1 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG DAN 28 3:33:23 8 8
2 Joachim TOLLES GER TTR 25 +0 5 5
3 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL 21 +0 2 2
4 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 24 +0
5 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 35 +0
6 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +0
7 Zico WAEYTENS BEL 20 +0
8 Artur DETKO POL BGZ 28 +0
9 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 24 +0
10 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 25 +0
11 Roman KOLSTOV RUS RUS 30 +0
12 Robert GAVENDA SVK SVK 23 +0
13 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 35 +0
14 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL DAN 27 +0
15 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS TIK 25 +0
16 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 32 +0
17 Daniel VESELY CZE CZE 19 +0
18 Jozef PALCAK SVK SVK 24 +0
19 Dariusz WOZNIAK POL LEG 37 +0
20 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 27 +0
21 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS TIK 29 +0
22 Roman ZRELICA SVK SVK 26 +0
23 Tomislav DANCULOVIC CRO LOB 31 +0
24 Marek CANECKY SVK SVK 23 +0
25 Jan Oelerich GER TTR 23 +0
26 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 24 +0
27 Nikita NOVIKOV RUS TIK 22 +0
28 Petr VAKOC CZE CZE 19 +0
29 Ryohei KOMORI JPN DAN 23 +0
30 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 26 +0
31 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LOB 24 +0
32 Bartusevics RIHARDS LAT LPM 21 +0
33 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 23 +0
34 Jiri HUDECEK CZE PSK 25 +0
35 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 35 +0
36 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC CRO LOB 32 +0
37 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +0
38 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 25 +0
39 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS RUS 23 +0
40 Deni BANICEK CRO LOB 21 +0
41 Robert NAGY SVK DUK 39 +0
42 Frantisek PADOUR CZE PSK 23 +0
43 Pavol POLIEVKA SVK SVK 42 +0
44 Davide TOROSANTUCCI ITA DAN 30 +0
45 Alexander ZDANOV RUS DAN 26 +0
46 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 31 +0
47 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 23 +0
48 Mikhail ANTONOV RUS TIK 25 +0
49 Radoslaw ROMIANIK POL BGZ 44 +0
50 Manuel FEDELE ITA DAN 25 +0
51 Willem WAUTERS BEL 22 +0
52 Jan SIPEKY SVK DUK 38 +0
53 Jakub EHRENBERGER CZE CZE 22 +0
54 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL 22 +0
55 Evgeny RESHETKO RUS RUS 26 +0
56 Aleksey VELIKANOV RUS RUS 22 +0
57 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 27 +0
58 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 25 +0
59 Josef MANOUSEK CZE CZE 20 +14
60 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 21 +0
61 Massimo DEMARIN CRO LOB 32 +19
62 Andrej OMULEC SLO LOB 29 +20
63 Jan DEUTSCHMANN GER TTR 32 +20
64 Arne HASSINK NED TTR 27 +26
65 Martin HUNAL CZE ASP 22 +53
66 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL 21 +58
DNS Jindrich DLASK CZE CZE 20
DNS David DVORSKY CZE PSK 19
DNS Mathias BELKA GER TTR 25
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Nikita NOVIKOV RUS TIK 22 27:17:46
2 Tomislav DANCULOVIC CRO LOB 31 +10
3 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LOB 24 +22
4 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 24 +2:16
5 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL DAN 27 +2:57
6 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 25 +2:59
7 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 31 +3:09
8 Petr VAKOC CZE CZE 19 +3:17
9 Mikhail ANTONOV RUS TIK 25 +3:17
10 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 25 +3:18
11 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG DAN 28 +3:19
12 Jan Oelerich GER TTR 23 +3:54
13 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 21 +3:55
14 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS TIK 25 +3:58
15 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 35 +4:02
16 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS TIK 29 +4:03
17 Marek CANECKY SVK SVK 23 +4:03
18 Robert NAGY SVK DUK 39 +4:03
19 Radoslaw ROMIANIK POL BGZ 44 +4:03
20 Jiri HUDECEK CZE PSK 25 +4:11
21 Pavol POLIEVKA SVK SVK 42 +4:23
22 Davide TOROSANTUCCI ITA DAN 30 +4:27
23 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL 22 +4:51
24 Zico WAEYTENS BEL 20 +4:53
25 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +4:55
26 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 27 +5:01
27 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS RUS 23 +5:02
28 Roman KOLSTOV RUS RUS 30 +5:03
29 Daniel VESELY CZE CZE 19 +5:03
30 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC CRO LOB 32 +5:03
31 Evgeny RESHETKO RUS RUS 26 +5:03
32 Martin HUNAL CZE ASP 22 +5:06
33 Artur DETKO POL BGZ 28 +5:08
34 Jakub EHRENBERGER CZE CZE 22 +5:16
35 Willem WAUTERS BEL 22 +5:16
36 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 27 +5:16
37 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 25 +5:21
38 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 24 +6:52
39 Massimo DEMARIN CRO LOB 32 +7:01
40 Bartusevics RIHARDS LAT LPM 21 +7:02
41 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL 21 +8:36
42 Andrej OMULEC SLO LOB 29 +8:40
43 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +8:56
44 Manuel FEDELE ITA DAN 25 +9:22
45 Alexander ZDANOV RUS DAN 26 +9:24
46 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 35 +10:16
47 Jozef PALCAK SVK SVK 24 +12:38
48 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 24 +18:50
49 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 23 +18:51
50 Aleksey VELIKANOV RUS RUS 22 +21:01
51 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 26 +22:42
52 Arne HASSINK NED TTR 27 +22:57
53 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL 21 +23:29
54 Deni BANICEK CRO LOB 21 +27:04
55 Jan DEUTSCHMANN GER TTR 32 +28:34
56 Dariusz WOZNIAK POL LEG 37 +34:52
57 Frantisek PADOUR CZE PSK 23 +38:46
58 Ryohei KOMORI JPN DAN 23 +42:19
59 Joachim TOLLES GER TTR 25 +44:25
60 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 35 +44:32
61 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 32 +44:51
62 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 23 +47:16
63 Josef MANOUSEK CZE CZE 20 +49:09
64 Robert GAVENDA SVK SVK 23 +52:16
65 Jan SIPEKY SVK DUK 38 +1:16:38
66 Roman ZRELICA SVK SVK 26 +1:19:21
Close