26-05 Prologue
- Puidoux (Vaud) 4,4 km
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
27-05 1º stage
Paudex (Vaud) - Mathon (Graubunden) 135,8 km
Henrik Breiner Pedersen
28-05 2º stage
- Champagne (Vaud) 91 km
Paul Magnier
28-05 3º stage
- Champagne (Vaud) 11,3 km
Emil Herzog
29-05 4º stage
- Aigle (Vaud) 104,7 km
Jan Christen
General Classification
Jan Christen
2020
|
28-05 1º stage
X X
2019
|
30-05 Prologue
- Echichens (Vaud) 5,2 km
Marco Brenner
31-05 1º stage
Tolochenaz (Vaud) - Chamblon (Vaud) 128,7 km
Marco Brenner
01-06 2º stage
Cugy (Vaud) - Bière (Genève) 82,7 km
Marco Brenner
01-06 3º stage
Bière (Genève) - Bière (Genève) 14,6 km
Quinn Simmons
02-06 4º stage
- Granges (Vaud) 110,9 km
Alex Baudin
General Classification
Marco Brenner
2018
|
24-05 Prologue
Lars Boven
25-05 1º stage
William Levy
26-05 2º stage part a
Hugo Page
26-05 2º stage part b
Mattias Skjelmose
27-05 3º stage
Alex Baudin
General Classification
Mattias Skjelmose
2017
|
25-05 Prologue
Montricher (Vaud) - Montricher (Vaud)
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
26-05 1º stage
Concise (Vaud) - Cottens (Fribourg)
Andreas Leknessund
27-05 2º stage part a
Ballens (Vaud) - Saint-Cergue (Genève)
Thibaut Ponsaerts
27-05 2º stage part b
Nyon (Vaud) - Saint-Cergue (Genève)
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
28-05 3º stage
Gollion (Vaud) - Vullierens (Vaud)
Thibaut Ponsaerts
General Classification
Andreas Leknessund
2016
|
26-05 Prologue
Stefan Bissegger
27-05 1º stage
- Apples (Vaud)
Alessandro Covi
28-05 2º stage part a
Ballaigues (Vaud) - Orbe (Vaud)
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
28-05 2º stage part b
Orbe (Vaud) - Orbe (Vaud)
Brandon McNulty
29-05 3º stage
Penthalaz (Vaud) - Vufflens-le-Château (Vaud)
Tanguy Turgis
General Classification
Marc Hirschi
2015
|
28-05 Prologue
Lucens (Vaud) - Lucens (Vaud)
Gino Mäder
29-05 1º stage
Onnens (Vaud) - Rolle (Genève)
Gino Mäder
30-05 2º stage part a
Veytaux (Vaud) - Champery (Genève)
Adrien Costa
30-05 2º stage part b
Champery (Genève) - Champery (Genève)
Adrien Costa
31-05 3º stage
Pompaples (Vaud) - Saint-Prex (Vaud)
Stefan Bissegger
General Classification
Adrien Costa
2014
|
29-05 Prologue
Yverdon (Vaud) - Yverdon (Vaud)
Valentin Kiser
30-05 1º stage
Dompierre (Fribourg) - Romanel-sur-Lausanne (Vaud)
William Barta
31-05 2º stage part a
Romanel-sur-Lausanne (Vaud) - Les Diablerets (Vaud)
Adrien Costa
31-05 2º stage part b
Les Aviolats (Vaud) - Les Diablerets (Vaud)
Adrien Costa
01-06 3º stage
Treytorrens (Vaud) - Grandcour (Neuchatel)
Patrick Müller
General Classification
Adrien Costa
2013
|
23-05 Prologue
Avenches (Fribourg) - Avenches (Fribourg)
Dominic Von Burg
24-05 1º stage
Lausanne (Vaud)
Jonas Poulsen
25-05 2º stage part a
Daillens (Vaud) - Col des Mosses (Vaud)
Geoffrey Curran
25-05 2º stage part b
Rougemont (Vaud) - Col des Mosses (Vaud)
Nikolaj Steen
26-05 3º stage
Nyon (Genève) - Carouge (Genève)
Patrick Müller
General Classification
Geoffrey Curran
2012
|
24-05 Prologue
Moudon (Vaud) - Moudon (Vaud)
Søren Andersen
25-05 1º stage
Timo Eisenhart
26-05 2º stage part a
Ollon (Vaud) - Leysin (Vaud) 77 km
Timo Eisenhart
26-05 2º stage part b
Aigle (Vaud) - Aigle (Vaud)
Mathias Krigbaum
27-05 3º stage
Froideville (Vaud) - Epalinges (Vaud) 116.7 km
Tom Bohli
General Classification
Timo Eisenhart
2011
|
26-05 Prologue
1,7 km
Tom Bohli
27-05 1º stage
Peter Mathiesen
28-05 2º stage part b
82.7 km
Søren Andersen
28-05 2º stage part b
8.65 km
Søren Andersen
29-05 3º stage
117.5 km
Stefan Küng
General Classification
Peter Mathiesen
2010
|
27-05 Prologue
2.1 km
Lawson Craddock
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |