1 Annette EDMONDSON AUS GEW 22 1:58:09 12 12
2 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA FLF 26 +0 9 9
3 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 30 +0 6 6
4 Sara MUSTONEN SWE FLF 32 +0 4 4
5 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 30 +0 3 3
6 Lucy GARNER GBR ARW 19 +0 1 1
7 Shelley OLDS USA TIB 33 +0
8 Pascale JEULAND FRA FRA 26 +0
9 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FRA 22 +0
10 Rochelle GILMORE AUS WHT 32 +0
11 Romy KASPER GER DLT 25 +0
12 Chloe HOSKING AUS HPU 23 +0
13 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RVL 25 +0
14 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA MCG 24 +0
15 Julia MARTISOVA RUS FCL 37 +0
16 Aurore VERHOEVEN FRA FRA 23 +0
17 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 25 +0
18 Lucy MARTIN GBR DLT 23 +0
19 Maria giulia CONFALONIERI ITA FLF 20 +0
20 Ashlynn VAN BAARLE NED FLF 19 +0
21 Xiao Juan DIAO HKG HKG 27 +0
22 Zhao Juan MENG HKG HKG 24 +0
23 Eun Hee KIM KOR KOR 24 +0
24 Fanny RIBEROT FRA FRA 30 +0
25 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER WHT 23 +0
26 Amy PIETERS NED ARW 22 +0
27 Daniela GASS GER SQS 33 +0
28 Jessica UEBELHART SUI FCL 23 +0
29 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 22 +0
30 Yulia BLINDYUK RUS RVL 29 +0
31 Melissa HOSKINS AUS GEW 22 +0
32 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +0
33 Nina KESSLER NED DLT 25 +0
34 Emily COLLINS NZL WHT 23 +0
35 Minhye LEE KOR KOR 28 +0
36 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA MCG 19 +0
37 Yanthi FUCHIYANTI INA INA 24 +8
38 Daniela LEVI ISR BPK 21 +8
39 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 29 +8
40 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 22 +8
41 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 20 +8
42 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 33 +8
43 Seul-Gi KIM KOR KOR 20 +8
44 Giulia DONATO ITA BPK 21 +8
45 Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 24 +8
46 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA WHT 20 +8
47 Jaruwan SOMRAT THA THA 18 +8
48 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RVL 28 +8
49 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR FCL 24 +8
50 Valentina CARRETTA ITA MCG 24 +8
51 Monika KIRALY HUN SQS 30 +8
52 Panawaraporn BOONSAWAT THA THA 25 +8
53 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA MCG 23 +8
54 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 24 +8
55 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA MCG 29 +8
56 Kim YOU-RI KOR KOR 26 +8
57 Chantal BLAAK NED TIB 24 +8
58 Chiara AGNELLI ITA FCL 19 +8
59 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MCG 29 +8
60 Wan Yiu Jamie WONG HKG GPC 27 +8
61 Lina SHI CHN GPC 22 +8
62 Melanie SPÄTH IRL TIB 32 +14
63 Elena CECCHINI ITA FLF 21 +14
64 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +17
65 Claudia HÄUSLER GER TIB 28 +17
66 Janneke KANIS NED ARW 28 +19
67 Lang MENG CHN GPC 29 +19
68 Dong Yan HUANG CHN GPC 20 +19
69 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT SQS 20 +19
70 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 21 +19
71 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 37 +19
72 Aude BIANNIC FRA FRA 22 +22
73 Audrey CORDON FRA FRA 24 +22
74 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 34 +25
75 Gu SUNG EUN KOR GEW 29 +38
76 Willeke KNOL NED ARW 22 +52
77 Martine BRAS NED DLT 35 +1:12
78 Kim DE BAAT NED DLT 22 +0
79 Jutta NIEMINEN FIN FLF 35 +1:50
80 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 28 +1:53
81 Amy ROBERTS GBR WHT 19 +2:04
DNF Whitney GAGGIOLI USA FCL 25
Close