1 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 17:32:05 80 80
2 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +33 56 56
3 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS ART 27 +39 32 32
4 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +40 24 24
5 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 26 +44 20 20
6 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL BCP 29 +44 16 16
7 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 27 +46 12 12
8 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA AS2 22 +47 8 8
9 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ AS2 23 +49 7 7
10 Andreas HOFER AUT VBG 23 +49 6 6
11 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AS2 23 +50 5 5
12 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +51 3 3
13 William CLARKE AUS DPC 29 +51
14 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +51
15 Bjorn Tore NILSEN HOEM NOR TSS 23 +52
16 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +53
17 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 30 +53
18 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +54
19 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 22 +54
20 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +54
21 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 24 +54
22 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +54
23 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 29 +54
24 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +54
25 Jack ANDERSON AUS DPC 27 +54
26 Simone STORTONI ITA AMO 29 +54
27 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ RTS 41 +54
28 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP CTO 29 +54
29 Nicolas WINTER SUI VBG 25 +54
30 Edgar NOHALES NIETO ESP T7E 28 +54
31 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +54
32 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 19 +1:09
33 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +3:01
34 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +4:52
35 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 25 +5:05
36 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +5:55
37 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +6:27
38 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 29 +6:36
39 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI T7E 23 +6:46
40 Ki Seok LEE KOR SCT 26 +9:16
41 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +9:21
42 Bram NOLTEN NED PVC 23 +9:34
43 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +9:58
44 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +9:59
45 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 28 +13:29
46 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +13:57
47 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR AMO 25 +14:45
48 Ha Jeon JUNG KOR SCT 19 +14:50
49 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 19 +14:59
50 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 22 +15:04
51 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28 +15:16
52 Jack BECKINSALE AUS ART 21 +16:57
53 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +17:06
54 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +17:31
55 Marc GARBY DEN CTO 23 +18:31
56 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 27 +18:43
57 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +19:15
58 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 30 +19:18
59 Ivaïlo GABROVSKI BUL CWJ 36 +19:35
60 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +19:44
61 Mihkel RÄIM EST AMO 21 +20:05
62 Sam DAVIS AUS ART 23 +22:44
63 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL NTC 23 +24:36
64 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 26 +24:43
65 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ AS2 22 +24:50
66 Bo WANG CHN HEN 21 +25:12
67 Martin reinert GER SGT 22 +25:13
68 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +27:50
69 Xiaolong SUN CHN LSL 20 +28:46
70 Tino THÖMEL GER SGT 26 +30:08
71 Anthony Giacoppo AUS ART 28 +30:22
72 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 21 +30:22
73 Marco HOEKSTRA NED PVC 25 +30:27
74 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +30:29
75 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER VBG 24 +30:33
76 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +30:43
77 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +30:49
78 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +31:14
79 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL NTC 20 +33:02
80 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL NTC 22 +33:10
81 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +33:13
82 Patrick JÄGER AUT VBG 20 +35:38
83 Chris JOVEN PHI T7E 28 +35:50
84 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ CWJ 27 +36:09
85 Seok Hyun HAM KOR SCT 19 +37:28
86 Aaron DONNELLY AUS ART 23 +38:17
87 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +39:18
88 Angel de Julian VAZQUEZ ESP T7E 21 +39:34
89 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +39:43
90 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +40:30
91 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +42:59
92 Christopher MUCHE GER SGT 22 +44:15
93 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +44:55
94 Ming Xing XUE CHN NTC 33 +45:24
95 Jun-Oh KWON KOR SCT 25 +46:38
96 Rick VAN BREDA NED PVC 24 +48:02
97 Peng GAO CHN NTC 21 +54:57
98 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RTS 23 +59:53
Close