1 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 3:52:37
2 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
3 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
4 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
5 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
6 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
7 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems
8 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:00:06
9 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
10 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
11 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team
12 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol
13 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
14 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
15 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step
16 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
17 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
18 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto
19 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank
20 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
21 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
22 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto
23 Walt De Winter (Bel) Belgian National Team
24 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems
25 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux
26 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
27 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
28 Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
29 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
30 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream
31 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
32 Maxim Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
33 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
34 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
35 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
36 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
37 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
38 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
39 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
40 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
41 Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
42 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
44 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
45 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana
46 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto
47 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
48 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
49 Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
50 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
51 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence - Lotto
52 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
53 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
54 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
56 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
57 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
59 Cédric Pineau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
60 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
61 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
62 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto
63 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Skil-Shimano
64 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
65 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
66 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
67 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
68 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
69 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
70 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
71 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank
72 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
73 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
74 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux
75 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
76 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
77 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
78 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
79 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
80 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano
81 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
82 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana
83 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:00:38
84 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:01:55
85 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano
86 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:06
87 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:04:57
88 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 0:06:44
89 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence - Lotto
90 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step
91 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto 0:08:51
92 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems
93 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
94 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
95 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
96 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream
97 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team
98 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team
99 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Verandas Willems
100 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
101 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
102 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
103 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
104 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
105 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
106 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
107 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
108 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
109 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
110 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
111 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano
112 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
113 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
114 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream 0:20:28
115 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream
116 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:23:49
117 Peter Ronsse (Bel) Cinelli-Down Under
118 Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:23:51
119 Daniel Furmston (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under
120 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:24:14
121 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
122 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Netherlands National Team
123 Kuiper Bouke (Ned) Netherlands National Team
124 Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under
125 Matt Green (GBr) Cinelli-Down Under
126 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems
127 Logan Dennis Hutchings (NZl) Cinelli-Down Under
128 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream
129 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
130 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux
131 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems
132 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Netherlands National Team
133 Julien Guay (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
134 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
135 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
136 Maarten Vlasselaer (Bel) Belgian National Team
137 Kilian Patour (Fra) Garmin - Slipstream
138 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
139 Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha
140 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
141 Ryan Wills (NZl) Lotto - Bodysol
142 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
143 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) Team Katusha
144 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
145 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
146 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Belgian National Team
147 Stijn Steels (Bel) Belgian National Team
148 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
149 Steve Bovay (Swi) BMC Racing Team
150 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Netherlands National Team
151 Arne Hassink (Ned) Netherlands National Team
DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto
DNF Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana
DNF Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Martial Ricci Poggi (Fra) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Nicky Cocquyt (Bel) Belgian National Team
DNF Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Belgian National Team
DNF Hophra Gerard (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
DNF François Roossens (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Verandas Willems
DNF Christopher d'Amelio (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under
DNF Bert Roesems (Bel) Cinelli-Down Under
DNF Christian Kos (Ned) Netherlands National Team
DNF Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNS Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
DNS Damien Timmermans (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
Sprint bonuses 1 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 10 pts
2 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 6
3 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 6
4 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4
5 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 4
6 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 3
7 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2
8 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
9 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
10 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 1
Points 1 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 25 pts
2 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 20
3 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 16
4 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 14
5 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 12
6 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank 10
7 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems 9
8 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 8
9 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 7
10 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 6
11 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team 5
12 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol 4
13 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 3
14 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 2
15 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 1
Sprint 1 - 91.2km 1 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 5 pts
2 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 3
3 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
Sprint 2 - 133.2km 1 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 5 pts
2 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 3
3 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 1
Sprint 3 - 155.6km 1 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 5 pts
2 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3
3 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
Mountain 1 - 13km 1 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6 pts
2 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4
3 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 3
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
Young riders 1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 3:52:37
2 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:00:06
3 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol
4 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
5 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
6 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
7 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
8 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto
9 Walt De Winter (Bel) Belgian National Team
10 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems
11 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux
12 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
13 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream
14 Maxim Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
15 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
Teams 1 Rabobank (Ned) 11:38:03
2 Française des Jeux (Fra)
3 Quick Step (Bel)
4 Cervelo Test Team (Sui)
5 Astana (Kaz)
6 Silence-Lotto (Bel) 0:00:06
7 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne (Fra)
8 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (Bel)
9 Bbox Bouygues Telecom (Fra)
10 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (Ned)
11 Team Katusha (Rus)
