1 11 ARG19840624 DOTTI, Juan Pablo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:28:36 0:00:00 347667 39895
2 1 ARG19871003 ZAMORA, Daniel Elite PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:28:41 0:00:05 347806 39879
3 21 ARG19880720 LOPEZ, Franco Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 3:28:43 0:00:07 347861 39872
4 9 ARG19760113 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:29:47 0:01:11 349639 39670
5 32 ARG19890913 BRIZUELA, Cristian Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:29:47 0:01:11 349639 39670
6 12 ARG19780921 MONTIVERO, Luciano Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:29:47 0:01:11 349639 39670
7 8 ARG19850516 SALDAÑO, Emanuel Elite PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:29:47 0:01:11 349639 39670
8 74 ARG19900823 ROSAS, Laureano Sub-23 CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 3:29:47 0:01:11 349639 39670
9 4 ARG19890417 FERNANDEZ, Emiliano Elite PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:29:58 0:01:22 349944 39635
10 148 ARG19880717 RODRÍGUEZ, Emilio Elite BABSIA JÁCAMO - AGUAS VALLE AZUL 3:30:26 0:01:50 350722 39547
11 62 ARG19840713 TALAVERA, David Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN 3:30:38 0:02:02 351056 39509
12 70 ARG19870523 CATA, Franco Elite MAVERICK - GOMAFÉ 3:32:14 0:03:38 353722 39212
13 23 ARG19821122 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 3:32:29 0:03:53 354139 39165
14 20 ARG19840709 SALAS, Javier Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 3:32:41 0:04:05 354472 39129
15 109 ARG19900620 RAMIREZ, Alan G. Sub-23 VINOS FRATERNAL 3:32:41 0:04:05 354472 39129
16 100 ARG19900117 TARQUINI, Lucas Sub-23 DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO - CREAR - C.E.C. 3:32:48 0:04:12 354667 39107
17 80 ARG19750825 BRUNETTA, Guillermo Elite CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 3:33:58 0:05:22 356611 38894
18 59 ARG19820914 TORRES, Matías Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN 3:33:58 0:05:22 356611 38894
19 54 ARG19910310 SAQUILAN, Alejandro Sub-23 CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO 3:34:05 0:05:29 356806 38873
20 58 ARG19790421 SAN MARTIN, Emilio Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN 3:34:05 0:05:29 356806 38873
21 125 ARG19920315 TIVANI, Diego Sub 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 3:34:05 0:05:29 356806 38873
22 33 ARG19761212 CAPDEVILA, Juan R. Elite MARDAN 3:34:05 0:05:29 356806 38873
23 118 ARG19920129 DURAN, Rodrigo Sub-23 C.E.C. FERRETERÍA PUNTO NORTE - MENDOZA 3:34:13 0:05:37 357028 38849
24 7 ARG19751102 AGUIRRE, Juan Elite PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:34:27 0:05:51 357417 38806
25 34 ARG19870712 QUILCI, Alejandro Elite MARDAN 3:34:51 0:06:15 358083 38734
26 24 BOL19810529 GALLARDO, Oracio Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 3:37:24 0:08:48 362333 38280
27 2 ARG19830604 GONZALEZ, Pedro Elite PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
28 76 ARG19890703 MASTRANGELO, Román Elite CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
29 18 ARG19880622 ESCUELA, Fernando Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
30 94 ARG19811025 RICHEZE, Roberto A. Elite ESCO - TELEFÓNICOS 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
31 6 ARG19770329 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo Elite PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
32 75 ARG19890531 PEREYRA, Elias Elite CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
