
BEL
BELGIUM 18 05:27:15. LAP
38 43 PAGE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 18 05:27:16. LAP
39 196 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
18 05:27:43. LAP
40 93 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
NORWAY 18 05:27:44. LAP
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 96 items
41 112 MACEDO João
POR
PORTUGAL 18 05:27:50. LAP
42 105 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 05:28:07. LAP
43 22 DANDOIT Clement
BEL
BELGIUM 10 05:28:10. LAP
44 52 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
ITALY 18 05:28:13. LAP
45 171 BLUM Elia
SUI
18 05:28:23. LAP
46 56 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
ITALY 18 05:28:33. LAP
47 144 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
SERBIA 17 05:28:45. LAP
48 62 YAMADA Takumi
JPN
JAPAN 18 05:28:50. LAP
49 33 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
DENMARK 17 05:28:52. LAP
50 94 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
NORWAY 18 05:29:25. LAP
51 6 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 05:29:56. LAP
52 106 VAN OOSTEN Koert
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 05:29:57. LAP
53 1 BOUZON Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 05:30:02. LAP
54 12 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
GERMANY 18 05:30:02. LAP
55 13 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
GERMANY 18 05:32:49. LAP
56 61 TSUDA Yugi
JPN
JAPAN 17 05:33:35. LAP
57 175 LAWTON Henry
GBR
18 05:34:44. LAP
58 193 MERMET Rémi
FRA
17 05:36:31. LAP
59 85 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 05:36:42. LAP
60 86 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 05:36:49. LAP
61 192 JARNET Théo
FRA
18 05:37:17. LAP
62 15 STEINMANN Kieron
GER
GERMANY 17 05:37:35. LAP
63 73 POPUGAYEV Maxim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 05:37:39. LAP
64 116 FROIS Henrique
POR
PORTUGAL 18 05:37:45. LAP
65 151 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 05:38:14. LAP
66 32 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
DENMARK 18 05:39:15. LAP
67 123 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 05:41:05. LAP
68 141 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 18 05:41:40. LAP
69 114 NARCISO Diogo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 05:43:00. LAP
70 191 BOSONI Victor
FRA
18 05:43:36. LAP
71 121 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 05:44:26. LAP
72 104 VAN BELLE Loe
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 05:44:39. LAP
73 126 STOČEK Bruno
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 05:44:45. LAP
74 173 ROSSIER Thibault
SUI
18 05:46:47. LAP
75 84 MINY Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 05:46:57. LAP
76 35 FOLDAGER Anders
DEN
DENMARK 18 05:47:16. LAP
77 153 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 05:48:26. LAP
78 131 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 05:49:33. LAP
79 74 MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 05:50:05. LAP
80 163 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 05:50:09. LAP
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 96 items
81 176 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
17 05:51:34. LAP
82 83 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 05:52:13. LAP
83 172 KLAHRE Jakob
SUI
18 05:52:44. LAP
84 34 THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian
DEN
DENMARK 18 05:52:49. LAP
85 182 WALLINDER Willhelm
SWE
18 05:53:20. LAP
86 142 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 18 05:53:41. LAP
87 75 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 05:53:56. LAP
88 134 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 05:55:47. LAP
89 4 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 05:57:12. LAP
90 5 ROTH Vincent
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 05:57:19. LAP
91 155 BANIAR Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 05:58:22. LAP
92 2 CAMANDONA Etienne
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 05:59:12. LAP
93 3 HEINIGER Lars
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 06:01:20. LAP
94 184 SVENSSON Felix
SWE
18 06:02:17. LAP
95 64 TERADA Yoshiki
JPN
JAPAN 17 06:03:45. LAP
96 115 DOMINGUES André
POR
PORTUGAL 18 06:05:20. LAP
1
2
3
81 - 96 of 96 items
Close