1 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 30 2:44:26 12 12
2 Chloe HOSKING AUS HPU 23 +0 9 9
3 Annette EDMONDSON AUS GEW 22 +0 6 6
4 Sara MUSTONEN SWE FLF 32 +0 4 4
5 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA FLF 26 +0 3 3
6 Kim DE BAAT NED DLT 22 +0 1 1
7 Lucy GARNER GBR ARW 19 +0
8 Romy KASPER GER DLT 25 +0
9 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FRA 22 +0
10 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RVL 25 +0
11 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 30 +0
12 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 25 +0
13 Eun Hee KIM KOR KOR 24 +0
14 Xiao Juan DIAO HKG HKG 27 +0
15 Shelley OLDS USA TIB 33 +0
16 Lucy MARTIN GBR DLT 23 +0
17 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA MCG 24 +0
18 Amy PIETERS NED ARW 22 +0
19 Daniela GASS GER SQS 33 +0
20 Rochelle GILMORE AUS WHT 32 +0
21 Julia MARTISOVA RUS FCL 37 +0
22 Aurore VERHOEVEN FRA FRA 23 +0
23 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT SQS 20 +0
24 Fanny RIBEROT FRA FRA 30 +0
25 Pascale JEULAND FRA FRA 26 +0
26 Zhao Juan MENG HKG HKG 24 +0
27 Ashlynn VAN BAARLE NED FLF 19 +0
28 Jessica UEBELHART SUI FCL 23 +0
29 Maria giulia CONFALONIERI ITA FLF 20 +0
30 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER WHT 23 +0
31 Elena CECCHINI ITA FLF 21 +0
32 Daniela LEVI ISR BPK 21 +0
33 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +0
34 Panawaraporn BOONSAWAT THA THA 25 +0
35 Emily COLLINS NZL WHT 23 +0
36 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR FCL 24 +0
37 Yulia BLINDYUK RUS RVL 29 +0
38 Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 24 +0
39 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA MCG 29 +0
40 Seul-Gi KIM KOR KOR 20 +0
41 Giulia DONATO ITA BPK 21 +0
42 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RVL 28 +0
43 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA MCG 19 +0
44 Dong Yan HUANG CHN GPC 20 +0
45 Wan Yiu Jamie WONG HKG GPC 27 +0
46 Jaruwan SOMRAT THA THA 18 +0
47 Minhye LEE KOR KOR 28 +0
48 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 24 +0
49 Valentina CARRETTA ITA MCG 24 +0
50 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 37 +0
51 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 29 +0
52 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 22 +0
53 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA MCG 23 +0
54 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 22 +0
55 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA WHT 20 +0
56 Chantal BLAAK NED TIB 24 +0
57 Melanie SPÄTH IRL TIB 32 +0
58 Kim YOU-RI KOR KOR 26 +0
59 Claudia HÄUSLER GER TIB 28 +0
60 Willeke KNOL NED ARW 22 +0
61 Jutta NIEMINEN FIN FLF 35 +0
62 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 33 +0
63 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 34 +11
64 Lang MENG CHN GPC 29 +11
65 Amy ROBERTS GBR WHT 19 +11
66 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 21 +11
67 Audrey CORDON FRA FRA 24 +11
68 Lina SHI CHN GPC 22 +11
69 Aude BIANNIC FRA FRA 22 +11
70 Janneke KANIS NED ARW 28 +15
71 Martine BRAS NED DLT 35 +16
72 Melissa HOSKINS AUS GEW 22 +20
73 Gu SUNG EUN KOR GEW 29 +35
74 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MCG 29 +0
75 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 28 +1:24
76 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 20 +1:31
77 Nina KESSLER NED DLT 25 +0
78 Yanthi FUCHIYANTI INA INA 24 +2:05
79 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +4:54
80 Monika KIRALY HUN SQS 30 +4:54
81 Whitney GAGGIOLI USA FCL 25 +6:42
82 Chiara AGNELLI ITA FCL 19 +6:48
DNS Xin LIU CHN GPC 27
DNF Malgorzata WOJTYRA POL BPK 24
DNF Xiu Jie JIANG CHN GPC 24
DNF Sarah RIJKES AUT SQS 22
DNF Ju Mi LEE KOR KOR 24
DNF Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA THA THA 26