33 25 ARG19870930 FLORES, Marcos Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
34 28 ARG19761125 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
35 37 ARG19780316 OLIVERA, Elio Elite MARDAN 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
36 73 ARG19860925 LOPARDO, Lucas Elite CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 3:38:52 0:10:16 364778 38023
37 13 ARG19800704 RIVERA, José Luis Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:39:05 0:10:29 365139 37986
38 42 ARG19860707 VILLALOBO, José Luis Elite FULL TIME MOTOS 3:39:24 0:10:48 365667 37931
39 41 ARG19790603 VILLALOBO,Oscar Elite FULL TIME MOTOS 3:39:24 0:10:48 365667 37931
40 98 ARG19890623 CABRAL, Alejandro Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO - CREAR - C.E.C. 3:39:24 0:10:48 365667 37931
41 16 ARG19890429 RICHEZE, Adrian Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:41:15 0:12:39 368750 37614
42 27 ARG19851205 CARRIZO, Gabriel Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:47:25 0:18:49 379028 36594
43 14 ARG19860427 FONT, José Luis Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:48:48 0:20:12 381333 36372
44 123 ARG19861003 GONZALEZ, Marcos Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 3:48:48 0:20:12 381333 36372
45 26 ARG19850606 LOPARDO, Franco Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:48:48 0:20:12 381333 36372
46 89 ARG19811116 SIGURA, Cesar Elite ESCO - TELEFÓNICOS 3:48:48 0:20:12 381333 36372
47 113 ARG19781013 JACAMO, Fernando Elite C.E.C. FERRETERÍA PUNTO NORTE - MENDOZA 3:49:10 0:20:34 381944 36314
48 61 ARG19750716 TOLEDO, Gustavo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN 3:49:23 0:20:47 382306 36280
49 132 ARG19860105 CAPURRO, Gustavo Elite MECÁNICA MORALES 3:54:30 0:25:54 390833 35488
50 43 ARG19880809 ASTIASARAN, José Elite FULL TIME MOTOS 3:59:31 0:30:55 399194 34745
51 105 ARG19840227 ZABALA, José O. Elite VINOS FRATERNAL 3:59:31 0:30:55 399194 34745
52 5 ARG19900710 NARANJO, Nicolás Sub - 23 PALMAR DEL LAGO 3:59:47 0:31:11 399639 34706
53 29 ARG19890519 JUAREZ, Emanuel Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:59:53 0:31:17 399806 34692
54 31 ARG19880427 CORREA, Renzo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 3:59:53 0:31:17 399806 34692
Ord Dor R Nac-Código UCI Ciclista Cat Equipo Tiempo Diferencia Promedio
55 146 ARG19881005 HEREDIA, Damián Elite BABSIA JÁCAMO - AGUAS VALLE AZUL 3:59:53 0:31:17 399806 34692
56 138 ARG19881226 CHARRI, Diego Elite MICHELO PINTURAS - SPORT CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:00:03 0:31:27 400083 34668
57 121 ARG19700604 RODRIGUEZ, Mauricio Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 4:00:03 0:31:27 400083 34668
58 126 ARG19920803 ALIAGA, Gabriel Sub 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 4:00:03 0:31:27 400083 34668
59 50 ARG19881214 BRAVO, Víctor Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO 4:00:16 0:31:40 400444 34637
60 119 ARG19810714 ARACENA, José C. Elite C.E.C. FERRETERÍA PUNTO NORTE - MENDOZA 4:05:45 0:37:09 409583 33864
61 82 ARG19900904 CASTRO, Luis Eduardo Sub-23 DOSIER 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
62 112 ARG19760802 PINTO, Manuel S. Elite VINOS FRATERNAL 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
63 36 ARG19810731 GOMEZ, Oscar Elite MARDAN 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
64 86 ARG19810908 ROJAS, Rodrigo Elite DOSIER 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
65 51 ARG19780805 GONZALEZ, Ricardo Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
