1 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32 3:08:22 16 16
2 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +0 11 11
3 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +0 6 6
4 Nolan HOFFMAN RSA RSA 30 +0 5 5
5 Reynard BUTLER RSA RSA 26 +0 4 4
6 Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23 +0 2 2
7 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +0
8 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +0
9 Elias AFEWERKI ERI ERI 23 +0
10 Morgan LAMOISSON FRA EUC 27 +0
11 Abdenour YAHMI ALG ALG 23 +0
12 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI ERI 23 +0
13 Bassirou KANTE CIV CIV 27 +0
14 Yannick LONTSI CMR CMR 26 +0
15 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI BAI 24 +0
16 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 27 +0
17 Alberto CECCHIN ITA ROT 26 +0
18 Daniel TEKLAY ERI ERI 22 +0
19 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL WGG 37 +0
20 Maarten DE JONGE NED BAI 30 +0
21 Dan CRAVEN NAM EUC 32 +0
22 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 27 +0
23 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI ERI 24 +0
24 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 25 +0
25 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR SKD 30 +0
26 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 22 +0
27 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +0
28 Abdelkader BELMOUKHTAR ALG ALG 28 +0
29 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32 +0
30 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 23 +0
31 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 23 +0
32 Abdoul Aziz NIKIEMA BUR BUR 26 +0
33 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 +0
34 Ghislain SIKANDI CMR CMR 24 +0
35 Azzedine LAGAB ALG ALG 29 +0
36 Cédric TCHOUTA GAB GAB 22 +0
37 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +0
38 Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA RWA 27 +0
39 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 31 +0
40 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28 +0
41 Abderrahmane MANSOURI ALG ALG 20 +0
42 Merhawi GOITOM ERI ERI 19 +0
43 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 +0
44 Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 29 +0
45 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR BUR 29 +0
46 Patrick BYUKUSENGE RWA RWA 24 +0
47 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 24 +0
48 Clenne Morvan MOULINGUI GAB GAB 20 +0
49 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +0
50 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 21 +0
51 Metkel EYOB ERI ERI 22 +0
52 Karamoko BAMBA CIV CIV 19 +10
53 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 +10
54 Hendrik KRUGER RSA RSA 24 +10
55 Issiaka FOFANA CIV CIV 33 +10
56 Mohamed ER-RAFAI MAR MAR 26 +10
57 Hichem CHAABANE ALG ALG 27 +10
58 Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR CMR 24 +15
59 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB ROT 21 +15
60 Badr IFERD MAR MAR 25 +15
61 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 33 +18
62 Clint HENDRICKS RSA RSA 24 +22
63 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 26 +34
64 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 35 +37
65 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 24 +41
66 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 26 +47
67 Jean Bosco INSENGIYUMVA RWA RWA 22 +0
68 Geoffrois NGANDAMBA GAB GAB 26 +0
69 Gérémie NZEKE CMR CMR 25 +0
70 Alessio BOTTURA ITA ROT 20 +2:45
71 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 29 +41:53
OTL Noufou MINOUGOU BUR BUR 27 +56:30
DNF Frederic OBIANG GAB GAB 31
DNF Paul MOUKOUDA GAB GAB 20
DNF Adil BARBARI ALG ALG 22
DNF Willem Jakobus SMIT RSA RSA 23
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 17:33:14
2 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32 +2:24
3 Abdelkader BELMOUKHTAR ALG ALG 28 +2:53
4 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR SKD 30 +3:21
5 Dan CRAVEN NAM EUC 32 +3:21
6 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 22 +3:22
7 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 +3:29
8 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 23 +4:00
9 Maarten DE JONGE NED BAI 30 +4:12
10 Elias AFEWERKI ERI ERI 23 +4:13
11 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +4:13
12 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +4:21
13 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +4:28
14 Jean Bosco INSENGIYUMVA RWA RWA 22 +4:40
15 Hendrik KRUGER RSA RSA 24 +4:43
16 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +4:46
17 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32 +4:53
18 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI ERI 24 +4:56
19 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI BAI 24 +4:57
20 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 24 +4:57
21 Patrick BYUKUSENGE RWA RWA 24 +5:04
22 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +5:08
23 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 21 +5:10
24 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL WGG 37 +5:13
25 Joseph BIZIYAREMYE RWA RWA 27 +5:20
26 Metkel EYOB ERI ERI 22 +5:31
27 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 27 +5:46
28 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 +5:52
29 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 25 +5:56
30 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28 +5:57
31 Azzedine LAGAB ALG ALG 29 +6:02
32 Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR CMR 24 +6:10
33 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 31 +6:16
34 Abderrahmane MANSOURI ALG ALG 20 +6:20
35 Gérémie NZEKE CMR CMR 25 +6:39
36 Merhawi GOITOM ERI ERI 19 +7:48
37 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +7:55
38 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 33 +8:15
39 Alberto CECCHIN ITA ROT 26 +9:36
40 Reynard BUTLER RSA RSA 26 +9:48
41 Mohamed ER-RAFAI MAR MAR 26 +10:48
42 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 24 +13:18
43 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB ROT 21 +16:35
44 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 26 +16:56
45 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI ERI 23 +17:28
46 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 26 +19:18
47 Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23 +19:41
48 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 23 +20:44
49 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +20:51
50 Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 29 +22:34
51 Morgan LAMOISSON FRA EUC 27 +26:30
52 Badr IFERD MAR MAR 25 +27:24
53 Hichem CHAABANE ALG ALG 27 +34:19
54 Abdoul Aziz NIKIEMA BUR BUR 26 +37:29
55 Daniel TEKLAY ERI ERI 22 +38:52
56 Nolan HOFFMAN RSA RSA 30 +39:58
57 Geoffrois NGANDAMBA GAB GAB 26 +42:35
58 Clint HENDRICKS RSA RSA 24 +54:29
59 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 27 +59:40
60 Abdenour YAHMI ALG ALG 23 +1:04:35
61 Ghislain SIKANDI CMR CMR 24 +1:04:37
62 Alessio BOTTURA ITA ROT 20 +1:17:41
63 Clenne Morvan MOULINGUI GAB GAB 20 +1:17:43
64 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR BUR 29 +1:20:12
65 Yannick LONTSI CMR CMR 26 +1:22:24
66 Cédric TCHOUTA GAB GAB 22 +1:25:19
67 Issiaka FOFANA CIV CIV 33 +1:28:03
68 Karamoko BAMBA CIV CIV 19 +1:33:10
69 Bassirou KANTE CIV CIV 27 +2:09:45
70 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 29 +3:00:38
71 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 35 +3:01:30
Close