DNF Kamonwan WINYOOWIJAK THA THA 31
DNF FITRIYANI INA INA 25
DNF Rachana AZIZAH INA INA 19
DNF Khalista REZKY HELFIANA INA INA 18
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Chloe HOSKING AUS HPU 23 4:31:25
2 Annette EDMONDSON AUS GEW 22 +4
3 Lucy GARNER GBR ARW 19 +9
4 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 30 +9
5 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RVL 25 +15
6 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 30 +15
7 Sara MUSTONEN SWE FLF 32 +18
8 Shelley OLDS USA TIB 33 +18
9 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA FLF 26 +19
10 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 25 +19
11 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA MCG 24 +19
12 Eun Hee KIM KOR KOR 24 +19
13 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FRA 22 +19
14 Kim DE BAAT NED DLT 22 +19
15 Lucy MARTIN GBR DLT 23 +19
16 Amy PIETERS NED ARW 22 +19
17 Pascale JEULAND FRA FRA 26 +19
18 Xiao Juan DIAO HKG HKG 27 +19
19 Daniela GASS GER SQS 33 +19
20 Ashlynn VAN BAARLE NED FLF 19 +19
21 Maria giulia CONFALONIERI ITA FLF 20 +19
22 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT SQS 20 +19
23 Fanny RIBEROT FRA FRA 30 +19
24 Jessica UEBELHART SUI FCL 23 +19
25 Rochelle GILMORE AUS WHT 32 +19
26 Aurore VERHOEVEN FRA FRA 23 +19
27 Giulia DONATO ITA BPK 21 +19
28 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER ITA MCG 19 +19
29 Romy KASPER GER DLT 25 +19
30 Elena CECCHINI ITA FLF 21 +19
31 Zhao Juan MENG HKG HKG 24 +19
32 Daniela LEVI ISR BPK 21 +19
33 Yulia BLINDYUK RUS RVL 29 +19
34 Dong Yan HUANG CHN GPC 20 +19
35 Emily COLLINS NZL WHT 23 +19
36 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 24 +19
37 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER WHT 23 +19
38 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +19
39 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 22 +19
40 Jaruwan SOMRAT THA THA 18 +19
41 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR FCL 24 +19
42 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 37 +19
43 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 29 +19
44 Julia MARTISOVA RUS FCL 37 +19
45 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RVL 28 +19
46 Wan Yiu Jamie WONG HKG GPC 27 +19
47 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA MCG 29 +19
48 Valentina CARRETTA ITA MCG 24 +19
49 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA MCG 23 +19
50 Melanie SPÄTH IRL TIB 32 +19
51 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 22 +19
52 Chantal BLAAK NED TIB 24 +19
53 Jutta NIEMINEN FIN FLF 35 +19
54 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MCG 29 +19
55 Nina KESSLER NED DLT 25 +19
56 Claudia HÄUSLER GER TIB 28 +19
57 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 33 +19
58 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA WHT 20 +27
59 Willeke KNOL NED ARW 22 +27
60 Lang MENG CHN GPC 29 +30
61 Lina SHI CHN GPC 22 +30
62 Aude BIANNIC FRA FRA 22 +30
63 Audrey CORDON FRA FRA 24 +30
64 Janneke KANIS NED ARW 28 +34
65 Martine BRAS NED DLT 35 +35
66 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 21 +38
67 Melissa HOSKINS AUS GEW 22 +39
68 Gu SUNG EUN KOR GEW 29 +54
69 Amy ROBERTS GBR WHT 19 +1:32
70 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 20 +1:50
71 Panawaraporn BOONSAWAT THA THA 25 +3:31
72 Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 24 +3:31
73 Seul-Gi KIM KOR KOR 20 +3:31
74 Kim YOU-RI KOR KOR 26 +3:31
75 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 34 +3:42
76 Yanthi FUCHIYANTI INA INA 24 +4:29
77 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 28 +4:30
78 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +5:13
79 Monika KIRALY HUN SQS 30 +5:13
80 Minhye LEE KOR KOR 28 +8:54
81 Whitney GAGGIOLI USA FCL 25 +10:13
82 Chiara AGNELLI ITA FCL 19 +10:19
Close