12 Topssport Vlaanderen - Mercator (Bel)
13 Skil-Shimano (Ned)
14 AG2R La Mondiale (Fra)
15 Team Saxo Bank (Den)
16 Sél. Nationale Belge (Bel) 0:00:38
17 Vérandas Willems (Bel) 0:04:51
18 Garmin - Slipstream (Usa) 0:06:38
19 BMC Racing Team (Usa) 0:08:51
20 Besson Chaussures - Sojasun (Fra)
21 Lotto - Bodysol PCW (Bel) 0:24:14
22 Sél. Nationale Pays-Bas (Ned) 1:11:42
23 Cinelli-Down Under (Aus)
General classification after stage 3 1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 15:05:04
2 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:10
3 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:18
4 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 0:00:21
5 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:23
6 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:24
7 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems
8 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
9 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
10 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
11 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
12 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:00:26
13 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
14 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
15 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:00:27
16 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
17 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto 0:00:28
18 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:29
19 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:00:30
20 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
21 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
22 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems
23 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol
24 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
25 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
26 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
27 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
28 Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
29 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
30 Maxim Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
31 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream
32 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
33 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
34 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
35 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana
36 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto
37 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
38 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
39 Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
40 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
41 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Skil-Shimano
42 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
43 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
44 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
45 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux
46 Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
47 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
48 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto
49 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto
50 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
51 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
52 Walt De Winter (Bel) Belgian National Team
53 Cédric Pineau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
54 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
55 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
56 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
57 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
58 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
59 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
60 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence - Lotto
61 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
62 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
63 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
64 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana
65 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank
66 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
67 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
68 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
69 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
70 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
71 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
72 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
73 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
74 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
75 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano
76 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
77 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
78 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
79 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
80 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
81 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
82 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank
83 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux
84 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:01:02
85 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:02:19
86 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano
87 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:05:21
88 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence - Lotto 0:07:08
89 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
90 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step
91 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:09:14
92 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto
93 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:09:15
94 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
95 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
96 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
97 HABEAUX Grégory (Bel) Verandas Willems
98 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team
99 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
100 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Verandas Willems
101 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano
102 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
103 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
104 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
105 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
106 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
107 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
108 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
109 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
110 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream 0:10:08
111 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:10:48
112 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0:13:14
113 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:16:20
114 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream 0:20:52
115 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream
116 Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:24:15
117 Daniel Furmston (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under
118 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:24:35
119 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:24:38
120 Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Cinelli-Down Under
121 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Netherlands National Team
122 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
123 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) Team Katusha
124 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
125 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems
126 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
127 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
128 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Netherlands National Team
129 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream
130 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
131 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
132 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
133 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux
134 Julien Guay (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
135 Maarten Vlasselaer (Bel) Belgian National Team
136 Ryan Wills (NZl) Lotto - Bodysol
137 Stijn Steels (Bel) Belgian National Team
138 Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha
139 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
140 Logan Dennis Hutchings (NZl) Cinelli-Down Under 0:25:10
141 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:25:50
142 Peter Ronsse (Bel) Cinelli-Down Under
143 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:26:35
144 Steve Bovay (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:26:47
145 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:28:30
146 Kuiper Bouke (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:28:46
147 Kilian Patour (Fra) Garmin - Slipstream
148 Matt Green (GBr) Cinelli-Down Under
149 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:31:17
150 Arne Hassink (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0:34:55
151 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:35:27
Points classification 1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 66 pts
2 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 53
3 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 31
4 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 28
5 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 28
6 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank 22
7 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 21
8 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20
9 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 19
10 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 19
11 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems 18
12 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 17
13 Steve Schets (Bel) Belgian National Team 15
14 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 14
15 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 14
16 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 12
17 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 12
18 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11
19 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence - Lotto 11
20 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems 9
21 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 7
22 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6
23 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 5
24 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 5
25 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems 5
26 Romain Fondard (Fra) Lotto - Bodysol 4
27 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 4
28 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 4
29 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 3
30 Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2
31 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 1
32 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana 1
33 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 1
34 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
Mountains classification 1 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 30 pts
2 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18
3 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10
4 Romain Matheou (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 9
5 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6
6 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto 6
7 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 4
8 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4
9 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems 4
10 Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 3
11 Walt De Winter (Bel) Belgian National Team 3
12 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 3
13 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2
14 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto 1
15 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano 1
Teams classification 1 Rabobank (Ned) 45:16:36
2 Française des Jeux (Fra)
3 Quick Step (Bel)
4 Cervelo Test Team (Sui)
5 Astana (Kaz)
6 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne (Fra) 0:00:06
7 Topssport Vlaanderen - Mercator (Bel)
8 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (Bel)
9 Team Katusha (Rus)
10 AG2R La Mondiale (Fra)
11 Silence-Lotto (Bel)
12 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (Ned)
13 Bbox Bouygues Telecom (Fra)
14 Skil-Shimano (Ned)
15 Team Saxo Bank (Den)
16 Sél. Nationale Belge (Bel) 0:00:38
17 Vérandas Willems (Bel) 0:04:51
18 Garmin - Slipstream (Usa) 0:06:38
19 Besson Chaussures - Sojasun (Fra) 0:08:51
20 BMC Racing Team (Usa)
21 Lotto - Bodysol PCW (Bel) 0:24:14
22 Cinelli-Down Under (Aus) 1:11:42
23 Sél. Nationale Pays-Bas (Ned)
Close