66 49 ARG19870409 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
67 53 ARG19860603 RECABARREN, Matías Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
68 67 ARG19770728 FLORES, Javier Elite MAVERICK - GOMAFÉ 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
69 78 ARG19770309 LOPEZ, Leandro Elite CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
70 30 ARG19880314 JUAREZ, Daniel Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
71 90 ARG19770918 SIMEANE, Diego Elite ESCO - TELEFÓNICOS 4:10:46 0:42:10 417944 33186
72 116 ARG19901205 GUSMAN, Yonatan Sub-23 C.E.C. FERRETERÍA PUNTO NORTE - MENDOZA 4:11:01 0:42:25 418361 33153
73 19 ARG19820110 LUCERO, Héctor Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 4:11:07 0:42:31 418528 33140
74 22 ARG19880324 ARROYO, Víctor Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 4:11:07 0:42:31 418528 33140
75 140 CHI19 CONSTANZO, Daniel Elite MICHELO PINTURAS - SPORT CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:11:07 0:42:31 418528 33140
76 56 ARG19870217 BARÓN, Juan Carlos Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO 4:11:27 0:42:51 419083 33096
77 120 ARG19690729 DURÁN, Antonio Elite C.E.C. FERRETERÍA PUNTO NORTE - MENDOZA 4:11:27 0:42:51 419083 33096
78 141 ARG19801123 ALANIZ, Marcelo Elite MICHELO PINTURAS - SPORT CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:11:59 0:43:23 419972 33026
79 104 ARG19880206 ROY, Facundo Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO - CREAR - C.E.C. 4:12:25 0:43:49 420694 32969
80 114 ARG19850731 SEGOVIA, Franco Elite C.E.C. FERRETERÍA PUNTO NORTE - MENDOZA 4:12:25 0:43:49 420694 32969
81 47 ARG19890629 LABRUNÉ, Gonzalo Elite FULL TIME MOTOS 4:12:58 0:44:22 421611 32898
82 130 CHI19930214 SEPULVEDA, Jonathan Sub-23 MECÁNICA MORALES 4:13:54 0:45:18 423167 32777
83 38 ARG19701009 SEPULVEDA, Marcelo Elite MARDAN 4:16:16 0:47:40 427111 32474
84 39 ARG19760711 TADEO, Mariano Elite MARDAN 4:16:16 0:47:40 427111 32474
85 139 ARG19911215 OLMEDO, Roberto Sub - 23 MICHELO PINTURAS - SPORT CIUDAD DE JUNIN 4:16:38 0:48:02 427722 32428
86 15 ARG19841016 PI, Jorge Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 4:19:20 0:50:44 432222 32090
87 91 ARG19840309 CELIZ, Sergio Elite ESCO - TELEFÓNICOS 4:19:20 0:50:44 432222 32090
88 93 ARG19800317 PEREZ, Mauricio Elite ESCO - TELEFÓNICOS 4:19:20 0:50:44 432222 32090
89 85 HUN19760828 WERDERITS, Adam Elite DOSIER 4:20:57 0:52:21 434917 31891
90 72 ARG19740918 GONNARD, Franco Elite MAVERICK - GOMAFÉ 4:24:12 0:55:36 440333 31499
91 79 ARG19720814 GARIBOLDI, Adrián Elite CASA LISTA INMOBILIARIA - FENIX 4:25:59 0:57:23 443306 31288
NO LARGARON:
52 ARG19801107 PAEZ, Javier Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO
63 ARG19930709 ATENCIO, Leandro Sub-23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN
99 ARG19890421 AVELLANEDA, Emiliano Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO - CREAR - C.E.C.
108 ARG19880926 IRUSTA, José Luis Elite VINOS FRATERNAL
129 ARG19770330 MANZANO, Juan C. Elite MECÁNICA MORALES
133 ARG19921217 IRUSTA, Maximiliano Sub-23 MECÁNICA MORALES
142 ARG19841227 VALLEJO, Alejandro Elite MICHELO PINTURAS - SPORT CIUDAD DE JUNIN
55 ARG19870505 SAQUILAN, Maximiliano Elite CICLES MARZANO - MOTO LUCERO
ABANDONOS:
57 ARG19730908 COLLA, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN
64 ARG19850405 LOPEZ, Guillermo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDÓN
149 ARG19710606 PIÑEIRO, Darío Elite BABSIA JÁCAMO - AGUAS VALLE AZUL
Close